Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Connor Lees (Bryn Mawr, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | F |
Frank Yanni (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | S |
Brian Kane (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 32 |
William Frigerio (-----) |
Jay Kennedy (-----) Paul Mirabello (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 64 |
Arsenio Culver (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Alex Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Jeffrey Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
AKUL TELLURI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Ross School Late July Challenger | S |
Joseph Reiner (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | Q |
Harrison Burdge (-----) |
Michael Dickson (-----) Alex Mascioli (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Nicolas Kshatri (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | 16 |
Harrison Burdge (-----) |
Nicolas Kshatri (-----) John Yurconic (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | 32 |
William Wanner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Joshua Victor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Justin Chong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Ewan Malenfant (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Niranjan Shankar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Robby Ward (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Hempfield B18 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Mark-Jonathan Pabalan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | 16 |
Luke Ross (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | C-R2 |
Colt Williamson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | 32 |
Paul Caruso (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/09/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Frank Yanni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/09/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brian Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
William Frigerio (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Jay Kennedy (-----) Paul Mirabello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/07/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Arsenio Culver (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/30/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alex Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeffrey Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
AKUL TELLURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Ross School Late July Challenger | ||
07/23/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Joseph Reiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Burdge (-----) | 8-2 |
Michael Dickson (-----) Alex Mascioli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/11/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-0 | Nicolas Kshatri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Burdge (-----) | 9-7 |
Nicolas Kshatri (-----) John Yurconic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Wanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Victor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Chong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/20/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ewan Malenfant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/20/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Niranjan Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Robby Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hempfield B18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mark-Jonathan Pabalan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | ||
11/14/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Colt Williamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | ||
11/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Paul Caruso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap