Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Lee (Greenwich, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Riggs Moran (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Henry Moody (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | S |
Gavin Casey (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | Q |
jake li (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Neel Nimbalkar (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | W-F |
Alexander Choi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | C-Q |
Jameson Davis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Arjun Vashist (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Evan Yan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
James Hack (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Girls and Boys 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s Round Robin | R5 |
Shahaan Siddiqy (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Girls and Boys 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s Round Robin | R3 |
Mathias Schalper (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Girls and Boys 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s Round Robin | R2 |
Jacob Schonberger (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Girls and Boys 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s Round Robin | R1 |
Azaan Siddiqy (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Event BG12,16 *first come first serve | 32 |
Lucas Yao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Ramapo Rumble BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | S |
Alexander Salib (-----) |
Ethan Wu (-----) Aidan Wu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Rumble BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Bryan Bin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Rumble BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | C-QQ |
Lucas Ciordas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Dylan Intwala (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Danny Strandberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Andrew Blum (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | C-16Q |
Chad Iles (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | 32 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH CHILL CLASSIC BG14'16 | C-Q |
Maxi Murgio (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH CHILL CLASSIC BG14'16 | Q |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH CHILL CLASSIC BG14'16 | 16 |
Leo Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 NRRC Championship B16 | 16 |
Jameson Davis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | Q |
Oliver Faranda (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | 16 |
Benjamin Caradonna (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Riggs Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Henry Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Gavin Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | jake li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Neel Nimbalkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
08/12/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
06/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jameson Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arjun Vashist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Evan Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
James Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls and Boys 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s Round Robin | ||
06/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Shahaan Siddiqy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls and Boys 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s Round Robin | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Mathias Schalper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls and Boys 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s Round Robin | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jacob Schonberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls and Boys 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s Round Robin | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Azaan Siddiqy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Event BG12,16 *first come first serve | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Yao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Rumble BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Salib (-----) | 8-1 |
Ethan Wu (-----) Aidan Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Rumble BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Bryan Bin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Rumble BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
05/13/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dylan Intwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Danny Strandberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | ||
03/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Chad Iles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | ||
03/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH CHILL CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
02/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Maxi Murgio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH CHILL CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
02/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH CHILL CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
02/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Leo Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship B16 | ||
02/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jameson Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Oliver Faranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Benjamin Caradonna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap