Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (Pleasanton, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | 3RD |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Natalie Anaya (-----) Axel Scott (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | NO-S |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) Charlotte Weber (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | NO-Q |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Rithvik Navad (-----) Corcoran Medeiros (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | 16 |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Jena Azmeh (-----) Oliver Carpenter (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | 3RD |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) Gordon Jung (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | 3RD |
Gordon Jung (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | NO-S |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Michael Hein (-----) Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | NO-S |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | Q |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Boden Willis (-----) Wittman Bulger (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | Q |
Boden Willis (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | 16 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Gavin Dille (-----) Jonah Elias (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | 16 |
Jonah Elias (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR 16s & 18s SUPER SERIES | 3RD |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR 16s & 18s SUPER SERIES | S |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR 16s & 18s SUPER SERIES | Q |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | SO-F |
Ashwin Willy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | W-S |
Boden Willis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | Q |
Alexander Sanford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | 3RD |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Surya DeDatta (-----) Michelle Ge (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
02/03/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | S |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Eva Chow (-----) Yuanye Ma (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
02/03/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | Q |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) Tuleen Ikkawi (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- |
02/03/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | 16 |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Vincent Wang (-----) Emily Wu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 16s Excellence | C-16 |
Benjamin Truong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 16s Excellence | 16 |
Karam Dhawan (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 16s Excellence | 32 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/28/2024 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Natalie Anaya (-----) Axel Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/28/2024 | NO-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) Charlotte Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/27/2024 | NO-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Rithvik Navad (-----) Corcoran Medeiros (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jena Azmeh (-----) Oliver Carpenter (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 5-3 4-0 |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) Gordon Jung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gordon Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/21/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | Def |
Michael Hein (-----) Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/21/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Boden Willis (-----) Wittman Bulger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Boden Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Gavin Dille (-----) Jonah Elias (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR DOMINANT DUO | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jonah Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR 16s & 18s SUPER SERIES | ||
04/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR 16s & 18s SUPER SERIES | ||
04/06/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 5 JUNIOR 16s & 18s SUPER SERIES | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/11/2024 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/11/2024 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Boden Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Sanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | ||
02/03/2024 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 5-4 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) Michelle Ge (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | ||
02/03/2024 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 4-2 |
Eva Chow (-----) Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 5-3 |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) Tuleen Ikkawi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Mixed Doubles Sectionals - BG 16-18s | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 4-1 |
Vincent Wang (-----) Emily Wu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 16s Excellence | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Truong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 16s Excellence | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Karam Dhawan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 16s Excellence | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap