Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daden Deaver (Saint Louis, MO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2022 | Tournament MOPd |
MV NTRP 55+ Section Championship Tournament | R5 |
Joe Major (-----) |
Paul Reiss (4.23) Philip Kammann (4.02) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
MV NTRP 55+ Section Championship Tournament | C-F |
Alex Meyer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
MV NTRP 55+ Section Championship Tournament | C-S |
Adam Venneman (4.19) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament MOPd |
MV NTRP 55+ Section Championship Tournament | R2 |
Joe Major (-----) |
Dragos Enea (4.07) John Black (4.48) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
MV NTRP 55+ Section Championship Tournament | C-Q |
Spencer Pompian (-----) |
W | 5-6 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
MV NTRP 55+ Section Championship Tournament | 16 |
Alex Meyer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament MOPd |
MV NTRP 55+ Section Championship Tournament | R3 |
Joe Major (-----) |
Adam Venneman (4.19) Brendan Telker (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Forest Lake October L7 | P2-F |
Eli Bartek (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Forest Lake October L7 | R3 |
Angelo Malek (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Forest Lake October L7 | R1 |
Cameron Payne (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL St Clair Fall Challenge | C-F |
ARHAN SHAKTHI NATH MEKA (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL St Clair Fall Challenge | C-S |
Truman Kuseski (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL St Clair Fall Challenge | Q |
Jesse Hattrup (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Forever Tennis 3 Level 6 | C-S |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Forever Tennis 3 Level 6 | C-Q |
Alex Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Forever Tennis 3 Level 6 | C-QQ |
Kyle Fisk (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Forever Tennis 3 Level 6 | 16 |
Ayush Negi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TPT Academy L6 Aug | C-S |
Patrick Nobbe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TPT Academy L6 Aug | C-Q |
Camden Hosler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TPT Academy L6 Aug | Q |
Jasper Schmidt (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TPT Academy L6 Aug | 16 |
Matthias Lawrence (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA St. Louis Arch #3 | 3RD |
Ahmed Hindi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA St. Louis Arch #3 | S |
Ryder Ward (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA St. Louis Arch #3 | Q |
Joshua Tiemann (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | C-S |
Keegan Weber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | C-Q |
Maddox Brenneke (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | Q |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Dwight Davis Doubles Open | F |
Robin Wong (-----) |
Joshua McDonald (-----) Brad Bower (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Dwight Davis Doubles Open | S |
Robin Wong (-----) |
Rishil Gadde (-----) Reece Ratliff (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Dwight Davis Doubles Open | Q |
Robin Wong (-----) |
Grant Blaskiewicz (-----) Jacob Blaskiewicz (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R3 |
Sebastian Hernandez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R2 |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hot Stuff Slam | R1 |
Tyler Hester (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Edwardsville Open | C-QQ |
Zachary Plocher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Edwardsville Open | 16 |
Ollie Okonkwo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA St Louis L5 #2 BG12-18 | C-QQ |
Andrew Greaves (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA St Louis L5 #2 BG12-18 | S |
Matthew Austin (-----) |
Larsen Van Horn (-----) Samuel Hardin (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA St Louis L5 #2 BG12-18 | 16 |
Raghav Bansal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL Vetta Series #2 Boys | C-Q |
Jerry Chang (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL Vetta Series #2 Boys | Q |
Brandon wagrodzki (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL Vetta Series #2 Boys | 16 |
Ayur Manangi (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL Vetta Series #1 | C-F |
Kensei Tseng (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL Vetta Series #1 | C-S |
Nathan Nickel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL Vetta Series #1 | Q |
Aristen Malone (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
MV NTRP 55+ Section Championship Tournament | ||
10/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Joe Major (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Paul Reiss (4.23) Philip Kammann (4.02) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MV NTRP 55+ Section Championship Tournament | ||
10/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alex Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MV NTRP 55+ Section Championship Tournament | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Adam Venneman (4.19) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MV NTRP 55+ Section Championship Tournament | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Joe Major (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Dragos Enea (4.07) John Black (4.48) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MV NTRP 55+ Section Championship Tournament | ||
10/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
5-6 | Spencer Pompian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MV NTRP 55+ Section Championship Tournament | ||
10/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MV NTRP 55+ Section Championship Tournament | ||
10/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Joe Major (-----) | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Adam Venneman (4.19) Brendan Telker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forest Lake October L7 | ||
10/08/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Eli Bartek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forest Lake October L7 | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 | Angelo Malek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forest Lake October L7 | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Cameron Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL St Clair Fall Challenge | ||
10/02/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
9-8 | ARHAN SHAKTHI NATH MEKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL St Clair Fall Challenge | ||
10/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Truman Kuseski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL St Clair Fall Challenge | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jesse Hattrup (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forever Tennis 3 Level 6 | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forever Tennis 3 Level 6 | ||
08/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forever Tennis 3 Level 6 | ||
08/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kyle Fisk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forever Tennis 3 Level 6 | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ayush Negi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TPT Academy L6 Aug | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Patrick Nobbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TPT Academy L6 Aug | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Camden Hosler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TPT Academy L6 Aug | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jasper Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TPT Academy L6 Aug | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Matthias Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St. Louis Arch #3 | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ahmed Hindi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA St. Louis Arch #3 | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryder Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St. Louis Arch #3 | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Joshua Tiemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | ||
08/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keegan Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | ||
08/07/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Maddox Brenneke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forever Tennis 2 Level 6 | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dwight Davis Doubles Open | ||
07/30/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robin Wong (-----) | 8-2 |
Joshua McDonald (-----) Brad Bower (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dwight Davis Doubles Open | ||
07/30/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robin Wong (-----) | 8-4 |
Rishil Gadde (-----) Reece Ratliff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dwight Davis Doubles Open | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robin Wong (-----) | 8-1 |
Grant Blaskiewicz (-----) Jacob Blaskiewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sebastian Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Tyler Hester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edwardsville Open | ||
06/25/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zachary Plocher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edwardsville Open | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ollie Okonkwo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #2 BG12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Andrew Greaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #2 BG12-18 | ||
06/17/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Austin (-----) | 8-0 |
Larsen Van Horn (-----) Samuel Hardin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #2 BG12-18 | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raghav Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series #2 Boys | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Jerry Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series #2 Boys | ||
02/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Brandon wagrodzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series #2 Boys | ||
02/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Ayur Manangi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series #1 | ||
01/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kensei Tseng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series #1 | ||
01/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Nickel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL Vetta Series #1 | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aristen Malone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap