Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Colin McPeek (Carmel, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Michael Ryu (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
cooper grim (-----) |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Rocky Li (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
John Corbett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | F |
Anthony Suscha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | S |
Joseph Christner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Junior Open | C-F |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Junior Open | Q |
Aron Dornhecker (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Junior Open | C-Q |
Ethan Blatt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Elysium B/G 12 Candy Cane Compass Clash | NO-F |
Nikola Kisin (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Elysium B/G 12 Candy Cane Compass Clash | NO-S |
Lucas Xue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Elysium B/G 12 Candy Cane Compass Clash | Q |
Neil Reddy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Elysium B/G 12 Candy Cane Compass Clash | 16 |
Pranav Bodempudi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | F |
Tyler Lane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | S |
Jack Rietman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | Q |
william kurlander (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | F |
Max Williams (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | S |
Jonathan Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | Q |
Anthony Suscha (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | 16 |
Gage Guerrieri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-S |
Rocky Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q |
Max Fuller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | F |
Jones McNamar (-----) |
Carter Novak (-----) Dylan Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Junior Open | C-F |
Truman Immell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Junior Open | Q |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Junior Open | C-Q |
Srihan Jairam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12 B12,14 | S |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12 B12,14 | Q |
Jack Siehl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12 B12,14 | NE-F |
Anvay Atram (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 B14 B16 | S |
Dugan Fowler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 B14 B16 | Q |
Luke Michael (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 B14 B16 | NE-F |
Parth Shah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 and G 12, 14, 16 | S |
ERIC XU (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 and G 12, 14, 16 | Q |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 and G 12, 14, 16 | NE-F |
Ethan Blatt (-----) |
W | 2-5 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | S |
Arun Raman (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | C-F |
Ethan Brown (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Tyler Lane (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Landon Mohr (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Gavin Luke (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Daniel Goedde (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | SO-S |
Jacob Klooster (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | SO-R1 |
Evan Lin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q-S |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | W-R1 |
Ashrith Settivari (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B10s |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | F |
Daksh Patel (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B10s |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Tyler Lane (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | C-S |
Rocky Li (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | C-Q |
Tyler Lane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B10d |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | S |
Daksh Patel (-----) |
Akhil Alapati (-----) Patrick Pickering (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | 16 |
Patrick Pickering (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | C-F |
Tyler Lane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | C-S |
Elias Grimm (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | S |
Daksh Patel (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | F |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | S |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
IRC BG16s USTA Midwest Level 4, B10s Green Ball Youth Progession | F |
Alexander Busch (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
IRC BG16s USTA Midwest Level 4, B10s Green Ball Youth Progession | S |
Daksh Patel (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B10s |
IRC BG16s USTA Midwest Level 4, B10s Green Ball Youth Progession | Q |
Max Brune (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Michael Ryu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
cooper grim (-----) | 8-4 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Rocky Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Corbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | ||
12/16/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anthony Suscha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | ||
12/16/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joseph Christner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
12/10/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aron Dornhecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
12/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Blatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 12 Candy Cane Compass Clash | ||
12/03/2017 | NO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nikola Kisin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 12 Candy Cane Compass Clash | ||
12/03/2017 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 12 Candy Cane Compass Clash | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Neil Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 12 Candy Cane Compass Clash | ||
12/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pranav Bodempudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/11/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/11/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jack Rietman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
william kurlander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
11/05/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Max Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
11/04/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anthony Suscha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
11/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gage Guerrieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
10/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rocky Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
10/27/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jones McNamar (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Carter Novak (-----) Dylan Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
10/15/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Truman Immell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
10/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Srihan Jairam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12 B12,14 | ||
09/09/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12 B12,14 | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Siehl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12 B12,14 | ||
09/09/2017 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anvay Atram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 B14 B16 | ||
08/26/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dugan Fowler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 B14 B16 | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luke Michael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 B14 B16 | ||
08/26/2017 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Parth Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 and G 12, 14, 16 | ||
08/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ERIC XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 and G 12, 14, 16 | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 and G 12, 14, 16 | ||
08/12/2017 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-5 | Ethan Blatt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-2 | Arun Raman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
08/05/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-0 | Ethan Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
08/05/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Tyler Lane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
08/05/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-0 | Landon Mohr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
08/05/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Gavin Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
08/05/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Daniel Goedde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/10/2017 | SO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Klooster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | Q-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ashrith Settivari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/24/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daksh Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rocky Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2017 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Daksh Patel (-----) | 8-5 |
Akhil Alapati (-----) Patrick Pickering (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Patrick Pickering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/21/2017 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elias Grimm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Daksh Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/22/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Bayon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG16s USTA Midwest Level 4, B10s Green Ball Youth Progession | ||
02/18/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Busch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG16s USTA Midwest Level 4, B10s Green Ball Youth Progession | ||
02/18/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daksh Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG16s USTA Midwest Level 4, B10s Green Ball Youth Progession | ||
02/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Max Brune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap