Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dale Sirisavath (East Hartford, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R3 |
Michael Gustafson (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R2 |
Jeremy Linker (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R1 |
Anshul Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Warren Keo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Benjamin Macaluso (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Austin Cameron (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's - Round Robin | R4 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's - Round Robin | R2 |
William Wartman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's - Round Robin | R1 |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's - Round Robin | R3 |
Nathan Philip (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | C-16 |
Rishi Kala (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | 32 |
Miles Hack (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center or Rocky Hill: BG 12U & 14U (Draw Format) | S |
Grant Lobo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center or Rocky Hill: BG 12U & 14U (Draw Format) | Q |
Tyler Temerowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Dylan Cuneo (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Aehraan Dongare (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | R3 |
Andrew Chou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | R2 |
Nathan Philip (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | R1 |
Aehraan Dongare (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Michael Gustafson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jeremy Linker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Anshul Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Warren Keo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Benjamin Macaluso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Austin Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's - Round Robin | ||
05/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's - Round Robin | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
William Wartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's - Round Robin | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's - Round Robin | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nathan Philip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rishi Kala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Miles Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center or Rocky Hill: BG 12U & 14U (Draw Format) | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Grant Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center or Rocky Hill: BG 12U & 14U (Draw Format) | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler Temerowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dylan Cuneo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Rhys Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Aehraan Dongare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Chou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Philip (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aehraan Dongare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap