Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cortland Thompson-Feuss (Mamaroneck, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | 16 |
Satvik Santosh (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | C-S |
Aidan Kaleta (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | C-Q |
Solomon Kalichstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | C-QQ | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | C-16 |
Jasper Thomas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 On Serve October Classic BG 12, 16 | 16 |
Lincoln FENG (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | 16 |
Hugo Vohmann (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | S |
Noah Rodburg (-----) |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) Krishan Gurram (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | C-F |
Noah Rodburg (-----) |
Devin Kelly (-----) Maxwell Varian (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | 32 |
Minsuh Choi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | 16 |
Adam Fink (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | R3 |
Jackson Lawrence (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | R2 |
Zachary Kiernan (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | R1 |
Justin Lioudis (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Junior at Old Tappan BG 12,16 | Q |
Harrison Wolfe (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Junior at Old Tappan BG 12,16 | 16 |
Kiran Vitale (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | F |
Darshan Chidambaram (-----) |
Raleigh O'Connor (-----) Caleb Clark (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | P1-F |
Robert Petrouniak (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | P1-S |
Dylan Morcom (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | R1 |
Benjamin Tyler (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | R2 |
Minsuh Choi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | R3 |
Shrenik Rakshit (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | R2 |
Adi Gunnar (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | R3 |
Devon Kislin (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
08/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Crosscourt on Campus BG 12, 16 | R1 |
Andrew Eisenberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Crosscourt on Campus BG 12, 16 | R2 |
Vihas Veggalam (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 APTC Championships BG 12,14,16 | R3 |
john shatinsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 APTC Championships BG 12,14,16 | R2 |
Luke Lastique (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 APTC Championships BG 12,14,16 | R1 |
Junyu Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,16 | R3 |
Ryan Tan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,16 | R2 |
Leo Yuhn (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,16 | R1 |
Harry Dalton (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L6 Ramapo College Fourth of July event BG 14, 16 | Q |
Viggo Salz (-----) |
Lincoln FENG (-----) Matthew Komoto (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Ramapo College Fourth of July event BG 14, 16 | 16 |
Lincoln FENG (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Ramapo College Fourth of July event BG 14, 16 | C-QQ |
Andrew Eisenberg (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,14,16, 18 (Draw 16) | R1 |
Neal Chawla (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,14,16, 18 (Draw 16) | R2 |
Sebastian Giurca (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 R2M Junior Open B12,14,16; G14 | P1-S |
Kiran Gurunathan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 R2M Junior Open B12,14,16; G14 | R1 |
Kobi Steinberg (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 R2M Junior Open B12,14,16; G14 | R2 |
Sergey Khlebutin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 R2M Junior Open B12,14,16; G14 | R3 |
Dylan Chernick (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Tony Jin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 KTA Summer Cup B12,14 draw of 32 | Q |
jake li (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 KTA Summer Cup B12,14 draw of 32 | 16 |
Carson Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | 32 |
Bryan Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Ramapo June Champs. B14 | 16 |
Connor Pertusi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Crosscourt 16, 18 | R2 |
Patrick O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Crosscourt 16, 18 | R3 |
Evan Veenboer (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Crosscourt 16, 18 | R4 |
James Orosz (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Crosscourt 16, 18 | R5 |
Krishan Gurram (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Memorial Day One Day Event BG 12, 14, 16 | R1 |
Christopher Jang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Memorial Day One Day Event BG 12, 14, 16 | R2 |
Peter Sawyer (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Memorial Day One Day Event BG 12, 14, 16 | R3 |
Neil Malhotra (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | 32 |
Dylan Dennis (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | C-16Q |
Carl Jeon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 16, 18 | R1 |
Sacha Feit (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 16, 18 | R2 |
Christopher Jang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 16, 18 | R3 |
Joshua Finkelstein (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Slammer Tennis World Spring Classic #1 - BG 14s & 16s | R4 |
Shinji Senda (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Slammer Tennis World Spring Classic #1 - BG 14s & 16s | R3 |
Joshua Finkelstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Slammer Tennis World Spring Classic #1 - BG 14s & 16s | R2 |
Philip Georgiev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | R5 |
Lincoln FENG (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | R3 |
Michael DeGeorge (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | R2 |
Christopher Jang (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | R1 |
Peter Sawyer (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R1 |
Prakrit Saha (-----) |
Shane Beidelman (-----) Leo Matriccino (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R2 |
Prakrit Saha (-----) |
Anuj Agarwal (-----) Wyatt Beidelman (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R2 |
Yuditt Mehta (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R3 |
Mark Altman (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R4 |
Leo Matriccino (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R5 |
Prakrit Saha (-----) |
Aarya Fernando Arun (-----) Shaury Kulhari (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Satvik Santosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Aidan Kaleta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Solomon Kalichstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jasper Thomas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 On Serve October Classic BG 12, 16 | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Lincoln FENG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hugo Vohmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Rodburg (-----) | 8-0 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) Krishan Gurram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Rodburg (-----) | 8-2 |
Devin Kelly (-----) Maxwell Varian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Minsuh Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Adam Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jackson Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Zachary Kiernan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longshore Fall Championships BG- 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Justin Lioudis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior at Old Tappan BG 12,16 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Harrison Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior at Old Tappan BG 12,16 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kiran Vitale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | ||
08/28/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Darshan Chidambaram (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Raleigh O'Connor (-----) Caleb Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | ||
08/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Robert Petrouniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | ||
08/28/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Dylan Morcom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Benjamin Tyler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Minsuh Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Shrenik Rakshit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Adi Gunnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Devon Kislin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt on Campus BG 12, 16 | ||
08/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Andrew Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt on Campus BG 12, 16 | ||
08/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Vihas Veggalam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 APTC Championships BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | john shatinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 APTC Championships BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Luke Lastique (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 APTC Championships BG 12,14,16 | ||
08/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Junyu Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,16 | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ryan Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,16 | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Leo Yuhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,16 | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Harry Dalton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo College Fourth of July event BG 14, 16 | ||
07/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Viggo Salz (-----) | 8-4 |
Lincoln FENG (-----) Matthew Komoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo College Fourth of July event BG 14, 16 | ||
07/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Lincoln FENG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo College Fourth of July event BG 14, 16 | ||
07/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Andrew Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,14,16, 18 (Draw 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Neal Chawla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,14,16, 18 (Draw 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Sebastian Giurca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 R2M Junior Open B12,14,16; G14 | ||
06/26/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Kiran Gurunathan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 R2M Junior Open B12,14,16; G14 | ||
06/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kobi Steinberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 R2M Junior Open B12,14,16; G14 | ||
06/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sergey Khlebutin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 R2M Junior Open B12,14,16; G14 | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Dylan Chernick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
06/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tony Jin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 KTA Summer Cup B12,14 draw of 32 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | jake li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 KTA Summer Cup B12,14 draw of 32 | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Carson Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
06/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bryan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo June Champs. B14 | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Pertusi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt 16, 18 | ||
06/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Patrick O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt 16, 18 | ||
06/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Evan Veenboer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt 16, 18 | ||
06/11/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | James Orosz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt 16, 18 | ||
06/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Krishan Gurram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Memorial Day One Day Event BG 12, 14, 16 | ||
05/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Christopher Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Memorial Day One Day Event BG 12, 14, 16 | ||
05/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Peter Sawyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Memorial Day One Day Event BG 12, 14, 16 | ||
05/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Neil Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | ||
05/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Dylan Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Carl Jeon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 16, 18 | ||
05/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Sacha Feit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 16, 18 | ||
05/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Christopher Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Junior Event BG 16, 18 | ||
05/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Joshua Finkelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Slammer Tennis World Spring Classic #1 - BG 14s & 16s | ||
05/14/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Shinji Senda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Slammer Tennis World Spring Classic #1 - BG 14s & 16s | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Finkelstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Slammer Tennis World Spring Classic #1 - BG 14s & 16s | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Philip Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | ||
04/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lincoln FENG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Michael DeGeorge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Christopher Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Junior 14, 16 | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Peter Sawyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Prakrit Saha (-----) | 4-1 |
Shane Beidelman (-----) Leo Matriccino (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Prakrit Saha (-----) | 4-2 |
Anuj Agarwal (-----) Wyatt Beidelman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Yuditt Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mark Altman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Leo Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Prakrit Saha (-----) | 5-3 |
Aarya Fernando Arun (-----) Shaury Kulhari (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap