Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Connor Lin (Santa Clara, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 16 |
Benjamin Jin (-----) |
Calado Fazal (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | C-16 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | C-16Q |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 32 |
RJ Kuo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | 5-8 |
Alexander Steele (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | Q |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | 16 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | 32 |
Elihu Hartman LINN (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | 64 |
Ishaan Rout (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | W-F |
Owen Kim (-----) |
Kiran Agrawal (-----) RJ Kuo (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | W-S |
Owen Kim (-----) |
Aaron Huang (-----) Riki Toram (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | W-Q |
Owen Kim (-----) |
Raihan Lele (-----) Tyler Sung (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Owen Kim (-----) |
Alexander Steele (-----) Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Manteca Closed Level 3 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | SO-F |
Surya DeDatta (-----) |
Bhanupratap Doodi (-----) Advay Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Manteca Closed Level 3 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | W-16 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) Agasthya Jampani (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Manteca Closed Level 3 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | 32 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) |
Benjamin Jin (-----) Rithvik Navad (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Northgate Level 5 Junior 14s Singles Championship | Q |
Lukas Berger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Northgate Level 5 Junior 14s Singles Championship | 16 |
Ishaan Rout (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Rohan Grewal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | C-S |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | C-Q |
Aaron Huang (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | C-16 |
Lukas Berger (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | 16 |
Lucas Smolko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | 32 |
Viswanadha Kommoju (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Singles & Doubles Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Kensley Davy (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | Q |
Jack Lukic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | 16 |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | 32 |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | Q |
Hans Sempre (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 16 |
Landon Stolper (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Cairo Sterns (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | C-QQ |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | F |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | S |
Varun Ravichandran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | Q |
Michael Shukhman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | 16 |
Liam Lenh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament E18d |
Gar Glenney Cup | R1 |
john fENG (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament E18d |
Gar Glenney Cup | R2 | W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | ||
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | W-F |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | W-S |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
Lucas Huang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L6 12-18 | Q |
Daniel Shpolanski (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L6 12-18 | 16 |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 | 32 |
Joshua Amirineni (-----) |
Wanze Jin (-----) Daniel Zheng (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | F |
Moodal Lee (-----) |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) David Vartanov (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | 3RD |
Akbar Beg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | S |
Moodal Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | S |
Moodal Lee (-----) |
Nihal Thota (-----) Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | Q |
Moodal Lee (-----) |
Alexander Steele (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | Q |
Akito Kato (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | 16 |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 1-6 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | F |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Calado Fazal (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | S |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) Cayden Laughton (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | Q |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Nicholas Owens (-----) Lucas Smolko (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | C-QQ |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | 16 |
Julian Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Benjamin Jin (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Calado Fazal (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
RJ Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/23/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Steele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Elihu Hartman LINN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 3 JUNIOR SINGLES SECTIONAL - BG14 and G18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ishaan Rout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | ||
10/02/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Owen Kim (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Kiran Agrawal (-----) RJ Kuo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | ||
10/02/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Owen Kim (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Aaron Huang (-----) Riki Toram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Owen Kim (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Raihan Lele (-----) Tyler Sung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Owen Kim (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Steele (-----) Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Closed Level 3 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Surya DeDatta (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Bhanupratap Doodi (-----) Advay Aggarwal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Closed Level 3 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Surya DeDatta (-----) | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) Agasthya Jampani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Closed Level 3 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Surya DeDatta (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Benjamin Jin (-----) Rithvik Navad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Level 5 Junior 14s Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lukas Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Level 5 Junior 14s Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ishaan Rout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rohan Grewal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Aaron Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lukas Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Smolko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Viswanadha Kommoju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Singles & Doubles Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
08/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-0 | Kensley Davy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Lukic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/31/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hans Sempre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Landon Stolper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cairo Sterns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daniel Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Varun Ravichandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Liam Lenh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gar Glenney Cup | ||
07/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament E18d |
W | ||
john fENG (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
|
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gar Glenney Cup | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament E18d |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
||
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/10/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L6 12-18 | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Daniel Shpolanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L6 12-18 | ||
03/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Daniel Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 | ||
02/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Amirineni (-----) |
Wanze Jin (-----) Daniel Zheng (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Moodal Lee (-----) | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) David Vartanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Akbar Beg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Moodal Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Moodal Lee (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Nihal Thota (-----) Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Moodal Lee (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Alexander Steele (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Akito Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 4-0 |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/17/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Calado Fazal (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) Cayden Laughton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Yuanye Ma (-----) | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Owens (-----) Lucas Smolko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Julian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap