Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Colton Smith (Tenino, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | S |
Oleksiy Arovin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | Q |
Christopher Lewis (4.00) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | F |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | S |
KRISTIAN PEEV (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | Q |
Ranbir Pental (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | RR |
Olivia Andersen (-----) |
Taylor Andersen (-----) KRISTIAN PEEV (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | RR |
Olivia Andersen (-----) |
Michael Campbell (-----) Angela Schuster (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | S |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | Q |
Arnav Sahu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | 32 |
Olivia Andersen (-----) |
Ty Gentry (-----) Chanel Scudiero (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/26/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | 32 |
Ryan Adams (-----) |
Samir Iftikhar (-----) Kyle McMorrow (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/26/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | 32 |
Alessandro Ventre (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | 32 |
Charles Jordan (4.32) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | 64 |
Jack Katzman (5.12) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | 128 |
Ryan Carter (4.04) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-F |
cameron yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-S |
Shane Lynette (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-Q |
Matthew Sullivan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R3 |
Jason Edmonds (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R1 |
Taylor Fite (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) Michael Sutanto (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Avi Shugar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | F |
Michael Campbell (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | S |
Cody Leimback (4.65) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | Q |
Ethan Griffith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | RR |
Cody Leimback (4.65) |
Michael Campbell (-----) Michael Schuster (4.73) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
4.37 | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | RR |
Cody Leimback (4.65) |
Graham Hausler (-----) Logan Hausler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | F |
James Yu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | S |
Spencer Kang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | Q |
tate fuller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | F |
Matthew Zou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | S |
Brady Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | F |
Ranjan Sharangpani (4.35) |
Michael Campbell (-----) thomas sui (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | S |
Ranjan Sharangpani (4.35) |
Erik Grimes (-----) Gunnar Harlan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | Q |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | Q |
Ranjan Sharangpani (4.35) |
Branson Near (-----) Kieran Zylstra (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | 16 |
Vedant Chavan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | F |
Bryan Khoo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | S |
Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | Q |
Grant North (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | 16 |
Erik Tseng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-F |
Lucas Pastor (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-S |
tate fuller (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Maxim Groysman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Taki Adachi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Phillip Deaton (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) Gray Voelzke (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Alexander Chang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | S |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
Phillip Deaton (-----) Charlie Suh (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Nedim Suko (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
Arnav Sahu (-----) sameer singh (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Josh Chou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
Grant North (-----) Logan Thompson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
BOJAN SOSKIC (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | F |
Jacob Sleight (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | S |
Andrew Kabacy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | F |
Justin Ong (-----) |
Michael Campbell (-----) Rox Rogers (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | S |
Justin Ong (-----) |
Nicholas Bishop (-----) Alex Patel (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | Q |
Erik Grimes (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | 16 |
Ethan Davies (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | ||
11/04/2017 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Oleksiy Arovin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRP (Level II) | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christopher Lewis (4.00) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | ||
09/30/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
KRISTIAN PEEV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ranbir Pental (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | ||
09/30/2017 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Olivia Andersen (-----) | 8-3 |
Taylor Andersen (-----) KRISTIAN PEEV (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | ||
09/30/2017 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Olivia Andersen (-----) | 8-6 |
Michael Campbell (-----) Angela Schuster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | ||
08/27/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Arnav Sahu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
07/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Olivia Andersen (-----) | 8-5 |
Ty Gentry (-----) Chanel Scudiero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
07/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Ryan Adams (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Samir Iftikhar (-----) Kyle McMorrow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
07/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alessandro Ventre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
07/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Charles Jordan (4.32) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
07/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Jack Katzman (5.12) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
07/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Carter (4.04) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
cameron yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Shane Lynette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Matthew Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jason Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Taylor Fite (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | 8-1 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) Michael Sutanto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avi Shugar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Michael Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Cody Leimback (4.65) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Cody Leimback (4.65) | 6-4 6-2 |
Michael Campbell (-----) Michael Schuster (4.73) |
Match: 4.37 | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Summer Kickoff (Level II) | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Cody Leimback (4.65) | Def |
Graham Hausler (-----) Logan Hausler (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
James Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Spencer Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | tate fuller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/26/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Matthew Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brady Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ranjan Sharangpani (4.35) | 8-3 |
Michael Campbell (-----) thomas sui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ranjan Sharangpani (4.35) | 8-4 |
Erik Grimes (-----) Gunnar Harlan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ranjan Sharangpani (4.35) | 8-1 |
Branson Near (-----) Kieran Zylstra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vedant Chavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/26/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bryan Khoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Grant North (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Erik Tseng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/23/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Lucas Pastor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/23/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
tate fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Taki Adachi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Phillip Deaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | 8-6 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) Gray Voelzke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alexander Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/16/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | 8-3 |
Phillip Deaton (-----) Charlie Suh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nedim Suko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | 8-2 |
Arnav Sahu (-----) sameer singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Josh Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nate Bonetto (-----) | 8-4 |
Grant North (-----) Logan Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
BOJAN SOSKIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/11/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Kabacy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/10/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Justin Ong (-----) | 8-5 |
Michael Campbell (-----) Rox Rogers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Justin Ong (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Bishop (-----) Alex Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Erik Grimes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Davies (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap