Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cornelius Richter (Naples, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 32 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | C-R1 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | F |
Luis Plasencia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | S |
Sawyer Olson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | 16 |
max neumann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Gobbler Level 6 | Q |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Gobbler Level 6 | C-S |
Daniel Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | 16 |
Noah Kohn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | 32 |
Filip Cvetkovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Tropical Junior Level 7 | Q |
max neumann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | 16 |
juan jose morales (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | 32 |
Filip Cvetkovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Jayden Bodden (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Ryan Rao (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | F |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | S |
Yannick Talla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Zachary Braverman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy Splitz Level 4 BG 14 - Team Event | C-R1 |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) Noah Latieyre (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | C-F |
henry heth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | C-S |
max neumann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | Q |
Ivan Kisic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | C-Q |
Noah Tauma (-----) |
L | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 32 |
Cyprien Cottin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | C-R1 |
Spenser Aronson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld Presidential Challenger Level 6 | 16 |
Maksim Tarasov (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld Presidential Challenger Level 6 | Q |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | S |
Kristofer Brkic (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | Q |
Tyler McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci South Florida Junior Champs Level 7 | Q |
Efe Demirci (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci South Florida Junior Champs Level 7 | 16 |
Noah Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | C-R2 |
Emilio Uribe (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | C-S |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | 16 |
Oliver Yogel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | C-F |
Jadon PRICE (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | C-Q |
Matthew Shalom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | C-R2 |
Gabriel Davis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luis Plasencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sawyer Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Gobbler Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Gobbler Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Kohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Filip Cvetkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Tropical Junior Level 7 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
juan jose morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Filip Cvetkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jayden Bodden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ryan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yannick Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachary Braverman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy Splitz Level 4 BG 14 - Team Event | ||
07/26/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kayden Collins (-----) | Def |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) Noah Latieyre (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
07/05/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
07/05/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ivan Kisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-1 | Noah Tauma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cyprien Cottin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Spenser Aronson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Maksim Tarasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kristofer Brkic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci South Florida Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Efe Demirci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci South Florida Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Emilio Uribe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Oliver Yogel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/11/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jadon PRICE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Shalom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap