Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Coleman Merce (Westport, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R1 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R1 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R2 |
Brian Yi (-----) |
Dylan Chou (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R2 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R3 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) |
Sobee Oak (-----) Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R3 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | Q |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Lucio Kombo (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | 5-8 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) William Donnelly (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Ethan Polen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Charlie Robin (-----) Ajay Kartik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
benjamin lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 16 |
Dimitri Moriarty (-----) |
Aditya Vyas (-----) Carter Pate (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | C-16Q |
Pete Tran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 32 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-S |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 1-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-Q |
Trip Wight (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-16 |
Ryan Gill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 16 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 32 |
Nick Xie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | SO-F |
Dhruv Viswanathan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | SO-F |
Michael Berman (-----) |
Dhruv Viswanathan (-----) Jacob Wantowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | W-S |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | W-S |
Michael Berman (-----) |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Andrew Yim (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | Q |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | Q |
Michael Berman (-----) |
Balraj Idnani (-----) Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Zionsville, IN | C-16 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Zionsville, IN | 16 |
William Manning (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Zionsville, IN | Q |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Parker Free (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Zionsville, IN | 32 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16Q |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
William Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG18 | Q |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG18 | 16 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG18 | 32 |
Lucas Rao (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's L5 | S |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's L5 | Q |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's L5 | 16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's L5 | 3RD |
george cutone (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
Daniel Greene (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
Kristen Chin (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) george cutone (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | 5TH | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | 5-8 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | Q |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | 16 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kyra McCandless (-----) | 8-3 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Heyang Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brian Yi (-----) | 8-2 |
Dylan Chou (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tara Kurepa (-----) | 9-7 |
Sobee Oak (-----) Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 8-6 |
Lucio Kombo (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys and Girls 18s Doubles & Mixed | ||
10/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) William Donnelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Otto Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Polen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nathan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Charlie Robin (-----) Ajay Kartik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
benjamin lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dimitri Moriarty (-----) | 8-4 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) Carter Pate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Pete Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-2 | Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Trip Wight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Gill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nick Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | ||
06/04/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Dhruv Viswanathan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | ||
06/04/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Berman (-----) | Def |
Dhruv Viswanathan (-----) Jacob Wantowski (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | ||
06/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | ||
06/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Berman (-----) | 6-0 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Andrew Yim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | ||
06/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) WOTC June Championships B18 (WTN) | ||
06/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Berman (-----) | 6-2 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aditya Vyas (-----) | 8-5 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Parker Free (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 8-4 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) Brennon Chow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sibby Rodi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG18 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG18 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC-NJ BG18 | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Lucas Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's L5 | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's L5 | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's L5 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's L5 | ||
02/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | george cutone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Augusta Beveridge (-----) | 9-8 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Augusta Beveridge (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniel Greene (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Augusta Beveridge (-----) | 8-4 |
Kristen Chin (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | 8-5 |
Cole Oberg (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | 8-2 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | 9-7 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | ||
01/15/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | ||
01/15/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 6-3 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap