Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Nathan (Peoria, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA BG12-18 Singles & Doubles - Quad City Tennis Club | R1 |
Lucas Kukhar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA BG12-18 Singles & Doubles - Quad City Tennis Club | R2 |
Tristan Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA BG12-18 Singles & Doubles - Quad City Tennis Club | R4 |
Lucien Tarnow (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA BG12-18 Singles & Doubles - Quad City Tennis Club | R3 |
Connor Feehan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Keegan Bannon Junior BG14, BG18 | C-F |
Jameson LaFave (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Keegan Bannon Junior BG14, BG18 | C-S |
Ian Pan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Keegan Bannon Junior BG14, BG18 | C-Q |
Daniel Canivez (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Keegan Bannon Junior BG14, BG18 | C-QQ |
Peter Gardoni (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Keegan Bannon Junior BG14, BG18 | 16 |
Hunter Madigan (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14-16s USTA One Day Tournament | Q |
Ishan Suresh Kumar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14-16s USTA One Day Tournament | W-F |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14-16s USTA One Day Tournament | W-S |
Yanson Lew (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | C-32 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 64 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | C-32Q |
Kabir Motwani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA BG 14-18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | F |
Schaefer Bates (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA BG 14-18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | S |
Noah Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA BG 14-18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | Q |
Thomas Liu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | SO-F |
Konrad Wencel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | SO-S |
Adam Wheeling (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | W-Q |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | 16 |
Spencer Holly (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Wildcat Smash | S |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Wildcat Smash | Q |
Eli Ho (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Wildcat Smash | 16 |
Aren Emrikian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Benoni Green BG12-18 Singles, BG14,18 Doubles | R4 |
Ivan Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Benoni Green BG12-18 Singles, BG14,18 Doubles | R5 |
Hayes Hafner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Benoni Green BG12-18 Singles, BG14,18 Doubles | R2 |
Shrihan Aleti (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Benoni Green BG12-18 Singles, BG14,18 Doubles | R3 |
Phillip Haning (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | C-16 |
Max Padratzik (-----) |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | 16 |
Tyler Fossick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-16Q |
Dheeraj Yelleti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32 |
Thomas Cilella (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
James Bartelme III (-----) |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) Aarav Shah (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32Q |
Nihas Gandra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Sanay Moghekar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
James Bartelme III (-----) |
Zoard Vasarhelyi (-----) Vihaan Limaye (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Aarush Andey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R2 |
Lanny Wang (-----) |
Henry Trapp (-----) Yuvraj Dasari (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R2 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R1 |
Lanny Wang (-----) |
Alek Jasovic (-----) Adit Sadhu (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R3 |
Anna Yu (-----) |
Sophia Shipway (-----) Grant Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R3 |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R4 |
Anna Yu (-----) |
Sammie Mercer (-----) Karan Shanker (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R4 |
Bode Zappin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | 3RD |
James Bartelme III (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | S |
Lanny Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | Q |
Jameson LaFave (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | F |
James Bartelme III (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | S |
Shrihan Aleti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | Q |
Ivan Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | C-Q |
Mathieu Veltkamp (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | Q |
Vedh White (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | 16 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
W | 3-6 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | C-16 |
Payton Yea (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | C-16Q |
Artur Cara (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | 32 |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA BG12-18 Singles & Doubles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
12/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Kukhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG12-18 Singles & Doubles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
12/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tristan Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG12-18 Singles & Doubles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
12/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucien Tarnow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG12-18 Singles & Doubles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
12/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Feehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keegan Bannon Junior BG14, BG18 | ||
12/11/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jameson LaFave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keegan Bannon Junior BG14, BG18 | ||
12/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Ian Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keegan Bannon Junior BG14, BG18 | ||
12/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Daniel Canivez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keegan Bannon Junior BG14, BG18 | ||
12/10/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Peter Gardoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keegan Bannon Junior BG14, BG18 | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Hunter Madigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14-16s USTA One Day Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ishan Suresh Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14-16s USTA One Day Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14-16s USTA One Day Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Yanson Lew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kabir Motwani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG 14-18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Schaefer Bates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG 14-18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG 14-18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Konrad Wencel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Wheeling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Spencer Holly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wildcat Smash | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wildcat Smash | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eli Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wildcat Smash | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aren Emrikian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Benoni Green BG12-18 Singles, BG14,18 Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ivan Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Benoni Green BG12-18 Singles, BG14,18 Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayes Hafner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Benoni Green BG12-18 Singles, BG14,18 Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Shrihan Aleti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Benoni Green BG12-18 Singles, BG14,18 Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Phillip Haning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Max Padratzik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Fossick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dheeraj Yelleti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Thomas Cilella (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Bartelme III (-----) | 8-2 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) Aarav Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nihas Gandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sanay Moghekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Bartelme III (-----) | 8-6 |
Zoard Vasarhelyi (-----) Vihaan Limaye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aarush Andey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Lanny Wang (-----) | 8-5 |
Henry Trapp (-----) Yuvraj Dasari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Lanny Wang (-----) | 8-0 |
Alek Jasovic (-----) Adit Sadhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Anna Yu (-----) | Def |
Sophia Shipway (-----) Grant Miller (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aarav Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Anna Yu (-----) | 8-1 |
Sammie Mercer (-----) Karan Shanker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Bode Zappin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
James Bartelme III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lanny Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jameson LaFave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Bartelme III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shrihan Aleti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ivan Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Mathieu Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vedh White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 4-1 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Artur Cara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rohan Peddamallu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap