Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Claire Giddings (Alpharetta, GA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/29/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SW-S |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) Brooke Dugarte (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Susanna Brass (-----) Ellison Reynoldson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Catherine Walker (-----) Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Alice Xu (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128 |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128Q |
Maya Urata (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Annie Jennings (-----) |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) Naomi Katz (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 256 |
Seren Agar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA | 16 |
Emily Surcey (-----) |
Ryan Kershner (-----) Savanna Kollock (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA | 32 |
Emily Surcey (-----) |
Rachel McMullan (-----) Emily Bush (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | C-32 |
Abby Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Annie Jennings (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 64 |
Aleyla Wooten (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Jada Young (-----) |
Margaret Manolache (-----) Abigail Solomon (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 64 |
Jada Young (-----) |
Anna Marie Bentley (-----) Bella Tan (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16Q |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | C-32 |
Avantika Naidu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Jonay Brittain (-----) |
Taylor Rieckert (-----) Margaret Manolache (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Midlothian, VA | 64 |
Alexandra Malysheva (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | F |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) Katherine Wurster (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | 5-8 |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) |
L | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | Q |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | S |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Sarah Wang (-----) Amelia Gorman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | 16 |
Chase Metcalf (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | 32 |
Emma Dell (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | Q |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Grace Lorenz (-----) Reagan Boleski (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | 16 |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Michelle Yang (-----) Emma Dell (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 16 |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Mya Byrd (-----) Helen Sarikulaya (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 32 |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Francis Drake (-----) Mckenzie Davis (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | C1-32 |
Mya Byrd (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 32 |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 64 |
Mackenzie Mccarthy (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | F |
Emily Baek (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | S |
Taylor Rieckert (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | Q |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | S |
OLIVIA HOOPER (-----) |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) Emily Baek (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | 16 |
Alyssa Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Chps Peachtree Corners, GA | C2-S |
Michelle Jones (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Chps Peachtree Corners, GA | C2-Q |
Shreya Yalamanchili (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Chps Peachtree Corners, GA | C2-QQ |
Mackenzie Mccarthy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Chps Peachtree Corners, GA | 16 |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Chps Peachtree Corners, GA | 32 |
Kaitlin Blount (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Savarin Seebald (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) |
Ella Suk (-----) Kennedi Jones (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) |
Rachel McMullan (-----) Michelle Yang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 |
Katherine Wahr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | Q |
Margaret Navarro (-----) |
Susanna Brass (-----) Anna Nesmelova (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | 16 |
Margaret Navarro (-----) |
Savarin Seebald (-----) logan voeks (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | C-R3 |
Thalia Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | C-R2 |
Brooke Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | 32 |
Margaret Navarro (-----) |
Madison Bolig (-----) Piper Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | 64 |
Vennmukiil Mathivanan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | C-R1 |
Olivia Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | C-R3 |
Michelle Jones (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G18s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 16 |
Mai Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G18d |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | Q |
Ashley Bentz (-----) |
Nicole Abel (-----) Sarah Yang (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G18s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 32 |
Megan Uta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G18s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 64 |
Cameron Abbott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G18d |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 16 |
Ashley Bentz (-----) |
Kaleigh Isgett (-----) Rebecca Kenirey (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G18d |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 32 |
Ashley Bentz (-----) |
Masha Karach (-----) Megan Uta (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | C-R2 |
Neena Katauskas (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | 64 |
Alana Boyce (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | C-R1 |
Avery Oppenheim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | C-R3 |
Paige Gilbert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | 64 |
Maeve Thornton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | C-R2 |
Alexis Broderick (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | C-R1 |
Emma Casazza (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | C-R3 |
Kayleigh Yun-Thayer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 32 |
Stela Joksimovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 64 |
Elsa Kirch (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 128 |
Claudia Miller (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Girls 18's (NAT L4) | C-R2 |
Avery Sager (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Girls 18's (NAT L4) | 128 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-Q |
Kennedy Hill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-R3 |
AnnCabot Stockett (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-R3Q |
elle jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 32 |
Franchesca Brown (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | 3RD |
Tianna Dixon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | S |
Caitlyn Munson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | Q |
Ansley Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | 16 |
Jamiya Ivory (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | F |
Lynsey Richardson (-----) |
Grace Brittain (-----) Libbie Hamilton (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | S |
Lynsey Richardson (-----) |
Ansley Carpenter (-----) Arya Jue (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | Q |
Lynsey Richardson (-----) |
Ruby Krasnow (-----) Erin Townes (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | S |
Margaret Navarro (-----) |
OLIVIA HOOPER (-----) Anya Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | Q |
Emily Baek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | Q |
Margaret Navarro (-----) |
Paula Dougherty (-----) Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 |
Paula Dougherty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | F |
Margaret Navarro (-----) |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) melanie woodbury (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 |
Margaret Navarro (-----) |
Brooke LaFrenz (-----) Ella Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Brooke Rogers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Margaret Navarro (-----) |
Grace Agster (-----) Chloe Miramontes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Emma Grant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 3RD |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Stephanie Woodbury (-----) melanie woodbury (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | S |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Emily Baek (-----) Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | C-R3 |
Abby Lee (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | Q |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
OLIVIA HOOPER (-----) Anya Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 16 |
Toni Rachal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 16 |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Margaret Manolache (-----) Sean Mullen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 32 |
Jaycie Mair (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 32 |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
Payal Patel (-----) Toni Rachal (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 64 |
Caroline Myers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R3 |
Kylin Sadler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | Q |
Ashley Bentz (-----) |
OLIVIA HOOPER (-----) Anya Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 16 |
Ashley Bentz (-----) |
Hayden Mulberry (-----) Ella Suk (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 32 |
Maeve Thornton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 32 |
Ashley Bentz (-----) |
Angelina Jacobs (-----) Zana Norton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 64 |
Iris Westmoreland (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 128 |
Olivia Geoghegan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 64 |
Ashley Bentz (-----) |
Emma Grant (-----) Abby Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R4Q |
Isabella Sambola (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | Q |
Chloe Miramontes (-----) |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) Michelle Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 |
Isabelle Zumpft (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 16 |
Chloe Miramontes (-----) |
Ella Lewis (-----) Margaret Manolache (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
Haley Stoltz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 |
Cindy Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Anna Nesmelova (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | C-F |
Leeza Kurtz (-----) |
Kaitlyn Chalker (-----) Sivan Cohen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | C-S |
Leeza Kurtz (-----) |
Shea Connelly (-----) Emma King (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | C-Q |
Leeza Kurtz (-----) |
Olivia Drake (-----) Paulina Katsoudas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G18d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | 16 |
Leeza Kurtz (-----) |
Lauren Khou (-----) Sarah Yang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | 3RD |
Payal Patel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | S |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) |
Sophia Cominos (-----) Christianna Hornigold (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | S |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | Q |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) |
Tara Dzin (-----) Ellison Reynoldson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | Q |
Keona Fielitz (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | 16 |
Rebecca Stepleman (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/29/2021 | SW-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) Brooke Dugarte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Susanna Brass (-----) Ellison Reynoldson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | W-16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Catherine Walker (-----) Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Alice Xu (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Maya Urata (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Annie Jennings (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) Naomi Katz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Seren Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Surcey (-----) | 8-1 |
Ryan Kershner (-----) Savanna Kollock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Surcey (-----) | 8-1 |
Rachel McMullan (-----) Emily Bush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/08/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Abby Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Annie Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/07/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aleyla Wooten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jada Young (-----) | 8-3 |
Margaret Manolache (-----) Abigail Solomon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jada Young (-----) | 8-0 |
Anna Marie Bentley (-----) Bella Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Avantika Naidu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jonay Brittain (-----) | 8-4 |
Taylor Rieckert (-----) Margaret Manolache (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Alexandra Malysheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/03/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | 8-5 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) Katherine Wurster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/02/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-3 | Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | 8-4 |
Sarah Wang (-----) Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chase Metcalf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Emma Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | 8-0 |
Grace Lorenz (-----) Reagan Boleski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | 8-1 |
Michelle Yang (-----) Emma Dell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | 6-1 |
Mya Byrd (-----) Helen Sarikulaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | 6-4 |
Francis Drake (-----) Mckenzie Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mya Byrd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Mackenzie Mccarthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/22/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Emily Baek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/22/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Taylor Rieckert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
OLIVIA HOOPER (-----) | 6-4 |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) Emily Baek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alyssa Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Chps Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
03/08/2021 | C2-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Michelle Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Chps Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
03/08/2021 | C2-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shreya Yalamanchili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Chps Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
03/07/2021 | C2-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mackenzie Mccarthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Chps Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
03/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Chps Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaitlin Blount (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Savarin Seebald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) | 8-6 |
Ella Suk (-----) Kennedi Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) | 8-5 |
Rachel McMullan (-----) Michelle Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katherine Wahr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Margaret Navarro (-----) | 6-4 |
Susanna Brass (-----) Anna Nesmelova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Margaret Navarro (-----) | 6-1 |
Savarin Seebald (-----) logan voeks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thalia Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brooke Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Margaret Navarro (-----) | 6-1 |
Madison Bolig (-----) Piper Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vennmukiil Mathivanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Olivia Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/23/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Michelle Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mai Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ashley Bentz (-----) | 6-0 |
Nicole Abel (-----) Sarah Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Megan Uta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/21/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Abbott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ashley Bentz (-----) | 6-0 |
Kaleigh Isgett (-----) Rebecca Kenirey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ashley Bentz (-----) | 6-4 |
Masha Karach (-----) Megan Uta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | ||
11/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Neena Katauskas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | ||
10/31/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alana Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Avery Oppenheim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/26/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Paige Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maeve Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alexis Broderick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Emma Casazza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/05/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kayleigh Yun-Thayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stela Joksimovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Elsa Kirch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 18s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Claudia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Girls 18's (NAT L4) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Avery Sager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Girls 18's (NAT L4) | ||
09/05/2020 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/13/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kennedy Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/13/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
AnnCabot Stockett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/12/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
elle jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Franchesca Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
03/01/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Tianna Dixon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caitlyn Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ansley Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jamiya Ivory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
02/28/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lynsey Richardson (-----) | 6-2 |
Grace Brittain (-----) Libbie Hamilton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
02/28/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lynsey Richardson (-----) | 6-3 |
Ansley Carpenter (-----) Arya Jue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
02/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lynsey Richardson (-----) | 6-2 |
Ruby Krasnow (-----) Erin Townes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Margaret Navarro (-----) | 6-1 |
OLIVIA HOOPER (-----) Anya Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Baek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Margaret Navarro (-----) | 6-1 |
Paula Dougherty (-----) Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Paula Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Margaret Navarro (-----) | 6-2 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) melanie woodbury (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Margaret Navarro (-----) | 6-0 |
Brooke LaFrenz (-----) Ella Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brooke Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Margaret Navarro (-----) | Def |
Grace Agster (-----) Chloe Miramontes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/03/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | Def |
Stephanie Woodbury (-----) melanie woodbury (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/03/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | 6-2 |
Emily Baek (-----) Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/03/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Abby Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/02/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | 6-3 |
OLIVIA HOOPER (-----) Anya Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Toni Rachal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | 6-2 |
Margaret Manolache (-----) Sean Mullen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jaycie Mair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | 6-2 |
Payal Patel (-----) Toni Rachal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caroline Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/21/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kylin Sadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ashley Bentz (-----) | 6-3 |
OLIVIA HOOPER (-----) Anya Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ashley Bentz (-----) | 7-6 |
Hayden Mulberry (-----) Ella Suk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maeve Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ashley Bentz (-----) | Def |
Angelina Jacobs (-----) Zana Norton (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Iris Westmoreland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Geoghegan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ashley Bentz (-----) | 6-2 |
Emma Grant (-----) Abby Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R4Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Sambola (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Chloe Miramontes (-----) | 6-1 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) Michelle Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isabelle Zumpft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Chloe Miramontes (-----) | 6-1 |
Ella Lewis (-----) Margaret Manolache (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Haley Stoltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cindy Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anna Nesmelova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Leeza Kurtz (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Kaitlyn Chalker (-----) Sivan Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Leeza Kurtz (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Shea Connelly (-----) Emma King (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Leeza Kurtz (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Olivia Drake (-----) Paulina Katsoudas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Leeza Kurtz (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lauren Khou (-----) Sarah Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Payal Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) | 6-1 |
Sophia Cominos (-----) Christianna Hornigold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) | 6-2 |
Tara Dzin (-----) Ellison Reynoldson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Keona Fielitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Rebecca Stepleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap