Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Christopher Smith (Naperville, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Aidan William (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Braedon Christie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Vishvam Bhagat (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Tomas Salgado (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Jackson Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Noah Viste (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | F |
Owen O'Connor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | S |
TJ Dale (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | Q |
Marc Blekhman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Jackson Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Akshay Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Adnan Alousi (-----) Iskender Geldiyev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Jonathon Holland (-----) ZACHARY ONG (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Anthony Bosnjak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Sahil Conjeevaram (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rush-Copley August Clay Court Championship - Level 4 | 16 |
Dhruv Menon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
PJ Smith (-----) |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) Bradley Yu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Matthew Pang (-----) |
Gabrielius Guzauskas (-----) Aman Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Benjamin Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Michael Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Summer Slam - Level 4 | C-S |
Samir Mehta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Summer Slam - Level 4 | C-R1 |
DUPLICATETom DUPLICATEMilnarik (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Summer Slam - Level 4 | 32 |
John Rogers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Summer Slam - Level 4 | C-Q |
Nicholas Naumann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) Eli Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Alek Jacoby (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Henry Irwin (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) |
Tyler Nelson (-----) Noah Viste (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | 3RD |
Luke Welker (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | S |
Tomas Salgado (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | Q |
Andrew Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | 16 |
Thomas Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-S |
Nadeem Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-Q |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
Daniel Pries (-----) Mace Shoults (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) Prathinav Merneedi (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-4 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Mace Shoults (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
Eric Perkowski (-----) Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
Winston Matthews (-----) Frank Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Alex Amacher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Thomas Mars (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star April ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | F |
William Kusak (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star April ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | S |
Raymond Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star April ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | Q |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | F |
Jackson Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | S |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | Q |
Matthew Park (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2017 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | 16 |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | 16 |
Taki Adachi (-----) |
Andrew Chong (-----) Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | 32 |
Ntal Richards (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | C-R1 |
Will Pellegrini (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Colin Fox (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Shrey Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Jackson Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Akshay Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Christopher Knutson (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Nihar Mothikuru (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Mark Joy (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | F |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | S |
Jonathan Waugh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Ryan Hew (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | 16 |
Joshua Joseph (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
John Fakouri (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Samuel Routzahn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Samuel Haikal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | F |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
Colin Fox (-----) Alex Wootton (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-S |
Colin Fox (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-Q |
Broc Fletcher (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | S |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
Martin Blagoev (-----) Ammar Wazir (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | Q |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
Broc Fletcher (-----) Canaan Sellers (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-QQ |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R3 |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) Arjun Srivatsa (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Daanyal Saeed (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Paul Choi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Caleb Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-R2 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 64 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-R1 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/26/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Braedon Christie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Vishvam Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Casey Hishinuma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/22/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah Viste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ervin Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
TJ Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Marc Blekhman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | 8-4 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) Iskender Geldiyev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | 8-2 |
Jonathon Holland (-----) ZACHARY ONG (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anthony Bosnjak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sahil Conjeevaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush-Copley August Clay Court Championship - Level 4 | ||
08/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dhruv Menon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Canaan Sellers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
PJ Smith (-----) | Def |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) Bradley Yu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matthew Pang (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Gabrielius Guzauskas (-----) Aman Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Summer Slam - Level 4 | ||
07/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samir Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Summer Slam - Level 4 | ||
07/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
DUPLICATETom DUPLICATEMilnarik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Summer Slam - Level 4 | ||
07/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Summer Slam - Level 4 | ||
07/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Naumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | 6-0 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) Eli Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 6-3 |
Alek Jacoby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Henry Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Owen O'Connor (-----) | 8-5 |
Tyler Nelson (-----) Noah Viste (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | ||
06/04/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Luke Welker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nadeem Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryan Cahill (-----) | 4-2 4-3 |
Daniel Pries (-----) Mace Shoults (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Cahill (-----) | 4-1 3-4 4-0 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) Prathinav Merneedi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 4-3 |
Mace Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Cahill (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) Ansh Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryan Cahill (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Cahill (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Winston Matthews (-----) Frank Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Amacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Mars (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star April ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | ||
04/16/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | William Kusak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Star April ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | ||
04/15/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raymond Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star April ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | ||
04/02/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | ||
04/01/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | ||
03/31/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Taki Adachi (-----) | 8-2 |
Andrew Chong (-----) Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ntal Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Will Pellegrini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Colin Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shrey Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Christopher Knutson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nihar Mothikuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Mark Joy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/05/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/05/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonathan Waugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Hew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
John Fakouri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Samuel Routzahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Samuel Haikal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2016 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Cahill (-----) | 8-1 |
Colin Fox (-----) Alex Wootton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Colin Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Broc Fletcher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryan Cahill (-----) | 8-3 |
Martin Blagoev (-----) Ammar Wazir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryan Cahill (-----) | 8-4 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) Canaan Sellers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryan Cahill (-----) | 8-2 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) Arjun Srivatsa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Daanyal Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paul Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap