Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Claire Simon (Boston, USA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R3 |
Quinn Murray (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R2 |
Alaina Wilkie (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R1 |
Emma Kim (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 12s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | R5 |
Kira Alioshka (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 12s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | R4 |
Shengyi Wang (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 12s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | R2 |
Elsie Osofsky (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 12s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | R1 |
Lilya Fathi El Idrissi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | R4 |
Victoria Gao (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | R3 |
Chloe Pierre (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | R2 |
Dharika Tamiliniyan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | R1 |
Sophie Beffert (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R5 |
Chloe Zhou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R4 |
Annika Kumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R3 |
Reya Uppalapati (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R2 |
Amadea Schaeffer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G10s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls GREEN AND ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | R3 |
helen yu (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G10s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls GREEN AND ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | R2 |
Melody Shu (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G10s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls GREEN AND ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | R1 |
Chloe Zhou (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | R3 |
Xihan Xu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | R2 |
Chloe Leung (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | R1 |
Alaina Wilkie (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow Natick Boys and Girls 10 and under Green, Orange Turkey Trot Tournament | R3 |
Meher Bhargava (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow Natick Boys and Girls 10 and under Green, Orange Turkey Trot Tournament | R2 |
Alaina Wilkie (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Longfellow Natick Boys and Girls 10 and under Green, Orange Turkey Trot Tournament | R1 |
Alexa Harmon (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dedham Health & Athletic Complex Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Alaina Wilkie (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dedham Health & Athletic Complex Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Izabela Noble (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dedham Health & Athletic Complex Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Chloe Pierre (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club 10U Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Gabriella Bae (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club 10U Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Alexa Conway (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club 10U Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Alaina Wilkie (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R2 |
LUCAS LO (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R5 |
Ryan Sillery Jr (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R3 |
Xihan Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R1 |
Dylan Pisano (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R2 |
Dylan Pisano (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R3 |
Izabela Noble (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R4 |
Ari Bhupathi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R5 |
Paul Rodliff (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
05/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Quinn Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
05/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Alaina Wilkie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Emma Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 12s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
04/28/2024 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kira Alioshka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 12s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
04/28/2024 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Shengyi Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 12s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
04/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Elsie Osofsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 12s and 16s (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lilya Fathi El Idrissi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | ||
04/20/2024 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Victoria Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | ||
04/20/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Chloe Pierre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | ||
04/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dharika Tamiliniyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | ||
04/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Sophie Beffert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
04/14/2024 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Chloe Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
04/14/2024 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Annika Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
04/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Reya Uppalapati (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
04/14/2024 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Amadea Schaeffer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls GREEN AND ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
04/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | helen yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls GREEN AND ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
04/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Melody Shu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls GREEN AND ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
04/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Chloe Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Xihan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Chloe Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Alaina Wilkie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick Boys and Girls 10 and under Green, Orange Turkey Trot Tournament | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Meher Bhargava (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick Boys and Girls 10 and under Green, Orange Turkey Trot Tournament | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Alaina Wilkie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick Boys and Girls 10 and under Green, Orange Turkey Trot Tournament | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alexa Harmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health & Athletic Complex Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Alaina Wilkie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health & Athletic Complex Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Izabela Noble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health & Athletic Complex Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Chloe Pierre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club 10U Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Gabriella Bae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club 10U Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Alexa Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club 10U Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Alaina Wilkie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
7-5 | LUCAS LO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ryan Sillery Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Xihan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Dylan Pisano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Dylan Pisano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Izabela Noble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Ari Bhupathi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Paul Rodliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap