Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Bringas (Doral, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/29/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-F |
Noah Fox (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S |
Geoffrey Acton Long (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Sebastian Holmes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CTA ?? L7 December | R2 |
Leo Luo (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CTA ?? L7 December | R1 |
Alexander Weeman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CTA ?? L7 December | P1-F |
Artemiy Zhirkov (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CTA ?? L7 December | P1-S |
Pablo Mascaro (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | Q |
Nicholas Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | 16 |
Nathan Oliveira (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | F |
ALEXANDER NIMARA (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | S |
Wolfgang Wistorf (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Wellington Cup | P1-F |
Yaniv Vander Kooi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Wellington Cup | P1-S |
Maximilian Chin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Wellington Cup | R1 |
Tobias Cabalin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Wellington Cup | R2 |
Brady O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/29/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Noah Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/29/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Geoffrey Acton Long (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA ?? L7 December | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Leo Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA ?? L7 December | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alexander Weeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA ?? L7 December | ||
12/09/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Artemiy Zhirkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA ?? L7 December | ||
12/09/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Pablo Mascaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nicholas Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nathan Oliveira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
11/25/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | ALEXANDER NIMARA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Wolfgang Wistorf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Cup | ||
09/17/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Yaniv Vander Kooi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Cup | ||
09/17/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Maximilian Chin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Cup | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Tobias Cabalin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Cup | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Brady O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap