Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
DOYEON KIM (Auburn, AL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Fall Championships | R4 |
Micah Coxwell (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Fall Championships | R3 |
William Pack (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Fall Championships | R2 |
Jason Wang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Opelika Fall Championships | R1 |
James Dickinson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wynlakes Fall Clay Court Challenge | C-F |
KANGMIN PARK (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wynlakes Fall Clay Court Challenge | C-S |
Eric Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wynlakes Fall Clay Court Challenge | Q |
Akash Parekh (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
Reagan Saxon (-----) |
Naomi Hanks (-----) Will Fisher (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
Robert Pack (-----) |
Will Fisher (-----) Ethan Davis (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
Will Fisher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Reagan Saxon (-----) |
Peter Simeonov (-----) Katelyn Seagraves (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Robert Pack (-----) |
Peter Simeonov (-----) Cecil Zuwiyya (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Peter Simeonov (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Reagan Saxon (-----) |
Jameson Sanders (-----) Camille Loria (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Robert Pack (-----) |
Jameson Sanders (-----) Jason Wang (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Jameson Sanders (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Guy Gunter Classic | R4 |
Robert Pack (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Guy Gunter Classic | R5 |
Garrett Nelson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Guy Gunter Classic | R2 |
Jackson Hight (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Guy Gunter Classic | R1 |
Camden Coburn (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Opelika Fall Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Micah Coxwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Fall Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | William Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Fall Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Jason Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Opelika Fall Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | James Dickinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Fall Clay Court Challenge | ||
09/11/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
KANGMIN PARK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Fall Clay Court Challenge | ||
09/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Fall Clay Court Challenge | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Akash Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Reagan Saxon (-----) | 8-2 |
Naomi Hanks (-----) Will Fisher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Robert Pack (-----) | 8-1 |
Will Fisher (-----) Ethan Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Will Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Reagan Saxon (-----) | 8-1 |
Peter Simeonov (-----) Katelyn Seagraves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Robert Pack (-----) | 8-3 |
Peter Simeonov (-----) Cecil Zuwiyya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Peter Simeonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Reagan Saxon (-----) | 8-6 |
Jameson Sanders (-----) Camille Loria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Robert Pack (-----) | 8-2 |
Jameson Sanders (-----) Jason Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jameson Sanders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guy Gunter Classic | ||
07/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Robert Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guy Gunter Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Garrett Nelson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Guy Gunter Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jackson Hight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guy Gunter Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Camden Coburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap