Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Greene (Dover, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | 32 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | C-16 |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | C-16 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | C-16Q |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | 32 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's | 3RD |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's | S |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's | Q |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's | 16 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 5-8 |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 16 |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Jack Mountford (-----) Kiran Raval (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Tomas Medina (-----) Joshua Steere (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) Jay F Dusza (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Centre Court: Boys 18's (Singles & Doubles Tournament) | F |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Joel McCandless (-----) Connor Liona (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Centre Court: Boys 18's (Singles & Doubles Tournament) | S |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
Duncan Naylor (-----) Zachary Regelman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18's (Singles & Doubles Tournament) | Q |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18's (Singles & Doubles Tournament) | 16 |
Duncan Naylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Max Frias (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) Eric Diop (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Noah Wolff (-----) Teodor Bortan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | P1-F |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | P1-F |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) george cutone (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R3 |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R3 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R2 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R2 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R1 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R1 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | F |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | S |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | Q |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 16 |
Max Ding (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Luke Levanat (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Kiran Raval (-----) Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Max Frias (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's & 16's Championships | 3RD |
Sean Clark (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's & 16's Championships | S |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's & 16's Championships | Q |
Jaeuk Shin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's & 16's Championships | 16 |
Caleb Brightman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's & 16's Championships | 32 |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 3RD |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | S |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | Q |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 6-2 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | ||
12/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | ||
11/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's | ||
10/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 9-7 |
Jack Mountford (-----) Kiran Raval (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 9-8 |
Tomas Medina (-----) Joshua Steere (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 8-2 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) Jay F Dusza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18's (Singles & Doubles Tournament) | ||
09/03/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 8-3 |
Joel McCandless (-----) Connor Liona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18's (Singles & Doubles Tournament) | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jackson Rich (-----) | 8-4 |
Duncan Naylor (-----) Zachary Regelman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18's (Singles & Doubles Tournament) | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18's (Singles & Doubles Tournament) | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Duncan Naylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | Def |
Max Frias (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | Def |
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) Eric Diop (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | Def |
Noah Wolff (-----) Teodor Bortan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-3 |
Cole Oberg (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-4 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-3 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-4 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Luke Levanat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 9-8 |
Kiran Raval (-----) Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-6 |
Max Frias (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's & 16's Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's & 16's Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's & 16's Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaeuk Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's & 16's Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caleb Brightman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's & 16's Championships | ||
04/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap