Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Naylor (Plantation, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/30/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | Q |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) |
Darian Perfiliev (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | Q |
David Riccio (-----) |
Aarush Kumar (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | C-16Q |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | C-32 |
Cameron Lukasik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | 16 |
David Riccio (-----) |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) Christian Pak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | 32 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | 16 |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) |
Rachel Roth (-----) Max Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | 64 |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | S |
Carter Costin (-----) |
Chace Caven (-----) Aryan Gupta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chattanooga, TN | C-32 |
Jack Burdell (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chattanooga, TN | C-32Q |
Heys Parker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chattanooga, TN | 64 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | Q |
Oscar Alejandro Lopez (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | 16 |
Rithik Adiani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | F |
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | S |
Jaiden Julien (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | Q |
Makani Burga (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside April Level 5 | Q |
John Lehto (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Countryside April Level 5 | S |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) |
Alex Lloyd (-----) SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside April Level 5 | 16 |
Brayden D'Andrea (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | C-16Q |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | 32 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | C-16Q |
Jack Flagg (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 32 |
Nils Vercruyssen (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | Q |
Michael Rodriguez (-----) |
Nathan Russell (-----) Augie Ballantine (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | F |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | S |
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | Q |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | 16 |
Lucca Carvalho (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-S |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Max Goldemberg (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Lucian Goins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Daksh Talati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | S |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | Q |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | 16 |
Max Goldemberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | 32 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | Q |
Elai Jimenez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | C-Q |
Cal Horevitz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | Q |
Pete Tran (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 32 |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | F |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | S |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | Q |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | 32 |
Timeo Milon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Tennis Championship Level 7 | 32 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | F |
Quinn Morillo (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | S |
Jaden Brady (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | Q |
Fabio Escobar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 |
Noah Tauma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | C-F |
Natan Saban (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | C-S |
Gabriel Tardio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | C-Q |
Kinendry Ratsimba (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | 32 |
Jaden Zinn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | S |
Cyprien Cottin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | Q |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Rafael Wejbora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld Presidential Challenger Level 6 | 16 |
Julian Fente (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/30/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Darian Perfiliev (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Riccio (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cameron Lukasik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Riccio (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) Christian Pak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Rachel Roth (-----) Max Meyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Miles Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | ||
07/18/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Carter Costin (-----) | Def |
Chace Caven (-----) Aryan Gupta (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jack Burdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Heys Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Oscar Alejandro Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rithik Adiani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
05/09/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-0 |
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
05/09/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jaiden Julien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Makani Burga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
John Lehto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paris Pouatcha (-----) | Def |
Alex Lloyd (-----) SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brayden D'Andrea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Jack Flagg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nils Vercruyssen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Rodriguez (-----) | 8-3 |
Nathan Russell (-----) Augie Ballantine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic - Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Lucca Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Max Goldemberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucian Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daksh Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
11/23/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
11/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Max Goldemberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Elai Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Cal Horevitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pete Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/07/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Timeo Milon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Tennis Championship Level 7 | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/17/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Quinn Morillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-1 |
Jaden Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Fabio Escobar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Tauma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/10/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natan Saban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Tardio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Kinendry Ratsimba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jaden Zinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cyprien Cottin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rafael Wejbora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Julian Fente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap