Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Nathan (Peoria, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook - Boys 14's | C-16 |
Jayden Dussias (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook - Boys 14's | C-16Q |
Dylan Albert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook - Boys 14's | 32 |
Alex Soso (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PATC Boys Spring Open Boys 12-18 Singles | F |
Connor Certain (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PATC Boys Spring Open Boys 12-18 Singles | S |
Charles Checketts (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PATC Boys Spring Open Boys 12-18 Singles | Q |
Kaleb York (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PATC Boys Spring Open Boys 12-18 Singles | 16 |
Julien Hollich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV B12-18 | F |
Aristen Malone (-----) |
Samarth Gandhari (-----) Oliver Zatz (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV B12-18 | S |
Aristen Malone (-----) |
Kevin Le (-----) James Bartelme III (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B12-18 | 3RD |
Aristen Malone (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B12-18 | S |
Aryan Harwani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV B12-18 | Q |
Aristen Malone (-----) |
Marcus Sha (-----) Mitchell Terhune (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B12-18 | Q |
Austin Gong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B12-18 | 16 |
Samarth Gandhari (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B12-18 | 32 |
Roman Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Racquet Club - Boys 14 | Q |
Alexander Young (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Racquet Club - Boys 14 | 16 |
Henry Trapp (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Racquet Club - Boys 14 | 32 |
Dylan Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Clubs at River City - Boys and Girls 16 | Q |
Gabriel Cytron (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Clubs at River City - Boys and Girls 16 | 16 |
Konrad Piotrowski (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Clubs at River City - Boys and Girls 16 | 32 |
Kenneth Dilger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 Singles YMCA Kalamazoo | C-16Q |
Han Chau (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 Singles YMCA Kalamazoo | C-32 |
Sourish Daruri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 Singles YMCA Kalamazoo | C-32Q |
Jackson Kraus (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 Singles YMCA Kalamazoo | 64 |
Zach Johnston (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14's Western Athletic Club - Cincinnati | C-32 |
Henry Trapp (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14's Western Athletic Club - Cincinnati | 64 |
Timothy Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-32Q |
Joseph Garrean (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Zayd Adi (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Grant Mu (-----) |
Dheeraj Yelleti (-----) Samuel Kole-James (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Glenbrook - Boys 14's | ||
05/11/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jayden Dussias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook - Boys 14's | ||
05/11/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Albert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook - Boys 14's | ||
05/11/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Soso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys Spring Open Boys 12-18 Singles | ||
04/27/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Certain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys Spring Open Boys 12-18 Singles | ||
04/27/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles Checketts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys Spring Open Boys 12-18 Singles | ||
04/26/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaleb York (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Boys Spring Open Boys 12-18 Singles | ||
04/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Julien Hollich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12-18 | ||
04/21/2024 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aristen Malone (-----) | 8-2 |
Samarth Gandhari (-----) Oliver Zatz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12-18 | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aristen Malone (-----) | 8-4 |
Kevin Le (-----) James Bartelme III (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12-18 | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aristen Malone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12-18 | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aryan Harwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12-18 | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aristen Malone (-----) | 8-6 |
Marcus Sha (-----) Mitchell Terhune (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12-18 | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Austin Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12-18 | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Samarth Gandhari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12-18 | ||
04/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Roman Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Racquet Club - Boys 14 | ||
03/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Young (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Racquet Club - Boys 14 | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Henry Trapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Racquet Club - Boys 14 | ||
03/02/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Dylan Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City - Boys and Girls 16 | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Cytron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City - Boys and Girls 16 | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Konrad Piotrowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City - Boys and Girls 16 | ||
02/03/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Kenneth Dilger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 Singles YMCA Kalamazoo | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Han Chau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 Singles YMCA Kalamazoo | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sourish Daruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 Singles YMCA Kalamazoo | ||
01/27/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jackson Kraus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 Singles YMCA Kalamazoo | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zach Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14's Western Athletic Club - Cincinnati | ||
01/14/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Henry Trapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14's Western Athletic Club - Cincinnati | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Timothy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Garrean (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Zayd Adi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Grant Mu (-----) | Def |
Dheeraj Yelleti (-----) Samuel Kole-James (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap