Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Christian Kaverud (Glastonbury, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
Zachary Regelman (-----) Dhevin Nahata (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Centre Court: Boys 18's (Singles & Doubles Tournament) | S |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
Joel McCandless (-----) Connor Liona (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | P3-F |
Om Seth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | P3-F |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
Camden Poitras (-----) Om Seth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R3 |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
Alexander Camacho (-----) Jonathan Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R2 |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R2 |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
River Craciun (-----) Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R1 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R1 |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TSL: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
Avery Zheng (-----) Kevin Liang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TSL: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) William Donnelly (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TSL: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
Patrick Gavrylchuk (-----) Nathan Azimov (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Pinewoods: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | F |
Dominik Dadak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Pinewoods: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | S |
Jack McGuire (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R4 |
Abhishek Mannam (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R5 |
Cole Dobosz (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R1 |
Sharan Manick (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | S |
Arin Atluri (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | 8-3 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) Dhevin Nahata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | 8-3 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18's (Singles & Doubles Tournament) | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | Def |
Joel McCandless (-----) Connor Liona (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Om Seth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | Def |
Camden Poitras (-----) Om Seth (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | Def |
Alexander Camacho (-----) Jonathan Zhang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | 9-8 |
River Craciun (-----) Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Coleman Merce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | 8-4 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | 8-6 |
Avery Zheng (-----) Kevin Liang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | 8-3 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) William Donnelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | 8-3 |
Patrick Gavrylchuk (-----) Nathan Azimov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
02/19/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dominik Dadak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack McGuire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Abhishek Mannam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cole Dobosz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Sharan Manick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Arin Atluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap