Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daria Budko (Frisco, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/22/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach ITF | 32 |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Nancy Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NW-F |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Abigail Lee (-----) Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NW-F |
Abigail Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) Emily Golovanov (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Ellie Morrow (-----) Erika Olson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Erika Olson (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Karla Brown (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2024 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
angela chen (-----) |
Bella Payne (-----) Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q |
lily Zawaneh (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
angela chen (-----) |
Mia Soso (-----) Riley Lepsi (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | C1-16 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Aliya Rector (-----) |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) Alyson Shannon (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Aliya Rector (-----) |
Kara Chen (-----) Leyla Tozin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | W-F |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Roshin Kamath (-----) Skylar Moody (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | W-F |
Skylar Moody (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) |
Ronav Aviur (-----) Cody Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Cody Huang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) |
Sebastian Delgado (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Karla Brown (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Michelle Li (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | Q |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Katie Spencer (-----) Berklie Simmering (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | Q |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | 16 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Nanami Sheskier (-----) Ava Brewer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | 16 |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | 32 |
Devika Manu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | C-S |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | C-Q |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Carrington Brown (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Sara Shumate (-----) Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Milana Quick (-----) Jasmine Crain (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Hailey Zhang (-----) Chloe Qin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-F |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
Ava Goodell (-----) Atra Biria (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-F |
Ava Goodell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
Lucy Latham (-----) Chelsie Son (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
Aliya Rector (-----) angela chen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
angela chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Ananya Sriniketh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) Angela Shu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q |
Angela Shu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NW-S |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
Aya Manning (-----) Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-Q |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Sophia Holod (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Ava Emrich (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
Ava Terefe (-----) MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Karla Brown (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Isabel He (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
Breeze Simon (-----) Caroline Noe (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Chelsie Son (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
lily Zawaneh (-----) Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Ishika Ashar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Devin Gilroy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Lily Brecknock (-----) Chloe Goins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Catherine Rennard (-----) Estela Loureiro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | F |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | S |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | Q |
Cody Huang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | S |
Victoria Chernova (-----) |
Cody Huang (-----) Chelsie Son (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 16 |
Brynn Steven (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | Q |
Victoria Chernova (-----) |
Jessa Arant (-----) Avery Arant (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
Helena Lynn (-----) Natalie Oliver (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/22/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Nancy Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | NW-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 8-6 |
Abigail Lee (-----) Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abigail Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | NO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 8-3 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 8-4 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) Erika Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Erika Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 9-7 |
Karla Brown (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
angela chen (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Bella Payne (-----) Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
angela chen (-----) | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Mia Soso (-----) Riley Lepsi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Claire Loftus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aliya Rector (-----) | 8-1 |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) Alyson Shannon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-0 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aliya Rector (-----) | 8-5 |
Kara Chen (-----) Leyla Tozin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | Def |
Roshin Kamath (-----) Skylar Moody (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
Def | Skylar Moody (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Tucker Taylor (-----) | 6-3 |
Ronav Aviur (-----) Cody Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Cody Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Tucker Taylor (-----) | 6-2 |
Sebastian Delgado (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 6-2 |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Michelle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Katie Spencer (-----) Berklie Simmering (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-3 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | Def |
Nanami Sheskier (-----) Ava Brewer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ella Olofson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Devika Manu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 8-3 |
Carrington Brown (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Danielle Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 7-6 |
Sara Shumate (-----) Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 6-0 |
Milana Quick (-----) Jasmine Crain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 6-1 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) Chloe Qin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Teresa Tran (-----) | 8-5 |
Ava Goodell (-----) Atra Biria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ava Goodell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Teresa Tran (-----) | 9-7 |
Lucy Latham (-----) Chelsie Son (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 | Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Teresa Tran (-----) | 8-1 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Teresa Tran (-----) | 8-5 |
Aliya Rector (-----) angela chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
angela chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Teresa Tran (-----) | Def |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Ananya Sriniketh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Teresa Tran (-----) | Def |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) Angela Shu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Angela Shu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NW-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aleynah Thomas (-----) | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Aya Manning (-----) Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aleynah Thomas (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aleynah Thomas (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Sophia Holod (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aleynah Thomas (-----) | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Ava Emrich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Nolan (-----) | Def |
Ava Terefe (-----) MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isabel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Nolan (-----) | 7-6 |
Breeze Simon (-----) Caroline Noe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Chelsie Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Devin Gilroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) Chloe Goins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zimora McKnight (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) Estela Loureiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-4 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/24/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cody Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Chernova (-----) | 8-3 |
Cody Huang (-----) Chelsie Son (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brynn Steven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Victoria Chernova (-----) | 8-5 |
Jessa Arant (-----) Avery Arant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Danielle Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hadley Appling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Allie Trifonov (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Helena Lynn (-----) Natalie Oliver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap