Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dante Chabot (Newburyport, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITHF: Boys' 14's Championships | C-S |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITHF: Boys' 14's Championships | C-Q |
Ernest Lai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITHF: Boys' 14's Championships | C-16 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITHF: Boys' 14's Championships | 32 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | F |
Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | S |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | Q |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | 16 |
Johnny Guo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | F |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
Tim Vargas (-----) Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
Benjamin Shin (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) Philip Mikhailov (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | 5TH |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | Q |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | 16 |
Milan Kulijev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | 5-8 |
Jay Raj (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | F |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-S |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Matthew Morneault (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
Ernest Lai (-----) Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | C-16 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | 16 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | 32 |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B14 (FIC-16) | C-16 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B14 (FIC-16) | 16 |
Om Seth (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | 7TH |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Agassi Rusher (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | 5-8 |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
Deven Devaiah (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | Q |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
Tim Vargas (-----) Eric Diop (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
ITHF: Boys' 14's Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys' 14's Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ernest Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys' 14's Championships | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys' 14's Championships | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 7-5 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 14's | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Johnny Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacob Pletka (-----) | 8-5 |
Tim Vargas (-----) Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Pletka (-----) | 8-4 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacob Pletka (-----) | 8-6 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) Philip Mikhailov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | ||
08/08/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Milan Kulijev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14's Championship | ||
08/07/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jay Raj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/12/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Parker Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | 8-4 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 6-1 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Morneault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | 8-6 |
Ernest Lai (-----) Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B14 (FIC-16) | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B14 (FIC-16) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Om Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | 7TH | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kaden Chen (-----) | 8-6 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Agassi Rusher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kaden Chen (-----) | 8-6 |
Deven Devaiah (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kaden Chen (-----) | 8-4 |
Tim Vargas (-----) Eric Diop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap