Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B SPORTIME RI WINTER 2019 CHALLENGER | Q |
Sebastian Brustein (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B SPORTIME RI WINTER 2019 CHALLENGER | 16 |
Samuel Weidman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 64 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Cary Leeds Challenger | F |
Derek Tang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Cary Leeds Challenger | S |
David Pomerantz (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Cary Leeds Challenger | Q |
Kaiya Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | 32 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R3 |
Wan chun Ting (-----) |
Albert Hu (-----) Colin Hui (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R2 |
Wan chun Ting (-----) |
Gavin Koo (-----) Bryan Volk (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
Wan chun Ting (-----) |
Andrew Ena (-----) Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 64 |
Wan chun Ting (-----) |
Braden Chavez (-----) Hugh Outwater (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Bethpage Park Fall Challenger | 16 |
Kevin Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PATC September Championships II | 16 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PATC September Championships II | 32 |
Alexander Ainge (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Syosset September Championships | 16 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Syosset September Championships | 32 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Alley Pond Labor Day Championships | 32 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Ross August Challenger | F |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Ross August Challenger | S |
Paolo Christie-Schrank (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Ross August Challenger | Q |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Ross August Challenger | 16 |
Preston Schuster (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Ross August Championships | 16 |
Max Meyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Ross August Championships | 32 |
Harry Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Sportime Amagansett August 2019 Challenger | Q |
Jack Kreisberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME AT RANDALL'S ISLAND JUNE 2019 CHALLENGER | S |
Miles Singer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME AT RANDALL'S ISLAND JUNE 2019 CHALLENGER | Q |
Luca Davis (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME AT RANDALL'S ISLAND JUNE 2019 CHALLENGER | 16 |
Jeffrey Yang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APC French Open Jr. Red Clay | Q |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | 16 |
Tristan Wroe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | 32 |
Saket Sayini (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B April Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q |
Jack Griffin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime RI April 2019 Challenger | Q |
Santiago Soto (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime RI April 2019 Challenger | 16 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | 32 |
Robin Weigold (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime RI March 2019 Challenger | Q |
Alistair Wright (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 HJTEP March Championships | 32 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | F |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | S |
Max Meyer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | Q |
Oliver Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | 16 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Cary Leeds February Challenger | 16 |
Miles Singer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Cary Leeds February Challenger | 32 |
Zachary Meisel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 New Shrewsbury February Championships | 64 |
John Gibbons (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Sportime Randall's Island February 2019 Open | F |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Sportime Randall's Island February 2019 Open | S |
Lucas Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Sportime Randall's Island February 2019 Open | Q |
Martin Grier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TI Academy January Series | Q |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TI Academy January Series | 16 |
Joao pedro Figueiredo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TI Academy January Series | 32 |
Neil Pereira (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RI WINTER 2019 CHALLENGER | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sebastian Brustein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RI WINTER 2019 CHALLENGER | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samuel Weidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Challenger | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Derek Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Challenger | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
David Pomerantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Challenger | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaiya Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Wan chun Ting (-----) | 8-3 |
Albert Hu (-----) Colin Hui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wan chun Ting (-----) | 8-5 |
Gavin Koo (-----) Bryan Volk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Wan chun Ting (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Ena (-----) Mark Krupkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wan chun Ting (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Braden Chavez (-----) Hugh Outwater (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Bethpage Park Fall Challenger | ||
10/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kevin Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC September Championships II | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC September Championships II | ||
09/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Alexander Ainge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Syosset September Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Syosset September Championships | ||
09/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Alley Pond Labor Day Championships | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Ross August Challenger | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Ross August Challenger | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Paolo Christie-Schrank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Ross August Challenger | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Ross August Challenger | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Preston Schuster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Ross August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Ross August Championships | ||
08/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Harry Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Amagansett August 2019 Challenger | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jack Kreisberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME AT RANDALL'S ISLAND JUNE 2019 CHALLENGER | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Miles Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME AT RANDALL'S ISLAND JUNE 2019 CHALLENGER | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Luca Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME AT RANDALL'S ISLAND JUNE 2019 CHALLENGER | ||
06/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jeffrey Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APC French Open Jr. Red Clay | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tristan Wroe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense Springtime Challenger at Bogota RC | ||
05/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Saket Sayini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B April Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jack Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime RI April 2019 Challenger | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Santiago Soto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime RI April 2019 Challenger | ||
04/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | ||
03/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Robin Weigold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime RI March 2019 Challenger | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alistair Wright (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 HJTEP March Championships | ||
03/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Oliver Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RI March 2019 Challenger | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds February Challenger | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Miles Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds February Challenger | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Meisel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury February Championships | ||
02/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
John Gibbons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Randall's Island February 2019 Open | ||
02/03/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Randall's Island February 2019 Open | ||
02/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Randall's Island February 2019 Open | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Martin Grier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy January Series | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy January Series | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joao pedro Figueiredo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy January Series | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Neil Pereira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap