Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Danielle Young (Cary, NC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
Kate Craver (-----) Prisha Lingam (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Carlota Moreno (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 5TH |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 5-8 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | Q |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | Q |
Carrington Brown (-----) |
Ireland Obrien (-----) Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Carrington Brown (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Zimora McKnight (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | F |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Berklie Simmering (-----) Addison Bowman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | S |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Alba Martinez (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Giana Mucci (-----) Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Anna Bennett (-----) Abigail Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
L | 5-7 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Lani Brotman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Aishi Bisht (-----) |
Addison Bowman (-----) Nina Costalas (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-16Q |
lily Zawaneh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
Charlize Celebrini (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q |
Kohana Darroch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Katelyn Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Abra Boonswang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) Carrington Brown (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Kristina Liutova (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
Lily Brecknock (-----) Estela Loureiro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Lyla Messler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | Q |
Sarah Ye (-----) |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Sarah Ye (-----) |
Alston Myatt (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 5-8 |
sophia harris (-----) |
L | 1-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | Q |
Addy Rogin (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 16 |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 32 |
Kensley Capel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 32 |
Carrington Brown (-----) |
Selin Weitkamp (-----) Estelle Denker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 64 |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | F |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Ruby Hansen (-----) Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | S |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Andi Anderson (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | C-F |
Savannah Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | C-S |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | Q |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Savannah Cohen (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | C-Q |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | C-16 |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 16 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 32 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-S |
Sarah Ye (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | F |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
Blair Gill (-----) Victoria Mann (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | S |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
Sobee Oak (-----) Audrey Sica (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-Q |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16 |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | Q |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
Martha Thompson (-----) Sarah Ye (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16Q |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Savannah Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) Ansley Cox (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) |
Ansley Cox (-----) Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | F |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | F |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Sunay Iyer (-----) Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s/18s) | F |
Mary Young (-----) |
Claire Hill (-----) Mary Grace Rennard (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s/18s) | S |
Mary Young (-----) |
Ellie Coe (-----) Allison Harris (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s/18s) | Q |
Mary Young (-----) |
Addison Iacono (-----) Andrea Chacon (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s/18s) | 16 |
Mary Young (-----) |
Madison Kirby (-----) Anne Mason Moore (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | S |
Mary Young (-----) |
Keira Stewart (-----) Saige Severance (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/31/2023 | Tournament G18d |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | Q |
Mary Young (-----) |
sophia harris (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/31/2023 | Tournament G18d |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | 16 |
Mary Young (-----) |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/31/2023 | Tournament G18d |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | 3RD |
Mary Young (-----) |
Hayley Shay (-----) Zoey Albert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-F |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-S |
Siena Schintler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-Q |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 |
simran makker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Bella Payne (-----) Sara Shumate (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) simran makker (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16Q |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | C-Q |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | C-16 |
Mercer Holman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | F |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Carrington Brown (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | S |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) Briley Rhoden (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 16 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | Q |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 16 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Francie Pate (-----) Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
MC Hammock (-----) Avery Combs (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 64 |
Alyssa Khou (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 128 |
Leah Tomichek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | F |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
Camille Hall (-----) Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | F |
Vivica Corley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S |
Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
Shayli Dodia (-----) Virginia Crocker (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
Vianca Corley (-----) Vivica Corley (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
Camille Hall (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | C1-Q |
Gabriella Slovak (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | C1-16 |
Sidney Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | C1-32 |
Ashlyn Taylor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | Q |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
Erika Terek (-----) Briley Rhoden (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | C1-32Q |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 64 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 16 |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
Madison Huffman (-----) Carlota Moreno (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 32 |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
Ali Tisdale (-----) Amanda Tanaka (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) |
Leena Friedman (-----) Summer Chandler (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) |
Riley Cicero (-----) Mollie Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | F |
Sena Yoon (-----) |
Thea Frodin (-----) Nancy Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | S |
Sena Yoon (-----) |
Luna Maria Cinalli (-----) Victoria Barros (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q |
Sena Yoon (-----) |
BADACHE MARIA (-----) Hanne Estrada (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 16 |
Sena Yoon (-----) |
Montserrat Marron (-----) Victoria Cajigas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Sena Yoon (-----) |
Ciara Harding (-----) Lyla Messler (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
11/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 |
Albina KAKENOVA (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Aleksandra Wallace (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Ally Riesner (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Devin Gilroy (-----) |
Anne Carlton (-----) Arden Anton (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Devin Gilroy (-----) |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) Laura Gomez (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Abigail Gordon (-----) | 8-3 |
Kate Craver (-----) Prisha Lingam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Carlota Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Carrington Brown (-----) | 8-2 |
Ireland Obrien (-----) Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carrington Brown (-----) | 8-3 |
Daria Budko (-----) Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) Addison Bowman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Alba Martinez (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 7-5 6-0 |
Giana Mucci (-----) Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Anna Bennett (-----) Abigail Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 4-1 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-4 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lani Brotman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aishi Bisht (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Addison Bowman (-----) Nina Costalas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | lily Zawaneh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charlize Celebrini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katelyn Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abra Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Bennett (-----) | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) Carrington Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Kristina Liutova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Bennett (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) Estela Loureiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lyla Messler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sara Abouzeid (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarah Ye (-----) | Def |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-5 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Ye (-----) | 8-3 |
Alston Myatt (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/12/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 3-0 |
sophia harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Addy Rogin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kensley Capel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Carrington Brown (-----) | Def |
Selin Weitkamp (-----) Estelle Denker (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/22/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 8-2 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/22/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 8-3 |
Andi Anderson (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Savannah Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Catherine Rennard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 8-1 |
Savannah Cohen (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Regina Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leah Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sarah Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Bennett (-----) | 8-1 |
Blair Gill (-----) Victoria Mann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Bennett (-----) | 8-1 |
Sobee Oak (-----) Audrey Sica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lara Afolayanka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Victoria Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Bennett (-----) | 8-1 |
Martha Thompson (-----) Sarah Ye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sobee Oak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Savannah Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-5 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) Ansley Cox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) | 8-7 |
Ansley Cox (-----) Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ansley Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) | 8-7 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-4 |
Sunay Iyer (-----) Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) | 8-1 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s/18s) | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Young (-----) | 6-4 |
Claire Hill (-----) Mary Grace Rennard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s/18s) | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Young (-----) | 6-3 |
Ellie Coe (-----) Allison Harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s/18s) | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Young (-----) | 6-3 |
Addison Iacono (-----) Andrea Chacon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s/18s) | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Young (-----) | 6-0 |
Madison Kirby (-----) Anne Mason Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mary Young (-----) | Def |
Keira Stewart (-----) Saige Severance (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/31/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Young (-----) | 8-4 |
sophia harris (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Young (-----) | 8-4 |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/31/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mary Young (-----) | Def |
Hayley Shay (-----) Zoey Albert (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Siena Schintler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Sara Shumate (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 9-8 |
Bella Payne (-----) Sara Shumate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 8-2 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) simran makker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anna Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kate Bumgardner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Mercer Holman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/20/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Catherine Rennard (-----) | 8-1 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Carrington Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/20/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Catherine Rennard (-----) | 8-6 |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Shayli Dodia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Catherine Rennard (-----) | 8-5 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Catherine Rennard (-----) | 8-2 |
Francie Pate (-----) Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Catherine Rennard (-----) | 8-2 |
MC Hammock (-----) Avery Combs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Alyssa Khou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leah Tomichek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sara Shumate (-----) | 6-3 |
Camille Hall (-----) Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Vivica Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sara Shumate (-----) | 6-4 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sara Shumate (-----) | 6-0 |
Vianca Corley (-----) Vivica Corley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Camille Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/16/2023 | C1-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Gabriella Slovak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sidney Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ashlyn Taylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Victoria Mann (-----) | 8-2 |
Erika Terek (-----) Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Victoria Mann (-----) | 8-1 |
Madison Huffman (-----) Carlota Moreno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Victoria Mann (-----) | 8-0 |
Ali Tisdale (-----) Amanda Tanaka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kylie Nguyen (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Leena Friedman (-----) Summer Chandler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kylie Nguyen (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Riley Cicero (-----) Mollie Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
12/02/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sena Yoon (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Thea Frodin (-----) Nancy Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
12/02/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sena Yoon (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Luna Maria Cinalli (-----) Victoria Barros (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
12/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sena Yoon (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
BADACHE MARIA (-----) Hanne Estrada (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sena Yoon (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Montserrat Marron (-----) Victoria Cajigas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sena Yoon (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Ciara Harding (-----) Lyla Messler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 7-5 |
Albina KAKENOVA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aleksandra Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ally Riesner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Devin Gilroy (-----) | 8-1 |
Anne Carlton (-----) Arden Anton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Devin Gilroy (-----) | 8-3 |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) Laura Gomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap