Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cristiano Cerejo (Frisco, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Tristan Lawrence (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Paxton Ding (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Gerry Gu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
karthik Cheppalli (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Lucian Quenneville (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Frederick Mustell (-----) |
SRAVAN ARADHYULA (-----) Krishna Venkat (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Frederick Mustell (-----) |
Owen Pope (-----) Advait Ujjini (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Derek Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Rishi Patel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Brij Dhameja (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Kellan Mathews (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F |
Ved Pudipeddi (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Carson Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Alberto Cruz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Anish Reddy Gajulapally (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Wyatt Zimmerman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Arjun Jayaswal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Rishi Patel (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Jayden Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 |
Aadit Shetty (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16Q |
Max Nason (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Gavin Crismond (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SW-F |
Sebastian Hidalgo (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Carter Heetland (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-S |
Jude Busby (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTA | Junior Spring Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Ved Pudipeddi (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTA | Junior Spring Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Bennett Mays (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTA | Junior Spring Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTA | Junior Spring Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Gilmore Caswell (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Jayden Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Barrett Benson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Vishnu Yelamarti (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Maddox Carter (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Aiden Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Pierce Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Gavin White (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Pierce Ascenzo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Garland Break-It-Out #2 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Kaleo Terrill (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Garland Break-It-Out #2 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Caden Tran (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Garland Break-It-Out #2 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Nolan Hoang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Garland Break-It-Out #2 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Gavin Riley (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Matthew Rock (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Aryan Reddy Vuyyuru (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Tomas Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Cameron MIllar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Paxton Ding (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Viaan Joshi (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Aaron Williams (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P2-F |
Matthew Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Jack Douglass (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Brandon Charvet (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Krishiv Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Michal Valko (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Lailah Cowgill (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Steven Ottman (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Pablo Sanchez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tristan Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Paxton Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
karthik Cheppalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucian Quenneville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Frederick Mustell (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
SRAVAN ARADHYULA (-----) Krishna Venkat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Frederick Mustell (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Owen Pope (-----) Advait Ujjini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Derek Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rishi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brij Dhameja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kellan Mathews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ved Pudipeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Carson Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alberto Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anish Reddy Gajulapally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Wyatt Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arjun Jayaswal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Rishi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jayden Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aadit Shetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarav Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Max Nason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gavin Crismond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Hidalgo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Heetland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jude Busby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA | Junior Spring Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Ved Pudipeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA | Junior Spring Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Bennett Mays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA | Junior Spring Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Ethan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA | Junior Spring Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Gilmore Caswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jayden Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Barrett Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vishnu Yelamarti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Maddox Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aiden Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Pierce Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Pierce Ascenzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #2 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kaleo Terrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #2 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Caden Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #2 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Nolan Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #2 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Gavin Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matthew Rock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Aryan Reddy Vuyyuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Tomas Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Cameron MIllar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Paxton Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Viaan Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aaron Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/04/2023 | P2-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Matthew Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jack Douglass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Brandon Charvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Krishiv Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Michal Valko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Lailah Cowgill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Steven Ottman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | MLK Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Pablo Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap