Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dana Locke (Humble, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/2024 | Tournament WOPd |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | Q |
Ashi Chahal (-----) |
Amarachi Asiegbu (-----) Isabella Young (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2024 | Tournament WOPd |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | 16 |
Ashi Chahal (-----) |
Sanai LeSure (-----) Kayla Venible (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Ava Arevalo (-----) |
Anaiah Smith (-----) Sera Bunch (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Anjali Shah (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Sophia Zlatkova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Ava Arevalo (-----) |
Ashley Petrauskas (-----) Anna Bong (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Ava Arevalo (-----) |
Gabriela Cardozo (-----) Miranda Alana (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Ashley Petrauskas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Sera Bunch (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Zoe Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Emma Varela (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Juliette Badeaux (-----) |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) Sadie Dakay (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Juliette Badeaux (-----) |
Priyanka Kamath (-----) Nayka Pandya (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Hanzhen Ying (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Juliette Badeaux (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Juliette Badeaux (-----) |
Evan Paris (-----) Hannah Holmsten (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-F |
Ava Arevalo (-----) |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) AMANNI KARERA (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Ava Arevalo (-----) |
Kayden Johnson (-----) Aadya Sachdeva (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S |
Ava Arevalo (-----) |
Maryia Tryhubovich (-----) Elizabeth Patton (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | ||
05/08/2024 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Ashi Chahal (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Amarachi Asiegbu (-----) Isabella Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | ||
05/08/2024 | 16 | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Ashi Chahal (-----) | 0-6 7-6 6-3 |
Sanai LeSure (-----) Kayla Venible (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Arevalo (-----) | 7-5 |
Anaiah Smith (-----) Sera Bunch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anjali Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Zlatkova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Arevalo (-----) | 6-0 |
Ashley Petrauskas (-----) Anna Bong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Arevalo (-----) | 6-2 |
Gabriela Cardozo (-----) Miranda Alana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ashley Petrauskas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Sera Bunch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zoe Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Varela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Juliette Badeaux (-----) | 6-1 |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) Sadie Dakay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Juliette Badeaux (-----) | 6-1 |
Priyanka Kamath (-----) Nayka Pandya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hanzhen Ying (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Juliette Badeaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Juliette Badeaux (-----) | Def |
Evan Paris (-----) Hannah Holmsten (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Arevalo (-----) | 6-4 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) AMANNI KARERA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Arevalo (-----) | 6-2 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) Aadya Sachdeva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Arevalo (-----) | 6-0 |
Maryia Tryhubovich (-----) Elizabeth Patton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap