Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Christian Sedwick (Floyds Knobs, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | 3RD |
Kayden Xue (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | S |
Alp Weitkamp (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q |
Jack Haines (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Andre George III (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Western Athletic Club B12s Doubles Only (L3) | Q |
Paul Kula (-----) |
Aditya Majji (-----) Evan Fan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Western Athletic Club B12s Doubles Only (L3) | 16 |
Paul Kula (-----) |
Krish Gowda (-----) Ethan Cohen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | F |
Evan Geisz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | S |
Austin Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | Q |
Malcolm Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | 5-8 |
Philip Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | Q |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | 16 |
Benjamin Svilenov (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | 32 |
Sanam GOEL (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | 64 |
Kris Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kayden Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alp Weitkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Haines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Andre George III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club B12s Doubles Only (L3) | ||
02/18/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Paul Kula (-----) | 8-5 |
Aditya Majji (-----) Evan Fan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club B12s Doubles Only (L3) | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Paul Kula (-----) | 8-1 |
Krish Gowda (-----) Ethan Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | ||
02/03/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Evan Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | ||
02/02/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Austin Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | ||
02/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Malcolm Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/15/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Philip Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/14/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Svilenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sanam GOEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kris Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap