Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ciaran Concepcion (Avon, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 12,14,18 | RR |
Edward White (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 12,14,18 | RR |
Vishant Kandipilli (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 12,14,18 | RR |
Gurbaaz Narang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14,16 | RR |
Jonathan Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14,16 | RR |
Robert Jacob (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14,16 | RR |
Sharan Manick (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, North Haven Health and Racquet: BG 12,14(Sun) | RR |
Edward Danziger (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, North Haven Health and Racquet: BG 12,14(Sun) | RR |
William Albrikes (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, North Haven Health and Racquet: BG 12,14(Sun) | RR |
Matthew Vetter (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16 | RR |
Jack Francis (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16 | RR |
Ioannis Economidis (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16 | RR |
Michael Copen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 14,18 | RR |
Ioannis Economidis (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 14,18 | RR |
Alexander Hyams (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 14,18 | RR |
Evaan Mohan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Tomas Dahl (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Ty Perry (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Andrew Smith (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 14,18 | RR |
Evaan Mohan (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 14,18 | RR |
Charlie Barton (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 14,18 | RR |
Alexander Hyams (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 14,18 | RR |
Kevin Joseph (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16,18 | RR |
Nathan Mo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16,18 | RR |
Asher Senor (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16,18 | RR |
Benjamin Lublinsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Sawyer Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Bryan Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12 | RR |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12 | RR |
Bryan Li (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12 | RR |
Noah Richer (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Christopher Gagliardi (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Jeremy Xhayet (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Jack Bartholomae (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Southern CT: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Ludo Pauliny (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Southern CT: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Robert Jacob (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Southern CT: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Callum McCracken (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Southern CT: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Jaycek Simko (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Southern CT: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Diego Lebrija (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Southern CT: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Evaan Mohan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Ian Loeffler-Kaplan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Mathias Schalper (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Vallab Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Noah Richer (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Andrew Seehusen (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Vallab Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Beckett Dodd (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Andrew Seehusen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Wyatt Bounds (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 12,14,18 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Edward White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 12,14,18 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Vishant Kandipilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 12,14,18 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Gurbaaz Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14,16 | ||
12/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jonathan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14,16 | ||
12/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Robert Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14,16 | ||
12/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Sharan Manick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, North Haven Health and Racquet: BG 12,14(Sun) | ||
11/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Edward Danziger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, North Haven Health and Racquet: BG 12,14(Sun) | ||
11/21/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | William Albrikes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, North Haven Health and Racquet: BG 12,14(Sun) | ||
11/21/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Matthew Vetter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Jack Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Ioannis Economidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Michael Copen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 14,18 | ||
11/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ioannis Economidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 14,18 | ||
11/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Alexander Hyams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 14,18 | ||
11/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Evaan Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tomas Dahl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Ty Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Andrew Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 14,18 | ||
10/10/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Evaan Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 14,18 | ||
10/10/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Charlie Barton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 14,18 | ||
10/10/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Alexander Hyams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 14,18 | ||
10/10/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Kevin Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16,18 | ||
10/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nathan Mo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16,18 | ||
10/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Asher Senor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16,18 | ||
10/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Benjamin Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sawyer Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Davis Sansonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Bryan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12 | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Davis Sansonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12 | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Bryan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12 | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Noah Richer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Christopher Gagliardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jeremy Xhayet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jack Bartholomae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Southern CT: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/30/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ludo Pauliny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Southern CT: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Robert Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Southern CT: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Callum McCracken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Southern CT: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jaycek Simko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Southern CT: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Diego Lebrija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Southern CT: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Russell O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Evaan Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ian Loeffler-Kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Shaurya Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/09/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Mathias Schalper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Vallab Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Noah Richer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Andrew Seehusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Vallab Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Madison: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Beckett Dodd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Andrew Seehusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Wyatt Bounds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Shaurya Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap