Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Machado (Doral, FL)
Male |
5.0 S 5/5/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Holiday Level 6 | 16 |
Alexander Lake (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Holiday Level 6 | S |
Emilio Montejo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Holiday Level 6 | Q |
Julen Morgan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Holiday Level 6 | 32 |
Vaughn Ianniello (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TriTennis IMRECRUITABLE L7 - Tennis Recruiting Showcase at Woodmont Country Club | S |
Marvin Kuehnelt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TriTennis IMRECRUITABLE L7 - Tennis Recruiting Showcase at Woodmont Country Club | Q |
Joshua Jacobs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TriTennis IMRECRUITABLE L7 - Tennis Recruiting Showcase at Woodmont Country Club | 16 |
Christian Schultz (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Ellis Short (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
Martin Mesia (-----) Valentin Riveros (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Connor McLeod (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | S |
Pepe Lopez de Ayala (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | Q |
Emilio Seelbach (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | F |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | 16 |
Issac Guadagnino (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-S |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
Nicholas Galochkin (-----) alexey timokhine (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-Q |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
Nicolas Galligan (-----) Ty Wunderlich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-R2 |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
Charles Balla (-----) MATEO MOREIRA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 16 |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
Filip Cebic (-----) Ty Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) Gabriela Smashey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) Sivaanandan Rajendran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Sivaanandan Rajendran (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-S |
Roger Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Evan Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | C-Q |
Arartik Marwah (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | C-R1 |
Marco Gonzalez-Umana (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | 32 |
Anton Semenov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Valentin Riveros (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Filip Cebic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Emilio Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | C-Q |
Christian Khawain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 16 |
Nereo Suarez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 32 |
Harrison Breslow (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | C-F |
Diego Belfort (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | C-S |
Esteban Brea (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | C-R2 |
Diego Rengifo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 |
Drae Centonze (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Justin Braverman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Drae Centonze (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Key Biscayne Local Junior Challenge (Level 7) | F |
Karim Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Key Biscayne Local Junior Challenge (Level 7) | S |
Cole Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Key Biscayne Local Junior Challenge (Level 7) | Q |
Andre Ionescu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Key Biscayne Local Junior Challenge (Level 7) | 16 |
Francesco Di Mise (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | C-F |
Martin Mesia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | C-S |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 32 |
Francisco Montana (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Beach National Open Showcase - Tennis Recruiting.net Series Level 7 | Q |
John Ziolo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Beach National Open Showcase - Tennis Recruiting.net Series Level 7 | 16 |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Crandon Tennis Smash Level 7 Challenge | Q |
Robert Beautelus (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Crandon Tennis Smash Level 7 Challenge | 16 |
Sebastian Quintero (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Crandon Tennis Smash Level 7 Challenge | 32 |
Mason Baker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | S |
Lucas Nunez (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | Q |
Huang Haoyuan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | 16 |
Jason Gutkin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | C-R2 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | 64 |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | C-R1 |
TYLER NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | Q |
John Chin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Bernardo Burga (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | 16 |
Krish Vennam (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | Q |
Francesco Di Mise (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | 16 |
Federico Polidori (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | S |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | F |
Samuel Dickson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | Q |
Christopher Hinds (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | 16 |
John Anguita (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Classic | S |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Classic | Q |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | F |
Valentin Riveros (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | S |
Luis Fernandez (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | Q |
Robert Beautelus (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Diego Cedeno (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | C-F |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | C-S |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | C-Q |
Mark Mytrofanskyi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | C-R1 |
Bryan Hodo Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 32 |
Eric Brook (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | F |
Santiago Giamichelle (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | S |
Santiago Williamson (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | Q |
Cesar Del Toral (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | 16 |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Holiday Level 6 | ||
12/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Lake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holiday Level 6 | ||
12/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Emilio Montejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holiday Level 6 | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Julen Morgan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Holiday Level 6 | ||
12/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vaughn Ianniello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TriTennis IMRECRUITABLE L7 - Tennis Recruiting Showcase at Woodmont Country Club | ||
12/03/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marvin Kuehnelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TriTennis IMRECRUITABLE L7 - Tennis Recruiting Showcase at Woodmont Country Club | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TriTennis IMRECRUITABLE L7 - Tennis Recruiting Showcase at Woodmont Country Club | ||
12/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Christian Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ellis Short (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andres Escalona (-----) | 8-4 |
Martin Mesia (-----) Valentin Riveros (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Andres Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Connor McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Pepe Lopez de Ayala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Emilio Seelbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/11/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Issac Guadagnino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/30/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andres Escalona (-----) | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Galochkin (-----) alexey timokhine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Escalona (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Nicolas Galligan (-----) Ty Wunderlich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Escalona (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Charles Balla (-----) MATEO MOREIRA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andres Escalona (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Filip Cebic (-----) Ty Rothchild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) Gabriela Smashey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Escalona (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) Sivaanandan Rajendran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sivaanandan Rajendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Roger Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
10/01/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Arartik Marwah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
10/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marco Gonzalez-Umana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
09/30/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anton Semenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Valentin Riveros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Filip Cebic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emilio Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/20/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Christian Khawain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nereo Suarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Harrison Breslow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Diego Belfort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Esteban Brea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Diego Rengifo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Drae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Braverman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Drae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Key Biscayne Local Junior Challenge (Level 7) | ||
07/10/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Karim Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Key Biscayne Local Junior Challenge (Level 7) | ||
07/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cole Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Key Biscayne Local Junior Challenge (Level 7) | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Andre Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Key Biscayne Local Junior Challenge (Level 7) | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Francesco Di Mise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Martin Mesia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Francisco Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach National Open Showcase - Tennis Recruiting.net Series Level 7 | ||
06/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
John Ziolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach National Open Showcase - Tennis Recruiting.net Series Level 7 | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Tennis Smash Level 7 Challenge | ||
06/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Robert Beautelus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Tennis Smash Level 7 Challenge | ||
06/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sebastian Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Tennis Smash Level 7 Challenge | ||
06/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mason Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Lucas Nunez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Huang Haoyuan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jason Gutkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
TYLER NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Bernardo Burga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Krish Vennam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | ||
03/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Francesco Di Mise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Federico Polidori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | ||
02/18/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Dickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Hinds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Anguita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/30/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Valentin Riveros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/30/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Luis Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Robert Beautelus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Diego Cedeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/23/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andres Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mark Mytrofanskyi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bryan Hodo Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Eric Brook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/15/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Santiago Giamichelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/15/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Santiago Williamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cesar Del Toral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap