Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Clark KENT (Berger, MO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | Q |
Ayush Negi (-----) |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | 32 |
Will Blevins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | C-R1 |
Hunter Henry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | Q |
Jacob Phelps (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Smaran Marupudi (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Henry Nelson (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Rory Sutter (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Andrew Bower (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #4 (MV Level 5) | F |
Sean Finnie (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #4 (MV Level 5) | S |
Seth Noel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | C-S |
Brian Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | C-SQ |
Jack McEnery (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | Q |
Leonardo DaSilva (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-S |
Case Fagan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Omar Oudeh (-----) |
Brian Kim (-----) Layton Wille (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Brian Kim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Sam Applegate (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Joseph Berglund (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | F |
Ayush Negi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | S |
Gabriel Howie (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | Q |
Andrew Bower (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Ethan Corlew (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Evan Myers (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Evan Myers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Justin House (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | C-SQ |
Benjamin Stove (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Leonardo DaSilva (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
AKASH Rajan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | C-SQ |
Sam Applegate (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | F |
John Varley (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Aidan Kiser (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Harishaan Suthan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Aiyan Sanjanwala (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Tanner Summers (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Henry Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
River Flaska (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Charlie Duethman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 32 |
Brent Fallon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-R2 |
Jacob Tilton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Sam Applegate (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Mason Chyu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Evan Potter (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Aadit Keswani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Mason Kellerman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-S |
Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
Kale Mize (-----) Omar Oudeh (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Robert Miksell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Onur Taysi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
TJ Dale (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #2 (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #2 (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Colton Hulme (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #2 (MV Level 5) | S |
Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | F |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | S |
Kirby Le (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | Q |
Cameron Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | Q |
Caleb Peterson (-----) |
Will Blevins (-----) Evan Moon (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Tyler Barp (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #1 (Boys) (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #1 (Boys) (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Aadit Keswani (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #1 (Boys) (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #1 (Boys) (MV Level 5) | C-QQ |
Charith Myneni (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #1 (Boys) (MV Level 5) | C-R2 |
Rayan Amir (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #1 (Boys) (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Tomasz Lawrence (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ayush Negi (-----) | 8-1 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Will Blevins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hunter Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob Phelps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Smaran Marupudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Henry Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
11/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Rory Sutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
11/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
11/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sean Finnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Seth Noel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brian Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
10/19/2019 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jack McEnery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
10/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Leonardo DaSilva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Case Fagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Omar Oudeh (-----) | 8-4 |
Brian Kim (-----) Layton Wille (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brian Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sam Applegate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Fall Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
09/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joseph Berglund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ayush Negi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gabriel Howie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville Fall Open I (MV Level 5) | ||
09/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Corlew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Evan Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/31/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-6 | Justin House (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/31/2019 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Benjamin Stove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Leonardo DaSilva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
AKASH Rajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Fall Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/23/2019 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Applegate (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/17/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
John Varley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Kiser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18, G12-14 Belleville August Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harishaan Suthan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Aiyan Sanjanwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Tanner Summers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Henry Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
River Flaska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charlie Duethman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Brent Fallon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Tilton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
06/09/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sam Applegate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
06/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mason Chyu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Evan Potter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
06/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aadit Keswani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
06/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Kellerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Chun (-----) | 8-2 |
Kale Mize (-----) Omar Oudeh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Griese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Robert Miksell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Onur Taysi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
TJ Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Colton Hulme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kirby Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cameron Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Caleb Peterson (-----) | 8-5 |
Will Blevins (-----) Evan Moon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tyler Barp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #1 (Boys) (MV Level 5) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Britt Van Antwerp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #1 (Boys) (MV Level 5) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Aadit Keswani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #1 (Boys) (MV Level 5) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #1 (Boys) (MV Level 5) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Charith Myneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #1 (Boys) (MV Level 5) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Rayan Amir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #1 (Boys) (MV Level 5) | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tomasz Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap