Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dani Graham (Granger, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
Katherine Bellia (-----) Mary Bellia (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Marley Kryder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
Natsuko Kawachi (-----) Alexis Kintzele (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Natsuko Kawachi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Jadyn Davis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Ava Knight (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G10s |
KCC Fall Progression 2 | RR |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G10s |
KCC Fall Progression 2 | RR |
Angelina Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Rebecca Bellick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Jerzi Mellinger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2016 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | NE-S |
Ashley Matz (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | 16 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | NE-Q |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | 32 |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | 64 |
Meredith Garcia (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Lauren Sobieski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Angela Britton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G10s |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | S |
Alexis Schmidt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G10s |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-F |
Addison Mast (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-F |
Milica Nenadovich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-S |
Amanda Baker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-Q |
Marley Kryder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 |
Emily Silvas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-QQ |
Mackey Hyde (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Amanda Baker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Amari O'Brien (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | C-S |
Nichole Henning (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | C-Q |
Diya Singh (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | 16 |
Lauren Long (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | C-QQ |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Grace Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
January Open II Level 5 | Q |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
January Open II Level 5 | 16 |
Noelle Lanton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Lauren Kittle (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
Sylvia Gray (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN. MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | F |
Alayna Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN. MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | S |
Amanda Baker (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN. MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | Q |
Natsuko Kawachi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2016 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) | 8-6 |
Katherine Bellia (-----) Mary Bellia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mary Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marley Kryder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/03/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) | 8-5 |
Natsuko Kawachi (-----) Alexis Kintzele (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Natsuko Kawachi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/29/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jadyn Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/29/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ava Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KCC Fall Progression 2 | ||
10/23/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KCC Fall Progression 2 | ||
10/23/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Angelina Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/02/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rebecca Bellick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/02/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/30/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jerzi Mellinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/11/2016 | NE-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Ashley Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/10/2016 | NE-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/09/2016 | 64 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Meredith Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lauren Sobieski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Angela Britton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/11/2016 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexis Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/11/2016 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Addison Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/06/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Milica Nenadovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/05/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amanda Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/05/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marley Kryder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Emily Silvas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mackey Hyde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/22/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/21/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amanda Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Amari O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | ||
03/13/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nichole Henning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | ||
03/13/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Diya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lauren Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | ||
03/12/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/14/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Grace Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Open II Level 5 | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Open II Level 5 | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noelle Lanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Kittle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sylvia Gray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN. MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | ||
01/10/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alayna Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN. MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | ||
01/09/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Amanda Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN. MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natsuko Kawachi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap