Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Mittman (Jersey City, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT Boys 10 & Under | R2 |
Manuel Schoiswohl Zarraluqui (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT Boys 10 & Under | R3 |
Ara Megerdichian (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT Boys 10 & Under | R1 |
Jayden Scrafford (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Game Set Tennis One Day Round Robin. | P2-F |
Matthew Barboza (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Game Set Tennis One Day Round Robin. | R2 |
Reyansh Gor (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Game Set Tennis One Day Round Robin. | R3 |
Evan Poznyak (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall (16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R3 |
Andrew Chen (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall (16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 |
Adrian Mehta (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall (16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R1 |
Daniel Dubov (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B10s |
KL TENNIS GREEN DOT 1 DAY EVENT | R5 |
Christian Giron (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B10s |
KL TENNIS GREEN DOT 1 DAY EVENT | R3 |
Vincentas Gurevicius (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B10s |
KL TENNIS GREEN DOT 1 DAY EVENT | R2 |
Matthew Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B10s |
KL TENNIS GREEN DOT 1 DAY EVENT | R1 |
Daniel Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
01/04/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Randall's Island Green Ball | R5 |
Beckett Tant (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Randall's Island Green Ball | R4 |
Brandon Leung (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Randall's Island Green Ball | R3 |
Mouhamed Drame (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Randall's Island Green Ball | R2 |
Levi Mittman (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Randall's Island Green Ball | R1 |
Andre Boucher (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | R2 |
Matthew Szalapski (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | R3 |
Keith Huen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Orange Ball Championships (20 Draw) | R1 |
Marcus Aiken (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Orange Ball Championships (20 Draw) | R3 |
Henri Tricot (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Orange Ball Championships (20 Draw) | R2 |
Viraj Menon (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
RWTT Boys 10 & Under | ||
05/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Manuel Schoiswohl Zarraluqui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT Boys 10 & Under | ||
05/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ara Megerdichian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT Boys 10 & Under | ||
05/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jayden Scrafford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Game Set Tennis One Day Round Robin. | ||
04/27/2024 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Matthew Barboza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Game Set Tennis One Day Round Robin. | ||
04/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Reyansh Gor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Game Set Tennis One Day Round Robin. | ||
04/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Evan Poznyak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall (16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
04/20/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Andrew Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall (16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
04/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Adrian Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall (16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
04/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Daniel Dubov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS GREEN DOT 1 DAY EVENT | ||
03/02/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Christian Giron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS GREEN DOT 1 DAY EVENT | ||
03/02/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Vincentas Gurevicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS GREEN DOT 1 DAY EVENT | ||
03/02/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Matthew Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS GREEN DOT 1 DAY EVENT | ||
03/02/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Daniel Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Randall's Island Green Ball | ||
01/04/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Beckett Tant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Randall's Island Green Ball | ||
01/04/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Brandon Leung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Randall's Island Green Ball | ||
01/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Mouhamed Drame (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Randall's Island Green Ball | ||
01/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Levi Mittman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Randall's Island Green Ball | ||
01/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Andre Boucher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Matthew Szalapski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Keith Huen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Orange Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Marcus Aiken (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Orange Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Henri Tricot (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Orange Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Viraj Menon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap