Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cody Huang (Plano, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | W-F |
Ella Brownback (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Ronav Aviur (-----) |
Tucker Taylor (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Ronav Aviur (-----) |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Michelle Li (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2023 | Tournament EOPs |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | S |
Michelle Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2023 | Tournament EOPd |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | S |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
Katherine Lowy (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
Vianca Corley (-----) Vivica Corley (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F |
Vivica Corley (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
Caroline Noe (-----) Dagny Andreae (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
Amelia Chen (-----) Mariansofia Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
AXELLE JACQUEMIN (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Caroline Noe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 5-8 |
Victoria Chernova (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | Q |
Daria Budko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | F |
Chelsie Son (-----) |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) Aliya Rector (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | S |
Chelsie Son (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Victoria Chernova (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 16 |
Victoria Ricaurte-Cabas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | Q |
Chelsie Son (-----) |
Brynn Steven (-----) Taylor Chandler (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Vianca Corley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
Dagny Andreae (-----) Caroline Noe (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
Halley Brooks (-----) Avery Brooks (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Vivica Corley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Natalie Gillett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at the University of North Texas | 16 |
Rachel Janssen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at the University of North Texas | 32 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | F |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | Q |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
Lauren Cook (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | S |
Rachel Janssen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | Q |
Caitlin Calkins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | 16 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
Rachel Janssen (-----) Mann-NIng Li (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | 16 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | 32 |
Emily Buchanan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-F |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
Khloe Wade (-----) Chloe OConnor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-S |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
Cameron Raines (-----) Elizabeth Howard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) Angela Shu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
Hailey Zhang (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
Sritha Potluri (-----) Naila Sujauddeen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
Kritika Voruganti (-----) Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Abigail Hughes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Natalie Devraj (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Cassie Cervantes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | NO-S |
Macyn McCaffrey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Lilly wall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | NW-F |
Annie Lanahan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Rayna Li (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Caitlin Flower (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Amy Lee (-----) Caitlin Flower (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Sarah Yan (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) Sarah Yan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Rayna Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Isabella Garza (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Avani Tripathi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Khloe Wade (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R15 |
William Gu (-----) |
mya bowe (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R15 |
mya bowe (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
William Gu (-----) |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
Karla Brown (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Leon Chen (-----) |
Regina Herrera (-----) Brayden Effler (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R13 |
Leon Chen (-----) |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) Raja Pandya (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R13 |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
Pauline Celedonio (-----) Christina Baxter (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
Hailey Zhang (-----) Allison Crane (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
Eva Kovachev (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 3RD |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-S |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Taylor Lewis (-----) Avery Kinsey (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-Q |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Karla Brown (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) DeCora Antoine (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Erika Olson (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Brownback (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ronav Aviur (-----) | 6-3 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ronav Aviur (-----) | 6-2 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Michelle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Timothy Nguyen (-----) | 6-4 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | ||
10/25/2023 | S | Tournament EOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michelle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | ||
10/25/2023 | S | Tournament EOPd |
L | ||
Emma Thoms (-----) | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Katherine Lowy (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/06/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Breeze Simon (-----) | 6-3 |
Vianca Corley (-----) Vivica Corley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Vivica Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Breeze Simon (-----) | 7-5 |
Caroline Noe (-----) Dagny Andreae (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Breeze Simon (-----) | 6-4 |
Amelia Chen (-----) Mariansofia Aguirre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
AXELLE JACQUEMIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caroline Noe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Victoria Chernova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chelsie Son (-----) | 8-3 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) Aliya Rector (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chelsie Son (-----) | 8-3 |
Daria Budko (-----) Victoria Chernova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Victoria Ricaurte-Cabas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chelsie Son (-----) | 8-4 |
Brynn Steven (-----) Taylor Chandler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Vianca Corley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Hailey Zhang (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Dagny Andreae (-----) Caroline Noe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Hailey Zhang (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Halley Brooks (-----) Avery Brooks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Vivica Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Gillett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at the University of North Texas | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rachel Janssen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at the University of North Texas | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/26/2023 | F | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Anwitha Duduka (-----) | Def |
Lauren Cook (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rachel Janssen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caitlin Calkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Anwitha Duduka (-----) | 8-3 |
Rachel Janssen (-----) Mann-NIng Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emily Buchanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/04/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | Def |
Khloe Wade (-----) Chloe OConnor (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | Def |
Cameron Raines (-----) Elizabeth Howard (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | Def |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) Angela Shu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Eva Kovachev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chloe Zeng (-----) | 6-3 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Zeng (-----) | 6-0 |
Sritha Potluri (-----) Naila Sujauddeen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Chloe Zeng (-----) | Def |
Kritika Voruganti (-----) Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Abigail Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/14/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Natalie Devraj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/14/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Cassie Cervantes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Regina Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Macyn McCaffrey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lilly wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Annie Lanahan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | Def |
Rayna Li (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 8-6 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 | Caitlin Flower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 8-6 |
Amy Lee (-----) Caitlin Flower (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Sarah Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 8-6 |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) Sarah Yan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Rayna Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Avani Tripathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Khloe Wade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R15 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
William Gu (-----) | 7-6 |
mya bowe (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R15 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
mya bowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
William Gu (-----) | 7-5 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Leon Chen (-----) | 7-5 |
Regina Herrera (-----) Brayden Effler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Regina Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ellie Morrow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R13 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Leon Chen (-----) | 6-1 |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) Raja Pandya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R13 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Regina Herrera (-----) | Def |
Pauline Celedonio (-----) Christina Baxter (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Regina Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Regina Herrera (-----) | Def |
Hailey Zhang (-----) Allison Crane (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Regina Herrera (-----) | 6-3 |
Eva Kovachev (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Eva Kovachev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nadia Valdez (-----) | 6-3 |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nadia Valdez (-----) | 6-1 |
Taylor Lewis (-----) Avery Kinsey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nadia Valdez (-----) | 6-2 |
Karla Brown (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nadia Valdez (-----) | 6-3 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) DeCora Antoine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nadia Valdez (-----) | 6-4 |
Erika Olson (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap