Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Christopher Kaufmann (Louisville, KY)
Male |
5.0 S 6/6/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | F |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Alex Englund (-----) Kian Rosenau (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | F |
Joshua Meza (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | S |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | Q |
William Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | F |
Evan Duggal (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | S |
Alex Englund (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | Q |
Dylan Dethridge (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | F |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Evan Duggal (-----) Alex Englund (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | S |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) Maxwell Berghausen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | F |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | S |
Gavin Sohn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | Q |
ravi tedeschi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | 16 |
Grant Miller (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | F |
Caden Scarlett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | S |
Xander Barber (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | Q |
Matthew Parsons (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 16 |
Michael Eastham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | Q |
Jordan Cordrey (-----) |
Gabe Park (-----) Dane Boggess (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 16 |
Jordan Cordrey (-----) |
Kian Rosenau (-----) Alex Englund (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Top Seed Closed Championship | F |
Alex Englund (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Top Seed Closed Championship | F |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Alex Englund (-----) ravi tedeschi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Top Seed Closed Championship | S |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Colby Berson (-----) Anderson Smith (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Top Seed Closed Championship | S |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Top Seed Closed Championship | Q |
ravi tedeschi (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend RC B18s | S |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
Ethan Paik (-----) Ammar Wazir (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | C-16 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | C-16Q |
Apoorv Sagar Pitta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | C-32 |
Samuel Wit (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend RC B18s | Q |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
Finley Buelte (-----) Lucas Willett (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend RC B18s | 16 |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | C-32Q |
Davis Sheppard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 64 |
Vincent Yin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | Q |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Tommy Scanlan (-----) William Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | 16 |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Camden Jones (-----) Calden Doty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 (2021 National Level 5) (10U Green and Orange) | Q |
Gabe Park (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 (2021 National Level 5) (10U Green and Orange) | S |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Dane Boggess (-----) Matthew Chou (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | C-R3Q |
Suren Shah (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | 32 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | 64 |
Hasan Malik (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Fall Indoor Level 1A Championships Boys 18s (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | C-R3Q |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Fall Indoor Level 1A Championships Boys 18s (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | 32 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Fall Indoor Level 1A Championships Boys 18s (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | 64 |
George Hulse (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | F |
Henry Stack (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
ravi tedeschi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | Q |
Reed Bishofberger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | F |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Tyler Bush (-----) Eli Wood (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Jordan Cordrey (-----) Matthew Thomas (3.68) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | 3RD |
Landon Ecarma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | S |
Evan Duggal (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | F |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Alden Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | Q |
Sahil Krishnani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | 16 |
Oubry Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | S |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Evan Duggal (-----) Anderson Smith (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | Q |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Chase Moreman (-----) Matthew Parsons (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | 32 |
Kaden MacDonald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | 3RD |
Brady Kroll (-----) |
Mason Baldwin (-----) Jason Towell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/23/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Avery Voss (-----) |
Alden Johnson (-----) Grace Katzman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Brady Kroll (-----) |
Colby Berson (-----) Elliott Parker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | Q |
Avery Voss (-----) |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Willow Renton (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | Q |
Brady Kroll (-----) |
Parker Moyano (-----) Marc Warren (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | 16 |
Avery Voss (-----) |
Reagen Mangan (-----) Parker Moyano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16d |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | F |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Owen Brown (-----) Carson Kroll (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | F |
Landon Ecarma (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | S |
Wenxiang Sun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16d |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | S |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Liam Patel (-----) Max Roberts (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B16d |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | Q |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Benjamin Greenberg (-----) Nikolas Jones (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | C-S |
George Hulse (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | C-Q |
Caleb Harris (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | Q |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | 16 |
Austin Kuklak (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | F |
Owen Brown (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B18d |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | F |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Jordan Cordrey (-----) Matthew Thomas (3.68) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | S |
Chase Moreman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B18d |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | S |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Keegan Christensen (-----) Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | Q |
Luke Hardin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B18d |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | Q |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Cadan Stephanski (-----) Jake Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | 16 |
Cody Copas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | F |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Justin Shultz (-----) Max Sternberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | S |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Coleman Masters (-----) Kian Rosenau (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | Q |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Zidon Coats (-----) Marc Warren (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | 16 |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Joshua Miller (-----) Nolan Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | C-Q |
Ranjay Arul (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | C-QQ |
Simer Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | 16 |
Paul Fridman (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | C-R2 |
Foster Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3Q |
Reese Hilsen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Gil Weston (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
Coleman Masters (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 |
Chris Cianciotti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | ||
09/26/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 8-4 |
Alex Englund (-----) Kian Rosenau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | ||
09/26/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Joshua Meza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Jiranek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
William Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | ||
09/06/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Evan Duggal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | ||
09/06/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alex Englund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Dylan Dethridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | ||
09/05/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 8-5 |
Evan Duggal (-----) Alex Englund (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | ||
09/04/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 8-0 |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) Maxwell Berghausen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | ||
08/22/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 1-3 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | ||
08/22/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gavin Sohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
ravi tedeschi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 Boys 16's-18's | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Grant Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caden Scarlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Xander Barber (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Matthew Parsons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Eastham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jordan Cordrey (-----) | 8-5 |
Gabe Park (-----) Dane Boggess (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jordan Cordrey (-----) | 8-6 |
Kian Rosenau (-----) Alex Englund (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Closed Championship | ||
08/02/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Alex Englund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Closed Championship | ||
08/01/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 8-3 |
Alex Englund (-----) ravi tedeschi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Closed Championship | ||
08/01/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 8-5 |
Colby Berson (-----) Anderson Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Closed Championship | ||
08/01/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rowan McCollum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Closed Championship | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
ravi tedeschi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tyler Bush (-----) | 9-8 |
Ethan Paik (-----) Ammar Wazir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Apoorv Sagar Pitta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Samuel Wit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tyler Bush (-----) | 8-3 |
Finley Buelte (-----) Lucas Willett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tyler Bush (-----) | 8-3 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Davis Sheppard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Vincent Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Tommy Scanlan (-----) William Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Camden Jones (-----) Calden Doty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 (2021 National Level 5) (10U Green and Orange) | ||
12/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gabe Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 (2021 National Level 5) (10U Green and Orange) | ||
12/30/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 6-3 |
Dane Boggess (-----) Matthew Chou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Suren Shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - Central (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Hasan Malik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Fall Indoor Level 1A Championships Boys 18s (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | ||
11/27/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Fall Indoor Level 1A Championships Boys 18s (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | ||
11/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Fall Indoor Level 1A Championships Boys 18s (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | ||
11/26/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
George Hulse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Henry Stack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
ravi tedeschi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reed Bishofberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/25/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 6-1 |
Tyler Bush (-----) Eli Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/25/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 6-4 |
Jordan Cordrey (-----) Matthew Thomas (3.68) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/13/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Landon Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Evan Duggal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/12/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 8-3 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Alden Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sahil Krishnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oubry Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 8-5 |
Evan Duggal (-----) Anderson Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 8-3 |
Chase Moreman (-----) Matthew Parsons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaden MacDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/23/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brady Kroll (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Mason Baldwin (-----) Jason Towell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Avery Voss (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Alden Johnson (-----) Grace Katzman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brady Kroll (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Colby Berson (-----) Elliott Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Avery Voss (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Willow Renton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brady Kroll (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Parker Moyano (-----) Marc Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Avery Voss (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Reagen Mangan (-----) Parker Moyano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 8-4 |
Owen Brown (-----) Carson Kroll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/15/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Wenxiang Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 8-1 |
Liam Patel (-----) Max Roberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 8-0 |
Benjamin Greenberg (-----) Nikolas Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
George Hulse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Caleb Harris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Austin Kuklak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/05/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Owen Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/05/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Jordan Cordrey (-----) Matthew Thomas (3.68) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chase Moreman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Keegan Christensen (-----) Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Hardin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Cadan Stephanski (-----) Jake Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cody Copas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Justin Shultz (-----) Max Sternberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Coleman Masters (-----) Kian Rosenau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Zidon Coats (-----) Marc Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rowan McCollum (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Miller (-----) Nolan Patterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
01/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ranjay Arul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
01/01/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Simer Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Paul Fridman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Foster Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Reese Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gil Weston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Coleman Masters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chris Cianciotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap