Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Clayton Chan (Pasadena, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | R1 |
Atticus Tremonti (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | R3 |
ALEXANDER TSOHAS (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | R4 |
Abel Lysenko (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | R5 |
Justin Machikawa (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R1 |
Yichen Hao (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R2 |
Theodore Chatmajian (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R3 |
Ashton Abellera (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R5 |
Arthur ShuaiYu Chen (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Destin Doan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Ronin Choy (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Lonnie Sun (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Matthew Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | P1-F |
Rian Varma (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | P1-S |
Alexander Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R1 |
Henderson Chien (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R2 |
Aksel Varnali (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R4 |
Lorenzo Alec Besson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange /10-12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | R4 |
Adam Goodfried (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange /10-12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | R5 |
Jonah Ahdoot (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange /10-12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | R3 |
Max Matenko (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange /10-12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | R2 |
Emmett Dai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange /10-12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | R1 |
Beckett Buckley (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball , Woodland Hills | R3 |
George Himes (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball , Woodland Hills | R2 |
Andrey Orlov (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball , Woodland Hills | R1 |
David Saakyan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Laguna Beach | R2 |
Maximus May (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Laguna Beach | R3 |
Liam Fray (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Laguna Beach | R4 |
Aaron Peralta (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | P1-F |
Ramadan Karigul (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | P1-S |
Jordan Kostadinov (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R3 |
Mark Lu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R2 |
KONSTANTIN MICHALOUDIS (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R1 |
Owen Glanzman (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | P1-F |
Lilan Silpa (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R3 |
Connor Park (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R4 |
Joseph Le (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R5 |
Liam Berman (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R1 |
Damian Vittone (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R2 |
Liam Wong (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R3 |
Huajun Yue (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R4 |
Joji Freger (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R5 |
Noah Feigenbaum (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | R3 |
Wyatt Thompson (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | R2 |
Billy Belzberg (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | R1 |
Vaki MIHALIC (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | R1 |
Vaki MIHALIC (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | R2 |
Ronin Choy (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | R3 |
Jackson Lin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | R5 |
Ramadan Karigul (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | R4 |
Alan Zhou (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | R2 |
Enrique Luna De la Madrid (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | R1 |
Theodore Chatmajian (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R1 |
Brodyn Scifres (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R3 |
Leo Lyu (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R4 |
zinan shen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R5 |
Daniel Fang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Valter Paiva Tennis Academy, Long Beach (BG10U Green Dot Only) | R2 |
Baron-Joseph Van Booven (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Valter Paiva Tennis Academy, Long Beach (BG10U Green Dot Only) | R3 |
Benjamin Hauser (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 ( FRIDAY ONLY) | R3 |
Vyom Maurya (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 ( FRIDAY ONLY) | R2 |
Cameron Greene (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 ( FRIDAY ONLY) | R1 |
Bo Christiansen (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | P1-S |
Micah Xavier Peters (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 |
Sarvin Shivaswamy (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 |
Maxwell Cheek (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 |
Griffin Carlisle (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | R5 |
Ziyang Ye (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | R4 |
STANLEY CHEN (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | R3 |
Rayaan Khan (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | R2 |
Bairui Chen (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Cal State LA - Sunday | R1 |
Atticus Tremonti (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Cal State LA - Sunday | R2 |
Omar Torres (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Cal State LA - Sunday | R3 |
Oliver Kan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Cal State LA - Sunday | R4 |
Rooney Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JP Tennis, Westminster | P1-F |
Pierson Ross (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JP Tennis, Westminster | R3 |
Matthew Johnson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JP Tennis, Westminster | R2 |
William Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JP Tennis, Westminster | R1 |
Owen Zhong (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/12/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Atticus Tremonti (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/12/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
ALEXANDER TSOHAS (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/12/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Abel Lysenko (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
X-Spin May Challenge, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/12/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Justin Machikawa (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
05/05/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Yichen Hao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
05/05/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Theodore Chatmajian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
05/05/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Ashton Abellera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
05/05/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Arthur ShuaiYu Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Destin Doan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ronin Choy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Lonnie Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Matthew Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
04/07/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Rian Varma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
04/07/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alexander Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
04/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Henderson Chien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
04/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aksel Varnali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lorenzo Alec Besson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange /10-12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | ||
03/31/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Goodfried (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange /10-12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | ||
03/31/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jonah Ahdoot (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange /10-12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | ||
03/31/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Max Matenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange /10-12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Emmett Dai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange /10-12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | ||
03/30/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Beckett Buckley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball , Woodland Hills | ||
03/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | George Himes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball , Woodland Hills | ||
03/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Andrey Orlov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball , Woodland Hills | ||
03/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | David Saakyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Beach | ||
03/23/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Maximus May (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Beach | ||
03/23/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Liam Fray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Beach | ||
03/23/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Aaron Peralta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
02/25/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ramadan Karigul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
02/25/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jordan Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
02/25/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mark Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
02/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | KONSTANTIN MICHALOUDIS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
02/25/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Owen Glanzman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/28/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Lilan Silpa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Connor Park (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/28/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Joseph Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/28/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Liam Berman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Damian Vittone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Liam Wong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Huajun Yue (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
01/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Joji Freger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
01/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Noah Feigenbaum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
12/31/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Wyatt Thompson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
12/31/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Billy Belzberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
12/31/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Vaki MIHALIC (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
12/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Vaki MIHALIC (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
12/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ronin Choy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
12/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jackson Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
12/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Ramadan Karigul (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
12/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Alan Zhou (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
12/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Enrique Luna De la Madrid (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
12/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Theodore Chatmajian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
12/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Brodyn Scifres (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Leo Lyu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
12/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | zinan shen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
12/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Daniel Fang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Valter Paiva Tennis Academy, Long Beach (BG10U Green Dot Only) | ||
12/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Baron-Joseph Van Booven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valter Paiva Tennis Academy, Long Beach (BG10U Green Dot Only) | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Benjamin Hauser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 ( FRIDAY ONLY) | ||
11/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Vyom Maurya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 ( FRIDAY ONLY) | ||
11/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Cameron Greene (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 ( FRIDAY ONLY) | ||
11/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Bo Christiansen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
11/12/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Micah Xavier Peters (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sarvin Shivaswamy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
11/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Maxwell Cheek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
11/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Griffin Carlisle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | ||
10/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ziyang Ye (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | ||
10/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | STANLEY CHEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | ||
10/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Rayaan Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Bairui Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cal State LA - Sunday | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Atticus Tremonti (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cal State LA - Sunday | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Omar Torres (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cal State LA - Sunday | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Oliver Kan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cal State LA - Sunday | ||
10/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Rooney Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis, Westminster | ||
09/09/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Pierson Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis, Westminster | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Matthew Johnson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis, Westminster | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | William Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Tennis, Westminster | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Owen Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap