Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Beckles (Round Rock, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW Georgetown CATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Hanny Jarbouh (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW Georgetown CATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Ryan McCalister (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Thanksgiving Junior and Family Open (Jr, Sr) | F |
Charlie Chin (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Thanksgiving Junior and Family Open (Jr, Sr) | S |
Asher Atsumi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW ATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
SHANYU SURAPARAJU (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW ATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | C-R2 |
Nathan Washington (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Jake Strelitz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Hut Perdew (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Noah Ward (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Martin Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
James Hanson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
AADIT NAIK (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Roshan Vinnakota (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Townes Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue July 17, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | Q |
Lachlan McCaghren (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Independence Day Open - July 10 | S |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Independence Day Open - July 10 | Q |
Wes Ravner (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 LBTC March Classic | S |
Jairus Bo (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 LBTC March Classic | Q |
Christian Keon (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 GHRF February Open | F |
Sterling Hsu (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 GHRF February Open | S |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Alley Pond President's Week Open | Q |
Russell svetlakou (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 (former L2) Sportime Syosset February Open | S |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 (former L2) Sportime Syosset February Open | Q |
Jacob Podwall (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Long Island Open at Deer Park TC | 16 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 TI Academy January Open | F |
Ryan Truta (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 TI Academy January Open | S |
Spencer Wepman (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
NEW Georgetown CATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Hanny Jarbouh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown CATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan McCalister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Thanksgiving Junior and Family Open (Jr, Sr) | ||
11/29/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Charlie Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Thanksgiving Junior and Family Open (Jr, Sr) | ||
11/29/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Asher Atsumi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
SHANYU SURAPARAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nathan Washington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jake Strelitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/04/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Hut Perdew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/03/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Noah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Martin Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
James Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
AADIT NAIK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Roshan Vinnakota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Townes Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue July 17, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lachlan McCaghren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Independence Day Open - July 10 | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Independence Day Open - July 10 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Wes Ravner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC March Classic | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jairus Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC March Classic | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Christian Keon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 GHRF February Open | ||
02/29/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 5-3 |
Sterling Hsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 GHRF February Open | ||
02/28/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Alley Pond President's Week Open | ||
02/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Russell svetlakou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 (former L2) Sportime Syosset February Open | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Tokarz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 (former L2) Sportime Syosset February Open | ||
02/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Podwall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Long Island Open at Deer Park TC | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 TI Academy January Open | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Ryan Truta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 TI Academy January Open | ||
01/10/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Spencer Wepman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap