Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Clara Owen (Dayton, OH)
Female |
5.0 S 5/30/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.7691 M 8/9/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-S |
Natalie Smitek (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Natalie Smitek (-----) Elsie Van Wieren (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-Q |
Kiley Pickens (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Sarah Clark (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 3RD |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Taylor Goetz (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | S |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Conley Raidt (-----) Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Morgan Pyrz (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Shannon Lam (-----) Clara Zou (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Charlotte Klein (-----) Addison Bowman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128Q |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Lucy Schmeil (-----) Alana Boyce (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Sofia Mazzucato (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Maren Urata (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Caroline McGinley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Alana Boyce (-----) Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Alice Otis (-----) Ariel Madatali (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Isabelle Tanjuatco (-----) Willow Renton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Jennifer Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | F |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Ava Li (-----) Lauren Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | S |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Maren Urata (-----) Eliana Hanna (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | Q |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Elaine Qian (-----) Isabella Hu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Jaden Davidson (-----) Anusha Iyer (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-32Q |
Cassidy Cocca (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 64 |
Ava Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Molly Tuttle (-----) Catalina Fenton-Noriega (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- |
06/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 3RD |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | S |
Kathryn Wilson (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | Q |
Rachael Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 16 |
Isabelle May (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | Q |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 16 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) Elsie Van Wieren (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Allie Trifonov (-----) Jenna Redmile (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Valentina Bellagamba (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Natalie Schoen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | F |
Alexis Burkhalter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | Q |
Gabrielle Frischer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | 16 |
Maya Brink (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | S |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Level 5 | 3RD |
Chase Metcalf (-----) |
L | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Level 5 | S |
Sophie Herrman (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Level 5 | Q |
Ella Franz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Level 5 | 32 |
Bella Hong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Level 5 | 16 |
Morgan Lint (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree City, GA | F |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) Conley Raidt (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree City, GA | S |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
Aspen Young (-----) Isabelle Coursey (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree City, GA | Q |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) Riley Crowder (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree City, GA | C-16 |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree City, GA | 16 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
Wynn Mayher (-----) Alexandra Alterman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree City, GA | C-16Q |
Delina Serekeberhan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree City, GA | 32 |
Philippa Roy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Knoxville, TN KRC mid spring | 5TH |
Frances Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Knoxville, TN KRC mid spring | 5-8 |
Alexandra Alterman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Knoxville, TN KRC mid spring | Q |
Savannah Presson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Knoxville, TN KRC mid spring | 16 |
Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Knoxville, TN KRC mid spring | 32 |
Michaela Kokoska (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Knoxville, TN KRC mid spring | Q |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Allie Faulkner (-----) Savannah Presson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
OVTA Girls' 18s and Boys' 18s | S |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
OVTA Girls' 18s and Boys' 18s | Q |
Shannon Stover (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
OVTA Girls' 18s and Boys' 18s | 16 |
Marra Bruce (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Western Tennis & Fitness G16s | C-Q |
Bianca Brown (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Western Tennis & Fitness G16s | Q |
Ella Franz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Western Tennis & Fitness G16s | 16 |
Nicole Fu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Western Tennis & Fitness G16s | 32 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | C-16Q |
Alaina Kolli (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | C-32 |
Nicole Hu (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | C-32Q |
Ashleigh Grooms (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | 64 |
Katie Dollens (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Girls 16's | C-Q |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Girls 16's | Q |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Girls 16's | 16 |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Girls 16's | 32 |
Hannah Letzer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside G16s | C-S |
Sara Jankovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside G16s | C-Q |
Alexis Burkhalter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside G16s | Q |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside G16s | 16 |
Caroline Boyle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside G16s | 32 |
Heidi Wendowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | C-32 |
Lauren Long (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | C-32Q |
Vindhya Raman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | 64 |
Emma Baker (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Alexis Nyborg (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Lauren Littell (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Mia Thomann (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Elsie Van Wieren (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SO-F |
Mira Kernagis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SO-S |
Zoe Limparis (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-Q |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Katie Rolls (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Tia Clemens (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Sari Woo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Madison Liu (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Alyssa Batcheler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Alexa Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Madison Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Lauren Littell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Julia Ross (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | F |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | S |
Rashi Loni (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Elizabeth Alderman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 14 & 16 | F |
Leah Schleibaum (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 14 & 16 | S |
Lakshmi Jain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 14 & 16 | Q |
Kareen Meoko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament WOps |
Montgomery County Clay Court Open | RR |
JACLYN STUBBS (3.93) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament WOpd |
Montgomery County Clay Court Open | F |
Rachel Heinz (4.24) |
Abigail Evans (-----) Lily McCloskey (4.44) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
3.82 | ----- |
07/09/2020 | Tournament WOpd |
Montgomery County Clay Court Open | S |
Rachel Heinz (4.24) |
Sophia Murphy (-----) Grace Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/08/2020 | Tournament WOps |
Montgomery County Clay Court Open | RR |
Patricia Estrada-Sanchez (4.02) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
Montgomery County Clay Court Open | Q |
Max McCloskey (-----) |
Grace Lampman (-----) Deven Wells (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/06/2020 | Tournament WOpd |
Montgomery County Clay Court Open | Q |
Rachel Heinz (4.24) |
Amelia Zweizig (-----) Eliza Zweizig (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Summer Mu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Harshita Uppuganti (-----) |
L | 2-6 4-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | F |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Natalie Connelly (-----) Sophia Russell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | S |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Alexis Covington (-----) Grace Lampman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | Q |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Gabrielle Kadakia (-----) Heidi Kane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | 16 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
Kate Albanese (-----) Kate Noelcke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Chase Metcalf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Lauren Littell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Ashtin Hara (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | S |
Austin Staiger (-----) |
Devin Boyer (-----) Sydni Ratliff (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | Q |
Tyler Reed (-----) |
Cassie Alcala (-----) Rhyan Cook (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | Q |
Austin Staiger (-----) |
Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) Kortney Reed (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | 16 |
Tyler Reed (-----) |
Anna Chang (-----) Soleil Cordell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | 16 |
Austin Staiger (-----) |
Omar Khayat (-----) Tyler Reed (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Julia Ross (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Jenna Horne (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Emma Dell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Kathryn Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Oliwia Mikos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Isabelle May (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Chloe Siegfort (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
Tess Bucher (-----) Shradha Grover (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Tess Bucher (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) Elsie Van Wieren (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
Lily Ohlman (-----) Allison Wootton (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri (-----) Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Brooklyn Zappin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | F |
Ava Richard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | S |
Sarah Joseph (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | Q |
Quinn Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Summer Mu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Tess Bucher (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Kruthi Sudhir (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Katrine Boianov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 8-5 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) Elsie Van Wieren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kiley Pickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Sarah Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/29/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Taylor Goetz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Conley Raidt (-----) Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Morgan Pyrz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Shannon Lam (-----) Clara Zou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) Addison Bowman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Lucy Schmeil (-----) Alana Boyce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2021 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sofia Mazzucato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maren Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caroline McGinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Alana Boyce (-----) Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Alice Otis (-----) Ariel Madatali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Isabelle Tanjuatco (-----) Willow Renton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jennifer Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/06/2021 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 8-5 |
Ava Li (-----) Lauren Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/05/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 9-8 |
Maren Urata (-----) Eliana Hanna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 8-1 |
Elaine Qian (-----) Isabella Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 9-7 |
Jaden Davidson (-----) Anusha Iyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-2 | Cassidy Cocca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ava Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 5-0 |
Molly Tuttle (-----) Catalina Fenton-Noriega (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/24/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/23/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 6-0 |
Kathryn Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rachael Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Isabelle May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 8-6 |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) Chase Boyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 8-1 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) Elsie Van Wieren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 8-4 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) Jenna Redmile (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valentina Bellagamba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Natalie Schoen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | ||
06/07/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexis Burkhalter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabrielle Frischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maya Brink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G18/16 | ||
06/05/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/09/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Chase Metcalf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/09/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sophie Herrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ella Franz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Bella Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Morgan Lint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/03/2021 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Agustina Ravera (-----) | 8-0 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) Conley Raidt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Agustina Ravera (-----) | 8-6 |
Aspen Young (-----) Isabelle Coursey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Agustina Ravera (-----) | 8-4 |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) Riley Crowder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Agustina Ravera (-----) | 8-5 |
Wynn Mayher (-----) Alexandra Alterman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Delina Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Philippa Roy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN KRC mid spring | ||
04/19/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Frances Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN KRC mid spring | ||
04/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexandra Alterman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN KRC mid spring | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Savannah Presson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN KRC mid spring | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lilah Shallcross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN KRC mid spring | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Michaela Kokoska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knoxville, TN KRC mid spring | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 8-6 |
Allie Faulkner (-----) Savannah Presson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Girls' 18s and Boys' 18s | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Girls' 18s and Boys' 18s | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shannon Stover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Girls' 18s and Boys' 18s | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marra Bruce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Tennis & Fitness G16s | ||
03/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bianca Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Tennis & Fitness G16s | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ella Franz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Tennis & Fitness G16s | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicole Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Tennis & Fitness G16s | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Alaina Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Nicole Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | ||
02/13/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashleigh Grooms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18s | ||
02/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katie Dollens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Girls 16's | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Girls 16's | ||
02/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Girls 16's | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ava Ribaudo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Girls 16's | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Hannah Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside G16s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sara Jankovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside G16s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexis Burkhalter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside G16s | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside G16s | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Boyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside G16s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Heidi Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | ||
01/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | ||
01/09/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vindhya Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Alexis Nyborg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lauren Littell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mia Thomann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Elsie Van Wieren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/06/2020 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/06/2020 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Zoe Limparis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/05/2020 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Katie Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Tia Clemens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sari Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Madison Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alyssa Batcheler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexa Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Madison Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lauren Littell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Julia Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rashi Loni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Alderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 14 & 16 | ||
07/18/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leah Schleibaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 14 & 16 | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lakshmi Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Jr Open Boys & Girls 14 & 16 | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kareen Meoko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery County Clay Court Open | ||
07/12/2020 | RR | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
JACLYN STUBBS (3.93) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery County Clay Court Open | ||
07/10/2020 | F | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Rachel Heinz (4.24) | 7-5 6-1 |
Abigail Evans (-----) Lily McCloskey (4.44) |
Match: 3.82 | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery County Clay Court Open | ||
07/09/2020 | S | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Rachel Heinz (4.24) | 6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Murphy (-----) Grace Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery County Clay Court Open | ||
07/08/2020 | RR | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Patricia Estrada-Sanchez (4.02) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery County Clay Court Open | ||
07/07/2020 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Max McCloskey (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Grace Lampman (-----) Deven Wells (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery County Clay Court Open | ||
07/06/2020 | Q | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Rachel Heinz (4.24) | 6-1 6-1 |
Amelia Zweizig (-----) Eliza Zweizig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Summer Mu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 4-4 |
Harshita Uppuganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Natalie Connelly (-----) Sophia Russell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Alexis Covington (-----) Grace Lampman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Gabrielle Kadakia (-----) Heidi Kane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Kate Albanese (-----) Kate Noelcke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chase Metcalf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lauren Littell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ashtin Hara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Austin Staiger (-----) | 8-4 |
Devin Boyer (-----) Sydni Ratliff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tyler Reed (-----) | 8-3 |
Cassie Alcala (-----) Rhyan Cook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Austin Staiger (-----) | 8-6 |
Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) Kortney Reed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tyler Reed (-----) | 8-3 |
Anna Chang (-----) Soleil Cordell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
01/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Austin Staiger (-----) | 8-2 |
Omar Khayat (-----) Tyler Reed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Julia Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jenna Horne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emma Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kathryn Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Oliwia Mikos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Isabelle May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 6-4 |
Chloe Siegfort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | 8-3 |
Tess Bucher (-----) Shradha Grover (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Tess Bucher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | 9-7 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) Elsie Van Wieren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | 8-2 |
Lily Ohlman (-----) Allison Wootton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | 8-1 |
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri (-----) Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brooklyn Zappin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | ||
12/07/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Richard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarah Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Quinn Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Summer Mu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Tess Bucher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kruthi Sudhir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Katrine Boianov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap