Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Connor Daniel (Los Altos, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR 10U/12U NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | RR |
Harvey Qian (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR 10U/12U NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | RR |
Diego Hakeman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR 10U/12U NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | RR |
Eric Wu (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR 10U/12U NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | RR |
Michael Lam (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR 10U/12U NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | RR |
Nathan Wu (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR 10U/12U NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | RR |
Anirudh Nambiar (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
JUNIOR 10U/12U NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | RR |
William Hong (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Aarush Singla (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
William Hong (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Diyansh Raniga (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
35th Jack Kramer Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | RR |
Boris Ganchev (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
35th Jack Kramer Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | RR |
Liam Laver (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior Green Dot Tournament | RR |
Shimon Saito (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior Green Dot Tournament | RR |
Jack Stoffel (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior Green Dot Tournament | RR |
Aidan Goel (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Seascape Memorial Day 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Nathan De Croos (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Seascape Memorial Day 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Jaedon Williams (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Seascape Memorial Day 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Jerry hu (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Hrihaan Bhutani (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Ahaz Kassaye (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
arjun sachdeva (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | RR |
Keisuke Suzuki (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | RR |
Akshaj Karthikeyan (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament E10d |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | RR |
Quinn Daniel (-----) |
Amogh Gurlahosur (-----) Claire Xu (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
03/31/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | RR |
Melinda Su (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament E10s |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Nishka Srivastava (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament E10s |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Gursimran Sachdeva (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament E10s |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Kaleo Chang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament E10s |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Eleazar Geperidze (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Seascape Presidents Day Junior 10U Orange/Green & 12U Green Tournament | F |
Divya Vattikonda (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Seascape Presidents Day Junior 10U Orange/Green & 12U Green Tournament | S |
varun subramoni (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Seascape Presidents Day Junior 10U Orange/Green & 12U Green Tournament | Q |
Sofia Moore (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Seascape Presidents Day Junior 10U Orange/Green & 12U Green Tournament | 16 |
Neo Gan (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament E10s |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS Junior 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green | Q |
Jonathan Hom (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament E10s |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS Junior 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green | W-F |
Sophia Hill (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament E10s |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS Junior 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green | W-S |
Maxmilian Margolis (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
JUNIOR 10U/12U NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | ||
10/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Harvey Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR 10U/12U NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | ||
10/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Diego Hakeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR 10U/12U NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | ||
10/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Eric Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR 10U/12U NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Michael Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR 10U/12U NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Nathan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR 10U/12U NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Anirudh Nambiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUNIOR 10U/12U NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) GREEN DOT SHOWDOWN AT LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | William Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
09/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aarush Singla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
09/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | William Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
09/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Diyansh Raniga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Jack Kramer Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
07/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Boris Ganchev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Jack Kramer Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Liam Laver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior Green Dot Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Shimon Saito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior Green Dot Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jack Stoffel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palo Alto Tennis Club Junior Green Dot Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aidan Goel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Memorial Day 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
05/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nathan De Croos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Memorial Day 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
05/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jaedon Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Memorial Day 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
05/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jerry hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Hrihaan Bhutani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ahaz Kassaye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | arjun sachdeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | ||
03/31/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Keisuke Suzuki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | ||
03/31/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Akshaj Karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | ||
03/31/2019 | RR | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Quinn Daniel (-----) | 4-2 |
Amogh Gurlahosur (-----) Claire Xu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | ||
03/31/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Melinda Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Nishka Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Gursimran Sachdeva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kaleo Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Eleazar Geperidze (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Presidents Day Junior 10U Orange/Green & 12U Green Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Divya Vattikonda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Presidents Day Junior 10U Orange/Green & 12U Green Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | varun subramoni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Presidents Day Junior 10U Orange/Green & 12U Green Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sofia Moore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Presidents Day Junior 10U Orange/Green & 12U Green Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Neo Gan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS Junior 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jonathan Hom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS Junior 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green | ||
01/26/2019 | W-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sophia Hill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GRIPSPIN TENNIS Junior 10U Orange and 10U/12U Green | ||
01/26/2019 | W-S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Maxmilian Margolis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap