Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Connor Schultz (Orlando, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R1 |
DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R2 |
Landon Wong (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R3 |
DAYLIAN KANSARA (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R4 |
Lincoln Nash (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
April Showdown | P1-S |
Jacobo Osio (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
April Showdown | R3 |
nova phung (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
April Showdown | R2 |
Ryan Rodriguez Jr. (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
April Showdown | R1 |
Corbin Sorenson (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | R3 |
Aaryan Jinjuvadia (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | R2 |
Noah Ding (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | R1 |
Carlos Samuel Taveras-Salguero (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma March 24 Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | Q |
DAYLIAN KANSARA (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma March 24 Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | W-F |
Jonas Trska (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS February L7 | P1-S |
Leo Bennaji (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS February L7 | R4 |
Luca Okanobo (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS February L7 | R2 |
John Denman (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS February L7 | P1-F |
Jack Liang (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS February L7 | R1 |
Novak Dimitrievic (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic | R4 |
Alex E Robayo (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic | R2 |
Miles Joseph (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic | R1 |
Ryan Rodriguez Jr. (-----) |
L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic | R5 |
Judah Boonswang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma December Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | Q |
Miles Joseph (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma December Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | W-F |
Leo Zhao (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma December Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | W-S |
nova phung (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
14th annual VITA tennis tournament | R1 |
Siddharth Madhusudhanan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
14th annual VITA tennis tournament | R2 |
Jeronimo Sanchez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
14th annual VITA tennis tournament | R3 |
Miroslav Ivanov (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R5 |
Tyler Fetzner (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R4 |
Ryan Divliansky (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R3 |
Samuel Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R1 |
james deHechavarria (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Tennis Tournament Level 7 at Sarasota Sports Club | R1 |
Jeronimo Sanchez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Tennis Tournament Level 7 at Sarasota Sports Club | R3 |
Santiago Sobrido Couso (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Iron Direct November Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R1 |
Jaxson Wise (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Iron Direct November Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R1 |
Jaxson Wise (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Iron Direct November Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R2 |
Maxim Kerbikov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Iron Direct November Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R2 |
Santiago Sobrido Couso (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Iron Direct November Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R3 |
Talan Bogoeff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Iron Direct November Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R3 |
Maxim Kerbikov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Iron Direct November Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R4 |
Santiago Sobrido Couso (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | R1 |
Samuel Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | R2 |
kingsley Garcia Trujillo (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | R3 |
Maxim Kerbikov (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma September Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | Q |
Emmett Hoskin (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
04/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Landon Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
04/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | DAYLIAN KANSARA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
04/28/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lincoln Nash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Showdown | ||
04/21/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Jacobo Osio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Showdown | ||
04/21/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
nova phung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Showdown | ||
04/21/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Ryan Rodriguez Jr. (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Showdown | ||
04/21/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Corbin Sorenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | ||
03/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aaryan Jinjuvadia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | ||
03/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Noah Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 7 | ||
03/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Carlos Samuel Taveras-Salguero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma March 24 Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
03/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
DAYLIAN KANSARA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma March 24 Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
03/17/2024 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jonas Trska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS February L7 | ||
02/25/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Leo Bennaji (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS February L7 | ||
02/25/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Luca Okanobo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS February L7 | ||
02/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | John Denman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS February L7 | ||
02/25/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jack Liang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS February L7 | ||
02/25/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Novak Dimitrievic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic | ||
01/21/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Alex E Robayo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic | ||
01/21/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Miles Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic | ||
01/21/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Ryan Rodriguez Jr. (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic | ||
01/21/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Judah Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma December Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Miles Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma December Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
12/03/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Leo Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma December Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
12/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
nova phung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Siddharth Madhusudhanan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14th annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jeronimo Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14th annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Miroslav Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Tyler Fetzner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ryan Divliansky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Samuel Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | james deHechavarria (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Tennis Tournament Level 7 at Sarasota Sports Club | ||
11/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jeronimo Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Tennis Tournament Level 7 at Sarasota Sports Club | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Santiago Sobrido Couso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Iron Direct November Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
11/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jaxson Wise (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Iron Direct November Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
11/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jaxson Wise (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Iron Direct November Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
11/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Maxim Kerbikov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Iron Direct November Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
11/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Santiago Sobrido Couso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Iron Direct November Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Talan Bogoeff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Iron Direct November Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Maxim Kerbikov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Iron Direct November Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Santiago Sobrido Couso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Samuel Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | kingsley Garcia Trujillo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Maxim Kerbikov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma September Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Emmett Hoskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap