Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
DAYLIAN KANSARA (Kissimmee, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R3 |
Clark Benitez (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R2 |
Ethan Ibanez (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R1 |
Evrim Karaman (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R2 |
Lincoln Nash (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R1 |
Landon Wong (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R3 |
Connor Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | R5 |
DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Sylvan Spring Showers Level 7 | R3 |
Antonio Esteves (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Sylvan Spring Showers Level 7 | R2 |
Federico Sirolli (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Sylvan Spring Showers Level 7 | R1 |
Walker Kleman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
RCCB Earth Day Classic | F |
DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
RCCB Earth Day Classic | S |
Jonas Trska (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R4 |
Diego Sanchez (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R3 |
James Capone (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R2 |
Walker Kleman (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R1 |
Justin Guo (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | C-S |
Luke Pehar (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | C-Q |
Max Plotkin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | Q |
Eric Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Racquet Complex Junior Tournament | R1 |
Luca Ilie (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Racquet Complex Junior Tournament | R2 |
Mitchell Greiner Jr. (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Racquet Complex Junior Tournament | R3 |
Samuel Poole (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Racquet Complex Junior Tournament | R4 |
Aiden Finocchietti (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | R2 |
Aryan Patange (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | R3 |
Ethan Nickels (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | R4 |
Ashton Singh (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma March 24 Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | F |
DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma March 24 Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | S |
Gavin Grant (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Our Aroma March 24 Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | Q |
Connor Schultz (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Cindy Hummel Tennis Center Tournament | R3 |
DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Cindy Hummel Tennis Center Tournament | R2 |
Patrick Tully (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-F |
Federico Sirolli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Ethan Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | F |
Rayden Bates (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | S |
DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | Q |
Jack Gardner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | 16 |
Say Luke Yap (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic | R5 |
Aaryan Jinjuvadia (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic | R4 |
DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic | R3 |
Ari Coleman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Classic | R2 |
Joshua Aby (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
RCCB Battle at the Beach | C-F |
Zaman Hussain (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
RCCB Battle at the Beach | S |
Maxwell Rhodes (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
RCCB Battle at the Beach | C-S |
jonah allen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R1 |
Carson Crismond (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R2 |
Matthew Savage (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R3 |
Aaryan Jinjuvadia (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R5 |
Ryan Divliansky (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R4 |
Tobias Cabalin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R3 |
Korben Ting (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R2 |
Corbin Sorenson (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Junior Classic | R1 |
ACE GONZALEZ (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pilgrim's Pride | R5 |
Preston Renfrow (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pilgrim's Pride | R4 |
Sergio Arroyo (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pilgrim's Pride | R3 |
Carson Crismond (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pilgrim's Pride | R2 |
ACE GONZALEZ (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pilgrim's Pride | R1 |
Santiago Sobrido Couso (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R3 |
Graham Bonnett (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R2 |
Gavin Grant (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R1 |
Brody Burnquist (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside October Classic | R5 |
Beau Richter (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside October Classic | R4 |
Declan Fisher (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside October Classic | R3 |
Jeronimo Sanchez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside October Classic | R1 |
Cole Gottlieb (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Fall Jamboree | R3 |
Dominic Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Fall Jamboree | R1 |
Eduardo Carrillo (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Fall Jamboree | R2 |
Maximillian Wachtel (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Fall Jamboree | R4 |
Jayden Casapu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - October | R1 |
Holden Fisher (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - October | R2 |
Bryan Song (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - October | R3 |
Asher Woods (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Campus Fall Challenge | Q |
DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) |
Alejandro Almeyda (-----) Luca Ilie (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Harvest Moon Rumble | R4 |
Kareem Lubowski (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Harvest Moon Rumble | R3 |
Malcolm Suh (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Harvest Moon Rumble | R2 |
Kevin Nixon (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Harvest Moon Rumble | R1 |
Palmer Cowden (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 |
Joseph L Correa (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R3 |
ACE GONZALEZ (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 |
Youyang Li (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R1 |
Nandhan Palanivel (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
Winter Park | ||
05/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Clark Benitez (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
05/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ethan Ibanez (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Evrim Karaman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
04/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lincoln Nash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Landon Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
04/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Connor Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma April Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
04/28/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sylvan Spring Showers Level 7 | ||
04/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Antonio Esteves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sylvan Spring Showers Level 7 | ||
04/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Federico Sirolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sylvan Spring Showers Level 7 | ||
04/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Walker Kleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCCB Earth Day Classic | ||
04/20/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCCB Earth Day Classic | ||
04/20/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonas Trska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
04/13/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Diego Sanchez (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
James Capone (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Walker Kleman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Justin Guo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | ||
04/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Luke Pehar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | ||
04/06/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Max Plotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Eric Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Complex Junior Tournament | ||
03/30/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Luca Ilie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Complex Junior Tournament | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Mitchell Greiner Jr. (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Complex Junior Tournament | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Samuel Poole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Complex Junior Tournament | ||
03/30/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aiden Finocchietti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
03/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aryan Patange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
03/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ethan Nickels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
03/24/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ashton Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma March 24 Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
03/17/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma March 24 Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
03/17/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gavin Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Our Aroma March 24 Junior Tournament Hosted by Successful Tennis of Brevard | ||
03/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Connor Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cindy Hummel Tennis Center Tournament | ||
03/09/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cindy Hummel Tennis Center Tournament | ||
03/09/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Patrick Tully (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/25/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Federico Sirolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ethan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
01/28/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rayden Bates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
01/28/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
01/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Say Luke Yap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic | ||
01/21/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aaryan Jinjuvadia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic | ||
01/21/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic | ||
01/21/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ari Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic | ||
01/21/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Aby (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RCCB Battle at the Beach | ||
01/20/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Zaman Hussain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCCB Battle at the Beach | ||
01/20/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCCB Battle at the Beach | ||
01/20/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | jonah allen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
01/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Carson Crismond (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Matthew Savage (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Aaryan Jinjuvadia (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ryan Divliansky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Tobias Cabalin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Korben Ting (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Corbin Sorenson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Classic | ||
12/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | ACE GONZALEZ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pilgrim's Pride | ||
11/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Preston Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pilgrim's Pride | ||
11/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Sergio Arroyo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pilgrim's Pride | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Carson Crismond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pilgrim's Pride | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | ACE GONZALEZ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pilgrim's Pride | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Santiago Sobrido Couso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Graham Bonnett (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Gavin Grant (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Brody Burnquist (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside October Classic | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Beau Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside October Classic | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Declan Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside October Classic | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jeronimo Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside October Classic | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cole Gottlieb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Jamboree | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Dominic Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Jamboree | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Eduardo Carrillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Jamboree | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Maximillian Wachtel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Jamboree | ||
10/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jayden Casapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - October | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Holden Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - October | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Bryan Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - October | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Asher Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Fall Challenge | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
DIVYAN KANSARA (-----) | 6-3 |
Alejandro Almeyda (-----) Luca Ilie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harvest Moon Rumble | ||
09/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Kareem Lubowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harvest Moon Rumble | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Malcolm Suh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harvest Moon Rumble | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kevin Nixon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harvest Moon Rumble | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Palmer Cowden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
07/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Joseph L Correa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | ACE GONZALEZ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Youyang Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Nandhan Palanivel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap