Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cole Nelson (Boston, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R3 |
Henry Saperstone (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R2 |
Ethan Kim (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | R1 |
Patrick Sun (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's: 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Round Robin (Sunday) | R3 |
Leandro Ruiz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's: 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Round Robin (Sunday) | R2 |
Camden White (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's: 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Round Robin (Sunday) | R1 |
Lucas Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 10 and Under Orange and Green Summer Circuit Championship | R2 |
Jayden Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 10 and Under Orange and Green Summer Circuit Championship | R3 |
Braydon Wen (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 10 and Under Orange and Green Summer Circuit Championship | R1 |
Samuel Galperin (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament E10-18s |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | R1 |
Rebecca Matthews (-----) |
L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament E10-18s |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | R5 |
Albert Huang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH 10U Boys & Girls Orange & Green Tournament ( Sunday) | R3 |
Braydon Wen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH 10U Boys & Girls Orange & Green Tournament ( Sunday) | R2 |
LUCAS LO (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH 10U Boys & Girls Orange & Green Tournament ( Sunday) | R1 |
Merrick Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R3 |
John Bolduc (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R2 |
Rowen Karthik (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R1 |
Keagan Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Green & Orange ball ( Sunday) | R5 |
Jack Kidd (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Green & Orange ball ( Sunday) | R4 |
Ethan He (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Green & Orange ball ( Sunday) | R3 |
Braydon Wen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Green & Orange ball ( Sunday) | R2 |
Bennett Fortune (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Center Court BG 10U Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Amelia Rechag (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Center Court BG 10U Orange & Green Ball | R5 |
Maia Balarezo (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Center Court BG 10U Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Reyna Shah (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Center Court BG 10U Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
CATHY WANG (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Center Court BG 10U Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Sashvat Sampath (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Henry Saperstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ethan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12, 14, 16, 18 (Round Robin) | ||
11/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Patrick Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Leandro Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
07/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Camden White (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Round Robin (Sunday) | ||
07/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 10 and Under Orange and Green Summer Circuit Championship | ||
06/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jayden Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 10 and Under Orange and Green Summer Circuit Championship | ||
06/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Braydon Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 10 and Under Orange and Green Summer Circuit Championship | ||
06/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Samuel Galperin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | ||
05/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10-18s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Rebecca Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | ||
05/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10-18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Albert Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH 10U Boys & Girls Orange & Green Tournament ( Sunday) | ||
05/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Braydon Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH 10U Boys & Girls Orange & Green Tournament ( Sunday) | ||
05/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | LUCAS LO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH 10U Boys & Girls Orange & Green Tournament ( Sunday) | ||
05/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Merrick Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | John Bolduc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Rowen Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Keagan Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Green & Orange ball ( Sunday) | ||
04/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Kidd (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Green & Orange ball ( Sunday) | ||
04/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan He (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Green & Orange ball ( Sunday) | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Braydon Wen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Green & Orange ball ( Sunday) | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Bennett Fortune (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court BG 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Amelia Rechag (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court BG 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Maia Balarezo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court BG 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Reyna Shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court BG 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | CATHY WANG (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court BG 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sashvat Sampath (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap