Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Conner Gibson (Fort Wayne, IN)
Male |
4.0 S 5/6/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
3.7246 8/9/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.0 Rating Meter
3.5001 - 4.0000
3.5001 - 4.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Luke Blake (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Rylan Doden (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | C-F |
Nolan Ogle (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | C-S |
Ricky Nill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | C-Q |
Matthew Margraf (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | Q |
Jonathan Hess (3.66) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | 16 |
Rylan Doden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | C-F |
Jameson Laughlin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | Q |
Cole Herrman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | C-Q |
Owen Larrimer (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | C-S |
Hayden Kress (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Stephen Meier (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Pierson Wellington (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | C-F |
Brian Mason (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | C-S |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | C-Q |
Eric Ji (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | Q |
Brendan LaCounte (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | F |
Laksh Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | S |
Anirudh Ale (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | Q |
Thaler Garside (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-S |
DANIEL SROKA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q |
Aaron Brandenberger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastlake Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Hunter Striegel (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eastlake Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Nathan Schraw (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Rylan Doden (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Alexander Busch (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Nate Warner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
William Jamison (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Blake Nietert (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | S |
Fabio Haiduc (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | Q |
Hunter Striegel (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Brian Mason (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
William Jamison (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Andrew Spirrison (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Eli Deitchley (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Eli Deitchley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Zachary Nicholas (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luke Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Rylan Doden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/16/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Nolan Ogle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ricky Nill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Margraf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jonathan Hess (3.66) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rylan Doden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jameson Laughlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cole Herrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Owen Larrimer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Hayden Kress (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/02/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stephen Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Pierson Wellington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | ||
10/19/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Brian Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | ||
10/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | ||
10/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | ||
10/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brendan LaCounte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/14/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Laksh Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anirudh Ale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Open Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thaler Garside (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
DANIEL SROKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aaron Brandenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/26/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-4 |
Hunter Striegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 6-4 |
Nathan Schraw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rylan Doden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alexander Busch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nate Warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Jamison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Blake Nietert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Fabio Haiduc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Hunter Striegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brian Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Jamison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrew Spirrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Eli Deitchley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Eli Deitchley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Zachary Nicholas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap