Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Anosov (Oceanside, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | P1-F |
Timotey Stofa (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | P1-S |
Saharsh Reddy Peddireddy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | F |
Timotey Stofa (-----) |
Eric Benderly (-----) Saharsh Reddy Peddireddy (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | R3 |
Jason Chan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | S |
Timotey Stofa (-----) |
Luke Lastique (-----) Patrick Kana (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | R2 |
Anthony Abbott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | R1 |
Julian Hoang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | P1-F |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | P1-S |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | P1-Q |
Daniel Linev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | F |
Parker Feng (-----) |
Devrin Vargas (-----) Kai Levinger (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | S |
Parker Feng (-----) |
Lielle Assayag (-----) Viktor Zima (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | Q |
Parker Feng (-----) |
Anthony Abbott (-----) Sandro Buskhrikidze (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | R3 |
Parker Feng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | R1 |
Devrin Vargas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | 16 |
Parker Feng (-----) |
Sean Hensley (-----) Dennis Krupnik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | R2 |
Avery Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | C-16 |
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | 16 |
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | 5TH |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | 5-8 |
brian windsor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | Q |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | 16 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | 32 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | S |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | Q |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | 16 |
Max Brose (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | 32 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | 16 |
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
Rohan Belday (-----) Archit Yemula (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | 32 |
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
Sean Wang (-----) Maximilien Fournier (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | Q |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | 16 |
Juan Perez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | 32 |
Varun Thopcherneni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | ||
12/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Timotey Stofa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | ||
12/28/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Saharsh Reddy Peddireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | ||
12/28/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Timotey Stofa (-----) | 8-4 |
Eric Benderly (-----) Saharsh Reddy Peddireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | ||
12/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jason Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | ||
12/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Timotey Stofa (-----) | Def |
Luke Lastique (-----) Patrick Kana (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | ||
12/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anthony Abbott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC LONG BEACH ACADEMY CLASSIC BG14/16 | ||
12/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julian Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/18/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/18/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zakaria Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/18/2022 | P1-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Linev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Parker Feng (-----) | 8-0 |
Devrin Vargas (-----) Kai Levinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Parker Feng (-----) | 8-2 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) Viktor Zima (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Parker Feng (-----) | 8-2 |
Anthony Abbott (-----) Sandro Buskhrikidze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Parker Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Devrin Vargas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Parker Feng (-----) | Def |
Sean Hensley (-----) Dennis Krupnik (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avery Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) | 8-4 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Max Brose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | ||
04/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) | 8-4 |
Rohan Belday (-----) Archit Yemula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) | 8-2 |
Sean Wang (-----) Maximilien Fournier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Juan Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Varun Thopcherneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap