Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Bender (Indian Harbour Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | 3RD |
William Clark (-----) |
Jacob Cross (-----) Sean Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | S |
William Clark (-----) |
Enzo Alcoforado (-----) Washington Cardoso De Matos Junior (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 3RD |
Victor Lobo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Level 4 | S |
Vince Calvo (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Level 4 | Q |
Omar Mongerie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 16 |
Enrico Pepe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 32 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | F |
Krish Ferwani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | S |
Jay Deering (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | Q |
Nico Hellinger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | 16 |
Lev Kashchuk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | F |
Patrick Paun (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | S |
Andreas Paun (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | Q |
Noah Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | 16 |
Ivan Zavaleta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | 32 |
Rafael Baig (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Davidson Jackson (-----) |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) Victor Pignaton (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-Q |
Camelot Carnello (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Ethan cyrus (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Payton Yea (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Davidson Jackson (-----) |
Vince Calvo (-----) William McGugin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-F |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
Sebastian Graff (-----) Felipe Abad (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-S |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
Blake OKOH (-----) Tyler Stout (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-Q |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) Vineet Kolli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
Matias Navarro (-----) Noah Zubkoff (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Sofia Sundas (-----) |
ChernorAbie Barrie (-----) Liam Payne (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
Robert Bouzi (-----) JUAN BENITO (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 5-8 |
Luka Opacic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | Q |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Camelot Carnello (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-S |
Beau Bronson Foster (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-Q |
Blake OKOH (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-16 |
Geet Pondala (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 16 |
JUAN BENITO (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 32 |
Abner Yu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Jean-Luc Santos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | F |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
Blake OKOH (-----) Omar Mongerie (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | S |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
Joey Gately (-----) Etiel Gubaie (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | F |
Teo Salapura (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | S |
Omar Mongerie (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | Q |
Armaan Vora (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
Sohith Tella (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | F |
Emil Zahariev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Fatih Adil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Nathan Purica (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Eli Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) Evan Yang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
Eli Flynn (-----) Asa Flynn (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
Dante Nava (-----) Chase Bunting (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
John David Major (-----) Oliver Rottcher (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32 |
Michael Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Victor Lobo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | F |
Roger Xiao (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | S |
Teo Salapura (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | Q |
Dante Nava (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 16 |
Arav Prabhu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | Q |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) |
Blake OKOH (-----) Roger Xiao (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | 16 |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) |
Kristian Kriek (-----) Abner Yu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | F |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
Marco Perez Perez (-----) Julian Parnell (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | S |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
Miguel Quinones (-----) Amaury Blondet (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 3RD |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | S |
Brennan Bartman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | Q |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
Smith Anderson (-----) Mathias Mendez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | Q |
Lucian Quenneville (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Noah Roman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | F |
William Chaves (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | S |
Blake OKOH (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | Q |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | 16 |
Neil Alami (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | 32 |
Dante Nava (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-16Q |
Sebastian Vizcaya (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | 32 |
Tyler Stout (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 5TH |
Tyler Stout (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | F |
Ethan Su (-----) |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) Michael Rybak (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | S |
Ethan Su (-----) |
Camelot Carnello (-----) Tyler Stout (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | Q |
Ethan Su (-----) |
Yash Desai (-----) Tej Patel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 5-8 |
Yash Desai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | Q |
Sebastian Yeagley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 16 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 32 |
Benjamin Gredenhag (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | C-S |
Isabella Bosso (-----) |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) Kate Ensor (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | C-Q |
Isabella Bosso (-----) |
Krish Ferwani (-----) Emma Colby (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | Q |
Isabella Bosso (-----) |
Louisa Kypreos (-----) Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | S |
Vineet Kolli (-----) |
Rex Kulman (-----) Ryan Allen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | Q |
Vineet Kolli (-----) |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) Tomas Guida (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | 3RD |
Vineet Kolli (-----) |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) Blake OKOH (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | C-16 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | C-16Q |
Shaan Prasad (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | C-32 |
Nicolas Talla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 32 |
Steven Dean (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 64 |
Reid Lambert (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | ||
12/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
William Clark (-----) | 8-2 |
Jacob Cross (-----) Sean Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William Clark (-----) | 8-4 |
Enzo Alcoforado (-----) Washington Cardoso De Matos Junior (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Victor Lobo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Vince Calvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Omar Mongerie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Enrico Pepe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jay Deering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nico Hellinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lev Kashchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Patrick Paun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Andreas Paun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Noah Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ivan Zavaleta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rafael Baig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Davidson Jackson (-----) | 8-4 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) Victor Pignaton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Camelot Carnello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Ethan cyrus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davidson Jackson (-----) | 8-5 |
Vince Calvo (-----) William McGugin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/26/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Sebastian Graff (-----) Felipe Abad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Blake OKOH (-----) Tyler Stout (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) Vineet Kolli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Matias Navarro (-----) Noah Zubkoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Sofia Sundas (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
ChernorAbie Barrie (-----) Liam Payne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Robert Bouzi (-----) JUAN BENITO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/19/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luka Opacic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Camelot Carnello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Beau Bronson Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Blake OKOH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Geet Pondala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
JUAN BENITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abner Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jean-Luc Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/28/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | 8-5 |
Blake OKOH (-----) Omar Mongerie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | 8-0 |
Joey Gately (-----) Etiel Gubaie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Teo Salapura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Omar Mongerie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Armaan Vora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Sohith Tella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emil Zahariev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Fatih Adil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nathan Purica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eli Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cavan Donnelly (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) Evan Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cavan Donnelly (-----) | 8-5 |
Eli Flynn (-----) Asa Flynn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cavan Donnelly (-----) | 8-1 |
Dante Nava (-----) Chase Bunting (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cavan Donnelly (-----) | 8-0 |
John David Major (-----) Oliver Rottcher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Michael Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Victor Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/23/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Roger Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Teo Salapura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dante Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arav Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) | 8-3 |
Blake OKOH (-----) Roger Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) | 8-1 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) Abner Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | 6-4 |
Marco Perez Perez (-----) Julian Parnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | 6-4 |
Miguel Quinones (-----) Amaury Blondet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brennan Bartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | 6-1 |
Smith Anderson (-----) Mathias Mendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucian Quenneville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amaury Blondet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Roman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/28/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Chaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Blake OKOH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Neil Alami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dante Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sebastian Vizcaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tyler Stout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Tyler Stout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Su (-----) | 8-6 |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) Michael Rybak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Su (-----) | 8-3 |
Camelot Carnello (-----) Tyler Stout (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Su (-----) | Def |
Yash Desai (-----) Tej Patel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Yash Desai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sebastian Yeagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Gredenhag (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | ||
01/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Isabella Bosso (-----) | 8-1 |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) Kate Ensor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | ||
01/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Isabella Bosso (-----) | 8-1 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) Emma Colby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | ||
01/23/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Isabella Bosso (-----) | 8-6 |
Louisa Kypreos (-----) Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vineet Kolli (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Rex Kulman (-----) Ryan Allen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Vineet Kolli (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) Tomas Guida (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | ||
01/22/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vineet Kolli (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) Blake OKOH (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Shaan Prasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nicolas Talla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-3 |
Steven Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Reid Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap