Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dale Johnson (DOYLESTOWN, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Douglas Wellemeyer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2014 | Tournament B16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Brad Johnson |
Parker Kim Robby Ward |
L | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
11/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Alexander Hammitt | L | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Open (DR-L7) | F | Mark-Jonathan Pabalan | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Open (DR-L7) | S | Brad Johnson | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Open (DR-L7) | Q | Ethan Randazzo | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Luke Egan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Bucks County Junior Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Connor Merrill | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Bucks County Junior Classic (DR-L7) | C-R1 | Sebastian Lipinski | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
MCTC September Junior Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | James Wellemeyer | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
MCTC September Junior Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Liam Lynch | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Philadelphia Boys Classic (DR-L7) | F | Brad Johnson |
Brandon Caban Andrew Kofsky |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Boys Classic (DR-L7) | S | Andrew Tran | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Philadelphia Boys Classic (DR-L7) | S | Brad Johnson |
Alexander Haver Bryce Haver |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Boys Classic (DR-L7) | Q | John Walsh | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Boys Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Andrew Clark | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Brad Johnson |
Dante Falcucci Evan Hine |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Brad Johnson |
Connor Lees John Walsh |
W | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Christopher Guo | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | 32 | Sean Boyle | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Penncrest B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Matthew Michibata | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Penncrest B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Brad Johnson |
Scott Altmeyer Lex Decker |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Penncrest B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Connor Nisbet | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Penncrest B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Harrison Burdge | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Penncrest B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 | Derek Li | W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Attack Tennis (DR-L7) | S | Subhanik Purkayastha | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Attack Tennis (DR-L7) | Q | Christian Cederlund | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Legacy B16 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Matthew Michibata | L | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Legacy B16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Brad Johnson |
Drew Cooper Connor Nisbet |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Legacy B16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | John Rutkowski | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | S | Brad Johnson |
Matthew Michibata Jonathan Nottingham |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Harrison Burdge | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | C-Q | Matthew Michibata | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B12 & 16 Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Brad Johnson | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B12 & 16 Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Anthony Goncharenko | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B12 & 16 Classic (DR-L7) | 32 | Joseph Kvint | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Douglas Wellemeyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brad Johnson | 9-7 |
Parker Kim Robby Ward |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Alexander Hammitt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/12/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Mark-Jonathan Pabalan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/12/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brad Johnson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/11/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Randazzo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Egan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bucks County Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Merrill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bucks County Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/27/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Lipinski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MCTC September Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Wellemeyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MCTC September Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Liam Lynch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/07/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brad Johnson | 8-2 |
Brandon Caban Andrew Kofsky |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/07/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Tran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/06/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brad Johnson | 8-0 |
Alexander Haver Bryce Haver |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
John Walsh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Clark | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/23/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brad Johnson | 8-3 |
Dante Falcucci Evan Hine |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brad Johnson | 9-7 |
Connor Lees John Walsh |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/23/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christopher Guo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sean Boyle | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Penncrest B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Matthew Michibata | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Penncrest B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brad Johnson | 8-5 |
Scott Altmeyer Lex Decker |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Penncrest B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Nisbet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Penncrest B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/11/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Harrison Burdge | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Penncrest B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Derek Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Attack Tennis (DR-L7) | ||
06/28/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Subhanik Purkayastha | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Attack Tennis (DR-L7) | ||
06/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christian Cederlund | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/24/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Matthew Michibata | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brad Johnson | 8-5 |
Drew Cooper Connor Nisbet |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Rutkowski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/19/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brad Johnson | Def |
Matthew Michibata Jonathan Nottingham |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Harrison Burdge | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/19/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Michibata | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B12 & 16 Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brad Johnson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B12 & 16 Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Anthony Goncharenko | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B12 & 16 Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Joseph Kvint | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap