Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Colter Amey (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | S |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | Q |
Zachary Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2018 | Tournament X30d |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/05/2018 | Tournament X30d |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) |
Lilly Graham (-----) Levi Taylor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/04/2018 | Tournament M25s |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 3RD |
praneeth pichika (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2018 | Tournament M25d |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | S |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
Rafael Jose De Lima Gonzalez (-----) Andres Matos (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/04/2018 | Tournament X30d |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 32 |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) |
Loreena Bailey (-----) Angus Cameron (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/03/2018 | Tournament M25s |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | S |
Andres Matos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament M25d |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
Liam Chang (-----) Luca Glueck (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/02/2018 | Tournament M25s |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Rafael Jose De Lima Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament M25s |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Levi Taylor (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
Nikita Smirnov (-----) Erik Vapsva (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | RR |
Chase McKinnon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | RR |
Ilia Gorshkov (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | RR |
Adam Harrah (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | C-Q |
Raphael Rahman (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
2018 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | NW-F |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
2018 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | NW-S |
Zachary Ng (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B10s |
2018 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 16 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B10s |
2018 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 32 |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B10s |
2018 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | NO-Q |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | RR |
Oliver Limon (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | RR |
Oliver Yogel (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | RR |
Vladimir Goryainov (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | RR |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Chase McKinnon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Steven Dean (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Vince Calvo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Erick Milman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F |
Zachary Cooper (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Nils Ruhland (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Naples Green Regional Qualifier | F |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Naples Green Regional Qualifier | RR |
Austin Taco (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Naples Green Regional Qualifier | RR |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Naples Green Regional Qualifier | RR |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
TLC Super Tens | RR |
MARC RISI (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
TLC Super Tens | RR |
Nils Ruhland (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
TLC Super Tens | RR |
Guillermo Mendez (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
TLC Super Tens | RR |
Ernesto Bueno (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
"Little Mo" International - California | F |
Silvano Fajarda (-----) |
Addison Lee (-----) Patrick Mactaggart (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16d |
"Little Mo" International - California | F |
Angus Cameron (-----) |
Sam Downs (-----) Patrick Mactaggart (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B8s |
"Little Mo" International - California | RR |
Angus Cameron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2018 | Tournament B8s |
"Little Mo" International - California | RR |
Noah Van Goor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Doral Master Cup Green Ball | Q |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Doral Master Cup Green Ball | F |
Christian Valledor (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Doral Master Cup Green Ball | S |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Doral Master Cup Green Ball | RR |
Noah Zubkoff (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Doral Master Cup Green Ball | RR |
Eric Echeverria (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Doral Master Cup Green Ball | RR |
Cashton edwards (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | RR |
Keane Chambers (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | RR |
Levi Taylor (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | Q |
Oleksandr Khacherashvili (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | F |
Steven Dean (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | S |
Isaak Almaleh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | RR |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | RR |
Bora Arsoy (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Shyaam Shanmugam (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Ander Morgan (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament E10s |
The Miami Junior Cup | Q |
Franco Luquez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament E10s |
The Miami Junior Cup | S |
Sebastian Constandache (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament E10s |
The Miami Junior Cup | 16 |
Luka Kostic (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament E10s |
The Miami Junior Cup | 32 |
Lisa Tsapova (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | S |
Isaak Almaleh (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | Q |
ZECHARIAH GLASGOW (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | F |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | RR |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | RR |
Zachary Cooper (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | RR |
Marcos West Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | RR |
Yan Garbovsky (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | RR |
Christian Valledor (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | RR |
Aarav Narain Bansal (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | ||
12/08/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Zachary Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/05/2018 | Q | Tournament X30d |
L | ||
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) | 8-1 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament X30d |
W | ||
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) | Def |
Lilly Graham (-----) Levi Taylor (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/04/2018 | 3RD | Tournament M25s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
praneeth pichika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/04/2018 | S | Tournament M25d |
L | ||
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | 8-6 |
Rafael Jose De Lima Gonzalez (-----) Andres Matos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament X30d |
W | ||
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) | 9-7 |
Loreena Bailey (-----) Angus Cameron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/03/2018 | S | Tournament M25s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andres Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/03/2018 | Q | Tournament M25d |
W | ||
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | 8-3 |
Liam Chang (-----) Luca Glueck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/02/2018 | Q | Tournament M25s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rafael Jose De Lima Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament M25s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Levi Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brayden Amey (-----) | 9-7 |
Nikita Smirnov (-----) Erik Vapsva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ilia Gorshkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Adam Harrah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Raphael Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/30/2018 | NW-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/30/2018 | NW-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Zachary Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | NO-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/23/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Oliver Limon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/23/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Oliver Yogel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Vladimir Goryainov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Steven Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Vince Calvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Erick Milman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Zachary Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nils Ruhland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Green Regional Qualifier | ||
07/28/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Klimovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naples Green Regional Qualifier | ||
07/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Austin Taco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Green Regional Qualifier | ||
07/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Green Regional Qualifier | ||
07/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Super Tens | ||
07/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | MARC RISI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Super Tens | ||
07/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nils Ruhland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Super Tens | ||
07/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Guillermo Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Super Tens | ||
07/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ernesto Bueno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" International - California | ||
07/07/2018 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Silvano Fajarda (-----) | 8-3 |
Addison Lee (-----) Patrick Mactaggart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" International - California | ||
07/07/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Angus Cameron (-----) | 8-1 |
Sam Downs (-----) Patrick Mactaggart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" International - California | ||
07/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Angus Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" International - California | ||
07/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Van Goor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Master Cup Green Ball | ||
06/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Doral Master Cup Green Ball | ||
06/09/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Christian Valledor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Master Cup Green Ball | ||
06/09/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Master Cup Green Ball | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Noah Zubkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Master Cup Green Ball | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Eric Echeverria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Master Cup Green Ball | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Cashton edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Keane Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Levi Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Oleksandr Khacherashvili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Steven Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Isaak Almaleh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Bora Arsoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Shyaam Shanmugam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Ander Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/30/2018 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Franco Luquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/29/2018 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sebastian Constandache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Luka Kostic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/29/2018 | 32 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lisa Tsapova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Isaak Almaleh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
ZECHARIAH GLASGOW (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Zachary Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Marcos West Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Yan Garbovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Christian Valledor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aarav Narain Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap