Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Christian Keon (Miami, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | C-S |
Alan Kreisberger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | C-Q |
Tomas Salazar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | C-16 |
Lucas Dominguez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | 16 |
Samuel Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | C-F |
Sebastian Vinals (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Cup | F |
Mateo Tucker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Cup | S |
Leonardo Winkel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Cup | Q |
Daniel Shramko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Cup | 16 |
Samuel Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | S |
Sebastian Graff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | Q |
Evan Zilin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts September Smash | P1-F |
Max Small (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts September Smash | P1-S |
Spencer Tew (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts September Smash | R3 |
Hanfei He (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts September Smash | R2 |
Samuel Lund-Larsen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts September Smash | R1 |
William Wooden (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
Taroon Muthuswamy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Aleksandar Sasha Marjanovic (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Alexander Picos (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Gerardo Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | C-Q |
Diego Huerres (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | 16 |
Niccolo Collins (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-F |
Mykyta Kasatkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-S |
Mateo Tucker (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-Q |
Jacob Shofel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 |
Samuel Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 5-8 |
Christopher Uzar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Gaston Bigan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Alon Shmueli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | C-F |
Samuel Diago (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | C-S |
Michael Livson (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | Q |
Aleksandr Kharkov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | 16 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | C-Q |
David Quercia II (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-F |
Daniel Shramko (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-S |
Nestor Machado (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-Q |
Zane Humayun (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-QQ |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Miguel Valencia (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | F |
Tos Ferguson (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | S |
Samuel Diago (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | Q |
Jean-Luc Santos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | 16 |
Andre Vidalon (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | F |
Sebastian Vinals (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | S |
Keanu Agbulos (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | Q |
Andrew Ethan Shalhub (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | 16 |
Ryan Huang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-32 |
Gaston Bigan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 32 |
Abner Yu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 64 |
William Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alan Kreisberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tomas Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucas Dominguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Sebastian Vinals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mateo Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leonardo Winkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Shramko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Samuel Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sebastian Graff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Zilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/03/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Max Small (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/03/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Spencer Tew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Hanfei He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Lund-Larsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | William Wooden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Taroon Muthuswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Nikolas Ponce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Aleksandar Sasha Marjanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Picos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gerardo Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Diego Huerres (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Niccolo Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mykyta Kasatkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mateo Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jacob Shofel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Christopher Uzar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Gaston Bigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alon Shmueli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Samuel Diago (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Michael Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aleksandr Kharkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
David Quercia II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Daniel Shramko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Nestor Machado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Zane Humayun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Raziel Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Miguel Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Tos Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Samuel Diago (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jean-Luc Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Andre Vidalon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sebastian Vinals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Keanu Agbulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Andrew Ethan Shalhub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ryan Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gaston Bigan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Abner Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap