Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daksh Patel (Greenwood, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
IRC Boys 14s and 16s Open | F |
Brian Mason (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
IRC Boys 14s and 16s Open | S |
venkata sanjith boddu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
IRC Boys 14s and 16s Open | Q |
Spencer Krone (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
IRC Boys 14s and 16s Open | 16 |
Ethan Logan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
WITZ Jr. Tennis Classic | S |
Quinn Smith (-----) |
Patrick Mardis (-----) Finn Adams (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
WITZ Jr. Tennis Classic | Q |
Quinn Smith (-----) |
Connor Fair (-----) Elliott Rolwing (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
WITZ Jr. Tennis Classic | C-S |
Belle Manas Kamath (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
WITZ Jr. Tennis Classic | C-QQ |
Yashwinder Basra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
WITZ Jr. Tennis Classic | C-F |
Robert Gutgsell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
WITZ Jr. Tennis Classic | 16 |
John Fulmer (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Center Grove Suntan Open | S |
Dhrumil Patel (-----) |
Eric Perkowski (-----) Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Center Grove Suntan Open | Q |
Dhrumil Patel (-----) |
Noah Hanneman (-----) Noah Schue (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Center Grove Suntan Open | C-16 |
Robert Gutgsell (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Center Grove Suntan Open | 16 |
Nolan Houseman (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Center Grove Suntan Open | 32 |
Alex White (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Center Grove Open | C-S |
Alex Fowler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Center Grove Open | C-Q |
Sean Nord (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Center Grove Open | Q |
Ty McCullars (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | 16 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
Sam Rushton (-----) Will Cramer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | C-16Q |
Cole Herrman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | 32 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
U16 Sunshine Open at West Indy Racquet Club | F |
Sahas Mallela (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
U16 Sunshine Open at West Indy Racquet Club | S |
Abhimanyu Chaddha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
U16 Sunshine Open at West Indy Racquet Club | Q |
Noah Bussell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
U16 Sunshine Open at West Indy Racquet Club | 16 |
Anvay Atram (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Grand Slam | F |
Leo Mcveigh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Grand Slam | S |
Hayden Hege (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Grand Slam | Q |
Ben Konisky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s | C-Q |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s | C-16 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s | C-16Q |
venkata sanjith boddu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 14s | 32 |
Graham Benish (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Boys Classic | F |
venkata sanjith boddu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Boys Classic | S |
Quinn Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Boys Classic | Q |
Christopher Stanley (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Boys Classic | 16 |
Griffin Strain (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG14s Open #2 | F |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG14s Open #2 | S |
Michael Bao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG14s Open #2 | Q |
Zach Lemming (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | S |
David Liu (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | Q |
Quinn Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | 16 |
Evan Kantor (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
U Indy Merry Christmas Open - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Nolan Houseman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
U Indy Merry Christmas Open - MW Level 4 | C-R1 |
Will Paddock (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Owen Larrimer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 32 |
Cory Enders (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
U Indy Holiday Fling | 16 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
U Indy Holiday Fling | 32 |
Trenton Alfrey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA CENTRAL INDIANA CLOSED LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | C-Q |
Anvay Atram (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA CENTRAL INDIANA CLOSED LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | Q |
Rocky Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA CENTRAL INDIANA CLOSED LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | 16 |
Jack Ma (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | 3RD |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | S |
Will Hutchinson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | Q |
Spencer Gillespie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | 16 |
Lucas Appel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy L4 BG12, BG14, B16 | Q |
Jacob Erwin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy L4 BG12, BG14, B16 | 16 |
Javon Bundy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | F |
Tyler Lane (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S |
Andy Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q |
Will Hutchinson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 |
Lucas Appel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-F |
Rory Bushong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-S |
Lucas Appel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-R1 |
Leo Mcveigh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Patrick Pickering (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Austin Clark (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Reid Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | F |
HANK LIN (-----) |
L | 6-0 0-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | S |
Jacob Erwin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Alexander Rongos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | 16 |
Parker Dugan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | 32 |
Leo Mcveigh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Purdue Blizzard Open BG 14 18 LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Purdue Blizzard Open BG 14 18 LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Jack Ma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Purdue Blizzard Open BG 14 18 LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Bill Fei (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Purdue Blizzard Open BG 14 18 LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Owen Schellhase (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 16s Open | ||
10/24/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Brian Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 16s Open | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
venkata sanjith boddu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 16s Open | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Spencer Krone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s and 16s Open | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Logan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WITZ Jr. Tennis Classic | ||
07/24/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Quinn Smith (-----) | 8-6 |
Patrick Mardis (-----) Finn Adams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WITZ Jr. Tennis Classic | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Quinn Smith (-----) | 8-0 |
Connor Fair (-----) Elliott Rolwing (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WITZ Jr. Tennis Classic | ||
07/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Belle Manas Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WITZ Jr. Tennis Classic | ||
07/23/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yashwinder Basra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WITZ Jr. Tennis Classic | ||
07/23/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Robert Gutgsell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WITZ Jr. Tennis Classic | ||
07/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
John Fulmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dhrumil Patel (-----) | 8-1 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dhrumil Patel (-----) | Def |
Noah Hanneman (-----) Noah Schue (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Robert Gutgsell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nolan Houseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Open | ||
06/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Fowler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Open | ||
06/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Nord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Open | ||
06/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ty McCullars (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | Def |
Sam Rushton (-----) Will Cramer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cole Herrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U16 Sunshine Open at West Indy Racquet Club | ||
05/23/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sahas Mallela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U16 Sunshine Open at West Indy Racquet Club | ||
05/22/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Abhimanyu Chaddha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
U16 Sunshine Open at West Indy Racquet Club | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Bussell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U16 Sunshine Open at West Indy Racquet Club | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anvay Atram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Grand Slam | ||
05/08/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leo Mcveigh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Grand Slam | ||
05/08/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hayden Hege (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Grand Slam | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ben Konisky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
venkata sanjith boddu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 14s | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Boys Classic | ||
03/13/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
venkata sanjith boddu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Boys Classic | ||
03/13/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Quinn Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Boys Classic | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Christopher Stanley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Spring Boys Classic | ||
03/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Griffin Strain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG14s Open #2 | ||
02/14/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG14s Open #2 | ||
02/14/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Michael Bao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG14s Open #2 | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zach Lemming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | ||
01/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Quinn Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Winter Boys Showdown | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Evan Kantor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Merry Christmas Open - MW Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nolan Houseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Merry Christmas Open - MW Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Will Paddock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Owen Larrimer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
12/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cory Enders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Holiday Fling | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Holiday Fling | ||
11/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Trenton Alfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CENTRAL INDIANA CLOSED LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
07/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anvay Atram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CENTRAL INDIANA CLOSED LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rocky Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CENTRAL INDIANA CLOSED LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jack Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/19/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Will Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Spencer Gillespie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Appel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy L4 BG12, BG14, B16 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jacob Erwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy L4 BG12, BG14, B16 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Javon Bundy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/23/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tyler Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Will Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Appel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rory Bushong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Appel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leo Mcveigh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Patrick Pickering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Austin Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reid Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/29/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 0-6 |
HANK LIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jacob Erwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alexander Rongos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Parker Dugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Leo Mcveigh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Blizzard Open BG 14 18 LEVEL 4 | ||
12/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Blizzard Open BG 14 18 LEVEL 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Blizzard Open BG 14 18 LEVEL 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bill Fei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue Blizzard Open BG 14 18 LEVEL 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Owen Schellhase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap