Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Connor Clancy (Greeley, CO)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2016 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
2016 Overall Rating Season |
League/Level | Total Matches |
Win | Loss | Tie | WPct | Total Sets |
Win | Loss | WPct | Total Games |
Win | Loss | WPct | Defaults |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adult 18+ 4.5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1 | 67 | 34 | 33 | 50.7 | 0 |
Total | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1 | 67 | 34 | 33 | 50.7 | 0 |
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Marcus Pasimio (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Jesse Haas (-----) |
Charlie Franks (-----) Richter Jordaan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Cesar Castro Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R1 |
Spencer Wolff (4.00) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Jesse Haas (-----) |
Matthew Lambert (-----) Dillon Leasure (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | C-R2 |
Nicholas Lorenz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | 64 |
Niko Hereford (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | C-R1 |
Trae Beneck (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | 16 |
Dillon Leasure (-----) |
Charlie Franks (-----) Kai Smith (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | 32 |
Dillon Leasure (-----) |
Peter Graham (-----) Stefan Orton-Urbina (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | RR |
Tom Hudson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B18d |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | RR |
Matthew Chavez (-----) |
Andre Brilliant (-----) Ryan Neale (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B18d |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | RR |
Matthew Chavez (-----) |
Ben Antonsen (-----) Tom Hudson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | RR |
Ryan Neale (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | RR |
Ben Antonsen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | RR |
Ben Antonsen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | RR |
Ryan Neale (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | RR |
Tom Hudson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Colorado Junior Open Championship (Level 6) - DESIGNATED | RR |
Peter Graham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | F |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | F |
Casey Ross (-----) |
Vinay Merchant (-----) Ryan Neale (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | S |
Zhan Su (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q |
Fred Edwards (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 16 |
Spencer Clauson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | S |
Casey Ross (-----) |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) Kasper Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | 32 |
Graham Blanco (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament XJ18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Morgan Bullen (-----) |
Kristen Kirby (-----) Grant Wood (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/19/2016 | Tournament XJ18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Morgan Bullen (-----) |
Fred Edwards (-----) Mavis Edwards (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Casey Ross (-----) |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) Kasper Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament XJ18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Morgan Bullen (-----) |
Maleeha Chowdhury (-----) Vinay Merchant (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Casey Ross (-----) |
Erich Nuss (-----) Evan Nuss (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Casey Ross (-----) |
Justin Fristensky (-----) Logan Fristensky (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Casey Ross (-----) |
Peter Graham (-----) Jacob Stringer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Casey Ross (-----) |
Vinay Merchant (-----) Ryan Neale (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Casey Ross (-----) |
Peter Graham (-----) Jacob Stringer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Casey Ross (-----) |
Isaac Ng (-----) Zhan Su (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Casey Ross (-----) |
Erich Nuss (-----) Evan Nuss (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Casey Ross (-----) |
Justin Fristensky (-----) Logan Fristensky (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Casey Ross (-----) |
Isaac Ng (-----) Zhan Su (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 64 |
Max Petrak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R1 |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Tom Hudson (-----) |
Thomas Koszowski (-----) Maxwell Koszowski (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/10/2016 | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
American Cancer Society Slaughter Roofing Cancer Tennis Tournament | RR |
Paige Crews (-----) |
Sara Krammer (3.68) Seth Krammer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/08/2016 | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
American Cancer Society Slaughter Roofing Cancer Tennis Tournament | RR |
Paige Crews (-----) |
Matt Krammer (-----) Meagan Stieber (3.79) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/07/2016 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
TAG Intermountain |
D3 |
Tejinder Somal (4.43) |
Royce Grover (4.06) Chris Smith (3.93) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
4.27 | 4.35 |
05/31/2016 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
TAG Intermountain |
D1 |
Matthew Martinez (4.09) |
Chad Lace (4.43) Roy Foster (4.26) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
4.28 | 4.39 |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | NW-F |
Mitchell Johnson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | NO-Q |
Nolan Rademacher (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | NW-S |
Erik Bendiksen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | Q |
Matthew Lambert (-----) |
Benjamin Agrelius (-----) Nicholas Sepulveda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | 16 |
Matthew Lambert (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | 16 |
Matthew Lambert (-----) |
Peter Graham (-----) Jacob Stringer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | 32 |
Patrick Ross (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2016 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
TAG Intermountain |
D1 |
Matthew Martinez (4.10) |
Wes Marlan (4.30) Christian Muna (4.14) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
4.49 | 4.49 |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor (14's and 18's) Championships | S |
Richter Jordaan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor (14's and 18's) Championships | Q |
Arjun Gupta (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Boulder Country Club Junior Open Championship (Level 6) | 16 |
Tom Melville (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Spring Championships (Level 6) | Q |
Zhan Su (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Spring Championships (Level 6) | 16 |
Neil Wilcox (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Spring Championships (Level 6) | 32 |
Erik Bendiksen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Jr. Tennis Championships (Level 6) | Q |
Richter Jordaan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Jr. Tennis Championships (Level 6) | 16 |
Alex Ilic (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R2 |
Cole Hunt (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 |
Zachary Tuvida (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 64 |
Joaquin Castruita (4.46) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 |
Matthew Chavez (-----) |
McCulloh Mease (-----) Kai Smith (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 |
Matthew Chavez (-----) |
Micah Alba (-----) William Crawford (4.49) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | 32 |
Christian Holmes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q |
Max Petrak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Quinn Pritchett (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Daniel Kinas (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Matthew Chavez (-----) |
Cutter Esson (-----) Jackson Hawk (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | 16 |
Aaron Weil (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Cheyenne Frontier Days - Christmas Junior Tennis Championships | F |
Matthew Chavez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Cheyenne Frontier Days - Christmas Junior Tennis Championships | F |
Matthew Chavez (-----) |
Chase Anderson (4.00) Prentice Olive (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Cheyenne Frontier Days - Christmas Junior Tennis Championships | S |
Chase Anderson (4.00) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Cheyenne Frontier Days - Christmas Junior Tennis Championships | S |
Matthew Chavez (-----) |
Peter Graham (-----) Luke Macy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Cheyenne Frontier Days - Christmas Junior Tennis Championships | Q |
Michael Nagus (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor Championships | W-F |
Michael Langmade (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor Championships | W-S |
patrick dwyer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18d |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor Championships | RR |
Ryan Neale (-----) |
Alex Hall (-----) Keith McMullin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18d |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor Championships | RR |
Ryan Neale (-----) |
Sam Hafen (-----) Prentice Olive (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor Championships | Q |
Sam Hafen (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R2 |
Jonathan Ben-Rey (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q |
Cutter Esson (-----) |
Ben Antonsen (-----) Fred Edwards (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Ryan Kempin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Cutter Esson (-----) |
Sam Babayan (-----) Michael Murdasanu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Marcus Pasimio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jesse Haas (-----) | 8-4 |
Charlie Franks (-----) Richter Jordaan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Cesar Castro Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Spencer Wolff (4.00) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jesse Haas (-----) | 8-1 |
Matthew Lambert (-----) Dillon Leasure (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | ||
08/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Lorenz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | ||
08/13/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Niko Hereford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | ||
08/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Trae Beneck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | ||
08/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dillon Leasure (-----) | 8-1 |
Charlie Franks (-----) Kai Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG18s | ||
08/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dillon Leasure (-----) | 8-2 |
Peter Graham (-----) Stefan Orton-Urbina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | ||
07/03/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tom Hudson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | ||
07/02/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Chavez (-----) | 8-3 |
Andre Brilliant (-----) Ryan Neale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | ||
07/02/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Chavez (-----) | 8-4 |
Ben Antonsen (-----) Tom Hudson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | ||
07/02/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Neale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | ||
07/01/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ben Antonsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | ||
07/01/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ben Antonsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | ||
07/01/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Neale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | ||
07/01/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tom Hudson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northern Colorado Junior Open Championship (Level 6) - DESIGNATED | ||
06/25/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Peter Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/22/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/21/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Casey Ross (-----) | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Vinay Merchant (-----) Ryan Neale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/21/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Zhan Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 6-4 |
Fred Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Spencer Clauson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/19/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Casey Ross (-----) | Def |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) Kasper Smith (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 7-6 |
Graham Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/19/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Morgan Bullen (-----) | Def |
Kristen Kirby (-----) Grant Wood (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/19/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Morgan Bullen (-----) | Def |
Fred Edwards (-----) Mavis Edwards (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Casey Ross (-----) | Def |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) Kasper Smith (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Morgan Bullen (-----) | Def |
Maleeha Chowdhury (-----) Vinay Merchant (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Casey Ross (-----) | 8-2 |
Erich Nuss (-----) Evan Nuss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Casey Ross (-----) | 8-0 |
Justin Fristensky (-----) Logan Fristensky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Casey Ross (-----) | 8-3 |
Peter Graham (-----) Jacob Stringer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Casey Ross (-----) | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Vinay Merchant (-----) Ryan Neale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Casey Ross (-----) | 8-3 |
Peter Graham (-----) Jacob Stringer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Casey Ross (-----) | 8-5 |
Isaac Ng (-----) Zhan Su (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Casey Ross (-----) | 8-2 |
Erich Nuss (-----) Evan Nuss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Casey Ross (-----) | 8-0 |
Justin Fristensky (-----) Logan Fristensky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Casey Ross (-----) | 8-5 |
Isaac Ng (-----) Zhan Su (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Max Petrak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tom Hudson (-----) | 8-0 |
Thomas Koszowski (-----) Maxwell Koszowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
American Cancer Society Slaughter Roofing Cancer Tennis Tournament | ||
06/10/2016 | RR | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
W | ||
Paige Crews (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Sara Krammer (3.68) Seth Krammer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
American Cancer Society Slaughter Roofing Cancer Tennis Tournament | ||
06/08/2016 | RR | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
W | ||
Paige Crews (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Matt Krammer (-----) Meagan Stieber (3.79) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
06/07/2016 | D3 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
---|---|---|
TAG Intermountain |
W | CSU GOLD Intermountain |
Tejinder Somal (4.43) | 7-6 6-4 |
Royce Grover (4.06) Chris Smith (3.93) |
Match: 4.27 | Rating: 4.35 |
05/31/2016 | D1 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
---|---|---|
TAG Intermountain |
L | CSU GREEN Intermountain |
Matthew Martinez (4.09) | 6-4 6-4 |
Chad Lace (4.43) Roy Foster (4.26) |
Match: 4.28 | Rating: 4.39 |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/30/2016 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mitchell Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/29/2016 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nolan Rademacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/29/2016 | NW-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Erik Bendiksen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Lambert (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Agrelius (-----) Nicholas Sepulveda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matthew Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Lambert (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Peter Graham (-----) Jacob Stringer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 7-6 |
Patrick Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
05/24/2016 | D1 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
---|---|---|
TAG Intermountain |
W | HMTC Intermountain |
Matthew Martinez (4.10) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Wes Marlan (4.30) Christian Muna (4.14) |
Match: 4.49 | Rating: 4.49 |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor (14's and 18's) Championships | ||
05/22/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Richter Jordaan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor (14's and 18's) Championships | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Arjun Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder Country Club Junior Open Championship (Level 6) | ||
05/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Tom Melville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Spring Championships (Level 6) | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Zhan Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Spring Championships (Level 6) | ||
04/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Neil Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado Athletic Club Inverness Spring Championships (Level 6) | ||
04/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Erik Bendiksen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Jr. Tennis Championships (Level 6) | ||
04/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Richter Jordaan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Jr. Tennis Championships (Level 6) | ||
04/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alex Ilic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Cole Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Zachary Tuvida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Joaquin Castruita (4.46) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Chavez (-----) | 8-3 |
McCulloh Mease (-----) Kai Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Chavez (-----) | 8-4 |
Micah Alba (-----) William Crawford (4.49) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christian Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Max Petrak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Quinn Pritchett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 6-4 |
Daniel Kinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Chavez (-----) | 8-1 |
Cutter Esson (-----) Jackson Hawk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
01/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Weil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheyenne Frontier Days - Christmas Junior Tennis Championships | ||
12/13/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheyenne Frontier Days - Christmas Junior Tennis Championships | ||
12/13/2015 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Chavez (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Chase Anderson (4.00) Prentice Olive (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheyenne Frontier Days - Christmas Junior Tennis Championships | ||
12/12/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Chase Anderson (4.00) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheyenne Frontier Days - Christmas Junior Tennis Championships | ||
12/12/2015 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Chavez (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Peter Graham (-----) Luke Macy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheyenne Frontier Days - Christmas Junior Tennis Championships | ||
12/12/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Nagus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor Championships | ||
11/14/2015 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Langmade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor Championships | ||
11/14/2015 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | patrick dwyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor Championships | ||
11/14/2015 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Neale (-----) | 8-6 |
Alex Hall (-----) Keith McMullin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor Championships | ||
11/14/2015 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Neale (-----) | 8-1 |
Sam Hafen (-----) Prentice Olive (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA - WY District Cup - JR Indoor Championships | ||
11/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sam Hafen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jonathan Ben-Rey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cutter Esson (-----) | 8-3 |
Ben Antonsen (-----) Fred Edwards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Kempin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cutter Esson (-----) | Def |
Sam Babayan (-----) Michael Murdasanu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap